Showing 9951–10000 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULST | State Street Ultra Short Term B | 40.19 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.14% | 4.59% | 3.76% | — | — | — | |
| XLU | State Street Utilities Select S | 41.41 | +0.83% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 18.6 | — | 2.81% | 2.98% | 3.00% | — | — | — | |
| XLUI | State Street Utilities Select S | 22.19 | +0.41% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | 18.1 | — | 14.71% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| STKH | Steakholder Foods Ltd. | 0.56 | -4.95% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +1.3% | +0.3% | 20% | +15.00% | 0.0 | -18.33 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -94.9% | 620068 |
| GASS | StealthGas, Inc. | 8.96 | -0.99% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +2.7% | +1.2% | 43% | +0.00% | 5.7 | 0.25 | — | — | — | Nov 25 | Industrials | +43.7% | 337.2M |
| STLD | Steel Dynamics, Inc. | 239.14 | +0.32% | 3.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 21.7 | 1.49 | 1.06% | 1.33% | 1.47% | Oct 19 | Basic Materials | +63.8% | 34.3B |
| STLA | Stellantis N.V. | 4.38 | -2.23% | 6.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.9 | -9.3% | -4.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.03 | — | 5.11% | 6.41% | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | -55.9% | 12.7B |
| STLR | Stellar ETF | 22.48 | +2.79% | — | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.0% | +0.4% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SVCCU | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.68 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 48.5 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 230.8M |
| SVCCW | Stellar V Capital Corp. Warrant | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +35.20% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCM | Stellus Capital Investment Corp | 7.20 | +0.56% | 2.6% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 7.1 | 0.71 | 13.45% | 12.31% | 11.55% | Nov 16 | Financial Services | -41.4% | 205.1M |
| STEM | Stem, Inc. | 4.06 | -2.40% | 12.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.59 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Utilities | -82.4% | 39.1M |
| STEP | StepStone Group Inc. | 43.84 | -0.59% | 8.5% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.28 | 3.49% | 2.86% | 2.96% | Nov 5 | Financial Services | -32.6% | 5.7B |
| SCL | Stepan Company | 60.80 | -0.38% | 4.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +4.6% | +2.3% | 50% | +0.00% | — | 0.95 | 3.05% | 2.49% | 2.04% | Oct 28 | Basic Materials | +28.5% | 1.4B |
| STXS | Stereotaxis, Inc. | 1.14 | +2.70% | 6.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.37 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Healthcare | -63.8% | 114.2M |
| SCEC | Sterling Capital Enhanced Core | 23.75 | +0.05% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 78% | +0.65% | — | — | 4.99% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCEP | Sterling Capital Hedged Equity | 25.20 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.2 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 74% | +0.00% | 27.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCMC | Sterling Capital Multi-Strategy | 24.46 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCNM | Sterling Capital National Munic | 23.55 | +0.21% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.5% | -0.3% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCSB | Sterling Capital Short Duration | 24.59 | -0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCUB | Sterling Capital Ultra Short Bo | 24.94 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| STRL | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | 501.19 | -2.30% | 4.4% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | -16.9% | -6.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 36.1 | 1.86 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Industrials | +44.4% | 15.3B |
| STVN | Stevanato Group S.p.A. | 19.24 | -0.82% | 2.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 33.8 | 0.78 | 0.36% | 0.31% | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -16.8% | 5.3B |
| SHOO | Steven Madden, Ltd. | 44.71 | +0.93% | 10.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.4 | -3.2% | -2.0% | 61% | +0.00% | 22.4 | 1.18 | 2.05% | 2.23% | 2.28% | Nov 4 | Consumer Cyclical | +29.1% | 3.3B |
| STC | Stewart Information Services Co | 50.09 | -1.20% | 4.4% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -15.5 | -70.3% | -18.1% | 26% | +4.64% | 11.0 | 1.05 | 3.16% | 3.05% | 3.24% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | -25.3% | 1.5B |
