Showing 11201–11250 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRSK | Verisk Analytics, Inc. | 177.63 | +1.22% | 4.1% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.9 | -2.8% | -1.4% | 49% | +0.00% | 27.3 | 0.69 | 1.01% | 0.74% | 0.71% | Nov 5 | Industrials | -26.6% | 23.3B |
| VERI | Veritone, Inc. | 0.55 | -5.49% | 18.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 29% | +9.99% | — | 2.34 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -89.4% | 56.2M |
| VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. | 41.65 | -8.75% | 2.0% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.4 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 51% | +1.36% | 12.1 | 0.25 | 8.38% | 6.63% | 6.50% | Oct 26 | Communication Services | +16.3% | 173.0B |
| VET | Vermilion Energy Inc. | 11.87 | +0.08% | — | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.76 | 2.48% | 2.96% | 2.32% | Nov 4 | Energy | +53.4% | 1.8B |
| VECA | Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | 143.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 129.2M |
| VRRM | Verra Mobility Corporation | 2.94 | +0.68% | 11.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 10.9 | 0.42 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Technology | -87.8% | 446.8M |
| VRCA | Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc. | 4.11 | -1.67% | 2.3% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -8.6% | -3.3% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.61 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | +0.2% | 70.6M |
| VBNK | VersaBank | 22.04 | +0.81% | — | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 29.0 | 1.00 | 0.42% | 0.52% | 0.68% | Sep 3 | Financial Services | +83.7% | 714.5M |
| VMET | Versamet Royalties Corporation | 8.77 | +2.21% | 1.1% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 25.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -13.9% | 954.4M |
| VSNT | Versant Media Group, Inc. | 30.64 | -3.56% | 4.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 6.0 | — | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Communication Services | -30.4% | 4.3B |
| VGNT | Versigent PLC | 44.19 | +0.07% | — | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.5 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 43% | +0.00% | 6.5 | — | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Cyclical | +46.2% | 3.1B |
| VS | Versus Systems Inc. | 1.05 | -1.87% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.37 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Technology | -50.6% | 6.5M |
| VGSR | Vert Global Sustainable Real Es | 10.65 | +1.19% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | 20.6 | — | 2.93% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VRTX | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorpor | 510.08 | +1.36% | 2.1% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★★ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 6.3 | +6.0% | +2.9% | 48% | +0.00% | 29.7 | 0.28 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Healthcare | +25.2% | 129.2B |
| VERX | Vertex, Inc. | 12.95 | +1.41% | 7.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 1295.0 | 0.83 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -47.6% | 2.1B |
| EVTL | Vertical Aerospace Ltd. | 0.52 | -4.06% | 14.9% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.5 | -46.8% | -15.8% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.55 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Industrials | -89.8% | 88.1M |
| VRT | Vertiv Holdings, LLC | 242.78 | -0.39% | 3.7% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 3.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 54.9 | 2.05 | 0.11% | 0.13% | 0.10% | Oct 21 | Industrials | +44.2% | 93.5B |
| VERU | Veru Inc. | 2.46 | +1.65% | 9.7% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 39% | +0.00% | — | -1.20 | — | — | — | Aug 10 | Healthcare | -40.6% | 41.9M |
| VSTD | Vestand Inc. | 0.00 | +0.00% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -22.7 | -95.0% | -17.2% | 18% | +0.00% | — | 1.30 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -99.9% | 15884 |
| VSTS | Vestis Corporation | 14.13 | +0.93% | 11.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | Nov 19 | Industrials | +205.8% | 1.9B |
| VIASP | Via Renewables, Inc. - 8.75% Se | 25.62 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 21.9 | — | — | — | — | Feb 26 | Utilities | +0.3% | — |
| VIA | Via Transportation, Inc. | 32.37 | +4.66% | 16.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Technology | -31.4% | 2.6B |
| VSAT | ViaSat, Inc. | 72.01 | +6.82% | 9.7% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +107.5% | 9.9B |
| DSP | Viant Technology Inc. | 13.13 | -0.23% | 8.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 36.5 | 1.11 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Technology | +61.7% | 873.5M |
