Showing 11651–11700 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PCVX | Vaxcyte, Inc. | 71.38 | +9.79% | 10.9% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +3.87% | — | 1.23 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +62.9% | 11.2B |
| ALDX | Aldeyra Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.92 | -3.31% | 6.2% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.7% | +0.2% | 26% | +3.92% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -82.6% | 55.3M |
| FLLA | Franklin FTSE Latin America ETF | 30.17 | +1.46% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.1 | +2.3% | +1.3% | 57% | +3.94% | 12.0 | — | 5.27% | 5.86% | 7.15% | — | — | — | |
| FVN | Future Vision II Acquisition Co | 8.73 | -1.24% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 46% | +3.96% | 34.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -16.5% | 65.9M |
| RGP | Resources Connection, Inc. | 2.83 | -5.35% | 2.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 37% | +4.00% | — | — | 6.55% | 5.79% | 4.77% | Jan 6 | Industrials | -34.2% | 98.2M |
| AGMH | AGM Group Holdings Inc. | 0.53 | -12.67% | 10.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +25.3% | +8.6% | 34% | +4.03% | 1.6 | 2.58 | — | — | — | May 13 | Technology | -89.6% | 2.1M |
| LSAK | Lesaka Technologies, Inc. | 4.68 | -0.85% | 0.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | -3.3% | -1.9% | 56% | +4.07% | 156.0 | 0.36 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +13.5% | 401.5M |
| GREK | Global X MSCI Greece ETF | 79.10 | -0.53% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.2 | +5.5% | +3.2% | 59% | +4.07% | 11.0 | — | 2.84% | 3.66% | 3.32% | — | — | — | |
| GREE | Vulcan Infrastructure and Power | 2.84 | — | 2.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +4.13% | 6.5 | 3.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +42.7% | 51.5M |
| BORR | Borr Drilling Limited | 4.78 | +3.69% | 12.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +1.3% | +0.5% | 41% | +4.14% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Energy | +88.9% | 1.5B |
| AGBK | AGI Inc | 6.76 | +3.84% | 4.0% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -7.9% | -3.5% | 44% | +4.16% | 6.6 | — | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Financial Services | -39.4% | 1.8B |
| NUAIW | NUAIW | 2.45 | -5.22% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +4.18% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWTO | Redwood Trust, Inc. 9.00% Senio | 21.17 | -0.80% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 58% | +4.18% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TMCR | The Metals Royalty Company Inc. | 2.97 | +1.37% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.4 | -24.5% | -8.9% | 36% | +4.21% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -79.1% | 200.2M |
| BDMD | Baird Medical Investment Holdin | 0.77 | -2.53% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 43% | +4.25% | — | -1.12 | — | — | — | May 15 | Healthcare | -50.0% | 24.7M |
| QDEL | QuidelOrtho Corporation | 13.42 | +8.14% | 28.2% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -5.7% | -1.8% | 33% | +4.26% | — | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -52.8% | 920.3M |
| SES | SES AI Corporation | 0.78 | -0.32% | 16.0% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 473.8 | +2515.5% | +475.3% | 19% | +4.36% | — | 0.99 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | -76.7% | 289.5M |
| NVNO | enVVeno Medical Corporation | 8.75 | +3.49% | 1.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.2 | +15.4% | +7.4% | 48% | +4.38% | — | 1.29 | — | — | — | Jul 29 | Healthcare | -68.5% | 6.1M |
| ZCBE | Global X Zero Coupon Bond 2033 | 48.94 | -0.85% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -5.5 | -5.8% | -4.2% | 73% | +4.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CTHH | Qwest Corporation 6.750% Senior Notes due 2052 | 15.15 | +0.13% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -2.8 | -2.6% | -1.8% | 67% | +4.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XRTX | XORTX Therapeutics Inc. | 1.41 | -23.78% | 4.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | +9.7% | +3.5% | 36% | +4.59% | — | 0.58 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -58.0% | 2.6M |
| NWCL | newcleo plc | 7.47 | -0.66% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +4.0% | +1.5% | 37% | +4.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -27.0% | 2.1B |
| ASPSW | ASPSW | 0.23 | +3.09% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.74% | — | 0.19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HESM | Hess Midstream LP | 32.26 | -5.12% | 7.6% | Underperform | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 54% | +4.83% | 11.7 | 0.56 | 8.43% | 7.89% | 7.84% | Nov 2 | Energy | +7.1% | 6.7B |