| SF | Stifel Financial Corporation | 70.04 | -0.43% | 2.9% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 12.5 | 1.01 | 1.75% | 1.87% | 1.88% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | -3.6% | 10.6B |
| SFB | Stifel Financial Corporation 5. | 18.03 | -0.17% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 65% | +3.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SFIX | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2.70 | -4.93% | 15.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.35 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -32.7% | 360.7M |
| SYBT | Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. | 75.98 | +1.19% | 4.6% | Hold | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | 15.1 | 0.75 | 1.82% | 1.98% | 2.02% | Oct 28 | Financial Services | +10.3% | 2.4B |
| NEWZ | StockSnips AI-Powered Sentiment | 29.76 | +0.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 64% | +0.00% | 20.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| STOK | Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | 24.15 | -2.38% | 18.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.26 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | -18.5% | 1.6B |
| EDF | Stone Harbor Emerging Markets I | 4.83 | -0.92% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.6% | -0.3% | 55% | +1.38% | 4.3 | — | 14.01% | 14.02% | 14.35% | — | Financial Services | -3.6% | 155.6M |
| APACU | StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | 10.45 | +0.58% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| APAC | StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | 10.28 | +0.05% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | 79.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 82.7M |
| BANX | StoneCastle Financial Corp | 19.94 | +1.42% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 18.6 | 0.29 | 11.10% | 11.17% | 10.33% | Aug 21 | Financial Services | -9.4% | 193.2M |
| STNE | StoneCo Ltd. | 12.28 | -1.44% | 6.7% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 4.8 | 1.54 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -26.8% | 2.8B |
| SNEX | StoneX Group Inc. | 60.38 | -1.40% | 5.6% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -4.7% | -1.8% | 39% | +0.00% | 20.0 | 0.62 | — | — | — | Nov 23 | Financial Services | +41.5% | 7.3B |
| SRI | Stoneridge, Inc. | 6.27 | -1.26% | 3.3% | Hold | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 1.88 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Cyclical | -3.8% | 178.8M |
| SWAG | Stran & Company, Inc. | 1.37 | -1.44% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.99 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Communication Services | -21.0% | 25.5M |
| SRTAW | Strata Critical Medical, Inc. | 0.00 | -88.68% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.15 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SRTA | Strata Critical Medical, Inc. | 4.54 | +0.22% | 6.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +2.6% | +0.9% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 2.43 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | -7.9% | 401.6M |
| SSYS | Stratasys, Ltd. | 7.66 | -4.01% | 4.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 1.99 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -26.6% | 670.9M |
| SAGP | Strategas Global Policy Opportu | 35.44 | -0.39% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | 22.1 | — | 3.42% | 2.20% | — | — | — | — | |
| SAMM | Strategas Macro Momentum ETF | 35.48 | -1.62% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.7 | +1.0% | +0.5% | 50% | +0.00% | 29.4 | — | 1.02% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SAMT | Strategas Macro Thematic Opport | 42.13 | -0.61% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | 27.8 | — | 0.70% | 1.20% | — | — | — | — | |
| STRA | Strategic Education, Inc. | 81.95 | -0.53% | 9.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.47 | 3.00% | 2.72% | 3.02% | Nov 5 | Consumer Defensive | +5.0% | 1.8B |
| MSTR | Strategy Inc | 152.68 | -1.08% | 7.8% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 12.2 | +47.6% | +9.8% | 21% | +0.00% | — | 3.57 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Technology | -51.1% | 60.9B |
| STRF | Strategy Inc - 10.00% Series A | 103.44 | +0.01% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | — | 3.57 | 9.92% | — | — | Jul 30 | Technology | -7.9% | — |
| STRD | Strategy Inc - 10.00% Series A | 73.10 | +0.33% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 3.57 | 13.64% | — | — | — | Technology | -9.8% | — |