| VTRS | Viatris Inc. | 17.64 | +1.15% | 3.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | — | 0.86 | 3.44% | 4.20% | 4.22% | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +76.9% | 20.3B |
| VIAV | Viavi Solutions Inc. | 45.46 | +3.11% | 6.3% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.2 | -0.5% | -0.2% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.21 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Technology | +261.1% | 11.2B |
| VICR | Vicor Corporation | 266.07 | +1.43% | 9.8% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | 85.0 | 2.38 | — | — | — | Oct 20 | Technology | +404.8% | 12.3B |
| VSXY | Victorias Secret & Co. | 82.87 | -4.32% | 16.4% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 19.3 | 2.01 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Consumer Cyclical | +198.0% | 6.6B |
| VSCO | Victorias Secret & Co. | 54.30 | — | 22.5% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.0 | +26.6% | +6.7% | 25% | +0.00% | 28.1 | 2.25 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | +243.5% | 4.3B |
| VCTR | Victory Capital Holdings, Inc. | 112.44 | +0.64% | 5.2% | Hold | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★★ | ★★★⯪☆ | 8.2 | +10.5% | +5.1% | 48% | +0.00% | 20.6 | 1.13 | 2.53% | 2.92% | 3.15% | Nov 5 | Financial Services | +67.4% | 6.9B |
| UITB | VictoryShares Core Intermediate | 44.66 | +0.03% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.64% | 4.15% | 3.43% | — | — | — | |
| UBND | VictoryShares Core Plus Bond ET | 20.64 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.33% | 4.85% | — | — | — | — | |
| UCRD | VictoryShares Corporate Bond ET | 20.50 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.51% | 4.21% | — | — | — | — | |
| VSDA | VictoryShares Dividend Accelera | 56.83 | -0.07% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.9 | +0.7% | +0.4% | 64% | +0.00% | 18.5 | — | 2.91% | 2.62% | 2.26% | — | — | — | |
| UEVM | VictoryShares Emerging Markets | 58.76 | +0.95% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.5 | +1.4% | +0.8% | 55% | +0.00% | 10.3 | — | 3.40% | 4.18% | 4.26% | — | — | — | |
| VFLO | VictoryShares Free Cash Flow ET | 52.84 | -0.11% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.8 | +3.9% | +2.3% | 60% | +0.00% | 16.8 | — | 1.38% | 1.44% | — | — | — | — | |
| GFLW | VictoryShares Free Cash Flow Gr | 34.18 | +1.06% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 31.5 | — | 0.34% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IFLO | VictoryShares International Fre | 35.31 | +0.51% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.9 | +5.6% | +3.1% | 56% | +0.00% | 14.8 | — | 2.17% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GRIN | VictoryShares International Fre | 32.80 | +1.69% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.8 | +2.2% | +1.3% | 58% | +0.00% | 25.2 | — | 0.71% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| UIVM | VictoryShares International Val | 72.69 | +0.38% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.3 | +2.6% | +1.3% | 51% | +0.00% | 11.6 | — | 4.62% | 4.64% | 4.19% | — | — | — | |
| VMHY | VictoryShares Municipal High Yield ETF | 24.88 | +0.07% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ABI | VictoryShares Pioneer Asset-Bas | 24.48 | -0.22% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.61% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VMSD | VictoryShares Short-Duration Municipal ETF | 25.06 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| USTB | VictoryShares Short-Term Bond E | 49.86 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.93% | 4.93% | 4.14% | — | — | — | |
| SFLO | VictoryShares Small Cap Free Ca | 38.47 | +0.13% | — | — | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.5 | +1.6% | +0.8% | 50% | +0.00% | 13.0 | — | 0.96% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CFO | VictoryShares US 500 Enhanced V | 79.35 | +0.40% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | 20.6 | — | 1.40% | 1.49% | 1.98% | — | — | — | |
| CFA | VictoryShares US 500 Volatility | 97.88 | +0.67% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 59% | +0.00% | 20.5 | — | 1.40% | 1.42% | 1.43% | — | — | — | |
| CDC | VictoryShares US EQ Income Enha | 72.81 | -0.24% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.1 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 65% | +0.00% | 16.9 | — | 3.63% | 3.69% | 3.52% | — | — | — | |
| CDL | VictoryShares US Large Cap High | 75.96 | -0.33% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.3 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 65% | +0.00% | 16.9 | — | 3.62% | 3.60% | 3.41% | — | — | — | |
| VSMV | VictoryShares US Multi-Factor M | 60.44 | +0.07% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.0 | +1.1% | +0.8% | 72% | +0.00% | 18.9 | — | 1.50% | 1.52% | 1.63% | — | — | — |