| CDLX | Cardlytics, Inc. Common Stock | 2.06 | +5.64% | 11.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -14.8 | -34.4% | -10.3% | 30% | +4.84% | — | 0.71 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Communication Services | -89.8% | 12.1M |
| IPODW | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 0.30 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BZAI | Blaize Holdings, Inc. | 0.29 | +2.54% | 13.0% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +4.90% | — | 0.08 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -93.9% | 42.6M |
| VCICW | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 1.22 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FGMC | FG Merger II Corp. | 8.30 | — | 3.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | +5.01% | 69.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -50.5% | 85.5M |
| HSCS | HeartSciences Inc. | 3.18 | +4.61% | 0.9% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 31% | +5.17% | — | 1.77 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -15.1% | 15.4M |
| CWCO | Consolidated Water Co. Ltd. | 30.58 | +0.84% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | -1.4% | -0.9% | 65% | +5.18% | 30.0 | 0.51 | 1.79% | 1.64% | 1.88% | Nov 9 | Utilities | -10.7% | 489.7M |
| WLACW | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. | 8.34 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| WVVI | Willamette Valley Vineyards, In | 2.11 | +12.83% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.0 | -12.2% | -4.5% | 37% | +5.19% | — | 0.23 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Consumer Defensive | -44.5% | 10.5M |
| INACU | Indigo Acquisition Corp. | 11.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 80% | +5.35% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +8.2% | — |
| ZEOWW | ZEOWW | 0.03 | +39.53% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.40% | — | 0.56 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OXBRW | Oxbridge Re Holdings Limited | 0.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +5.43% | 0.1 | 2.01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SNPS | Synopsys, Inc. | 509.99 | +2.46% | 3.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +5.47% | 87.9 | 1.21 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Technology | +11.1% | 97.7B |
| CMU | MFS High Yield Municipal Trust | 3.36 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | — | — | — | +5.48% | inf | 0.65 | — | — | — | — | +13.4% | 85.7M | |
| AMSS | AMASS Brands Inc. | 0.34 | -4.76% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.9% | +0.3% | 33% | +5.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -97.0% | 3.9M |
| ONON | On Holding AG | 35.09 | +3.08% | 9.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | -2.5% | -0.9% | 38% | +5.53% | 22.6 | 2.08 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Cyclical | -20.8% | 11.7B |
| RMSGW | Real Messenger Corporation Warr | 0.02 | -29.15% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.57% | — | 0.68 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| WCT | Wellchange Holdings Company Lim | 0.98 | +2.93% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | +14.5% | +1.6% | 11% | +5.76% | — | 2.74 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -99.0% | 13.5M |
| PRT | PermRock Royalty Trust | 1.77 | -1.12% | 0.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | +7.0% | +3.3% | 48% | +5.90% | 7.4 | 0.46 | 7.67% | 9.33% | 9.57% | Aug 7 | Energy | -53.9% | 21.5M |
| SPWRW | SPWRW | 0.02 | -15.44% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +5.92% | — | 0.70 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAPNU | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 12.50 | +4.17% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +6.03% | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +9.3% | — |
| SJT | San Juan Basin Royalty Trust | 3.80 | +0.26% | 2.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.8 | -4.4% | -1.6% | 35% | +6.06% | — | 0.70 | — | 1.11% | 7.09% | Aug 12 | Energy | -35.5% | 177.1M |
| CRDL | Cardiol Therapeutics Inc. | 1.23 | -5.38% | 2.8% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +6.29% | — | 0.72 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +25.0% | 149.5M |
| ALZN | Alzamend Neuro, Inc. | 1.34 | +0.00% | 2.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +24.9% | +9.1% | 37% | +6.30% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | Jul 28 | Healthcare | -38.5% | 6.5M |
| KVAC | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 11.51 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.33% | 76.7 | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.9% | 63.4M |
| IINN | Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. | 0.38 | — | 2.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 36.7 | +276.3% | +42.2% | 15% | +6.37% | — | 2.16 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +253.8% | 16.6M |