Showing 7201–7250 of 12493 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOS | Mosaic Company (The) | 18.95 | -0.32% | 12.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.92 | 3.60% | 3.11% | 2.53% | Nov 3 | Basic Materials | -35.4% | 6.0B |
| TMFC | Motley Fool 100 Index ETF | 80.49 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 26.0 | — | 0.15% | 0.22% | 0.26% | — | — | — | |
| TMFE | Motley Fool Capital Efficiency | 31.36 | +1.10% | — | — | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.7 | +0.7% | +0.4% | 62% | +0.00% | 27.9 | — | 0.32% | 0.40% | — | — | — | — | |
| TMFG | Motley Fool Global Opportunitie | 30.24 | +0.24% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | 26.4 | — | 0.27% | 6.40% | — | — | — | — | |
| MFIG | Motley Fool Innovative Growth E | 21.69 | +0.52% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 59% | +0.00% | 28.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TMFM | Motley Fool Mid-Cap Growth ETF | 21.94 | +2.98% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 33.4 | — | 0.06% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MFMO | Motley Fool Momentum Factor ETF | 22.38 | -0.65% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 47% | +0.00% | 31.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TMFX | Motley Fool Next Index ETF | 24.53 | +2.55% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.9% | +0.5% | 58% | +0.00% | 24.3 | — | 0.05% | 0.09% | — | — | — | — | |
| TMFS | Motley Fool Small-Cap Growth ET | 33.20 | +2.47% | — | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | 28.9 | — | — | 0.00% | 0.56% | — | — | — | |
| MFVL | Motley Fool Value Factor ETF | 22.43 | +2.33% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 17.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MPAA | Motorcar Parts of America, Inc. | 10.35 | -0.38% | 8.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 1.19 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -33.3% | 196.0M |
| MSI | Motorola Solutions, Inc. | 456.39 | +1.03% | 2.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 35.4 | 0.89 | 1.16% | 1.08% | 1.18% | Nov 5 | Technology | +4.4% | 75.5B |
| MSGM | Motorsport Games Inc. | 5.45 | +2.25% | 3.8% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 14.3 | 1.89 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Communication Services | +127.8% | 25.0M |
| MLCI | Mount Logan Capital Inc. | 3.17 | +0.96% | 0.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.31 | 3.03% | 1.01% | 0.61% | Nov 12 | Financial Services | -57.3% | 35.5M |
| MLCIL | Mount Logan Capital Inc. - 8.00 | 22.40 | +2.28% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.5 | -1.6% | -1.2% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MCAH | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.06 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 87.1M |
| MCAHU | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| MCAHR | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 0.24 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MLAC | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 3.12 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.5% | +0.1% | 12% | +0.00% | 12.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 96.7M | |
| MLAA | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.01 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 490.3M |
| MLAAU | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | — |
| MLAAW | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. II Warrants | 0.11 | -37.29% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MOV | Movado Group Inc. | 33.17 | +2.95% | 7.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.5% | +0.2% | 37% | +0.00% | 18.3 | 0.90 | 5.49% | 6.52% | 6.41% | Nov 24 | Consumer Cyclical | +85.6% | 740.1M |
| MITQ | Moving iMage Technologies, Inc. | 0.54 | -3.73% | 0.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | -0.6% | -0.2% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.72 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Technology | -31.3% | 5.4M |
| MLI | Mueller Industries, Inc. | 60.60 | -0.25% | 2.2% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 4.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 16.0 | 1.09 | 1.08% | 1.21% | 1.34% | Oct 20 | Industrials | +23.0% | 13.4B |
| MWG | Multi Ways Holdings Limited | 1.45 | -4.08% | 0.8% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.3 | -9.5% | -5.0% | 53% | +0.00% | — | 1.17 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -46.7% | 7.4M |
| MDIV | Multi-Asset Diversified Income | 16.02 | +0.95% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 12.2 | — | 7.10% | 6.66% | 6.54% | — | — | — | |
| MSAI | MultiSensor AI Holdings, Inc. | 4.30 | -1.60% | 61.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.1 | -3.8% | -1.6% | 42% | +0.00% | — | -0.22 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -78.3% | 9.5M |
| MRNO | Murano Global Investments PLC | 0.24 | +14.62% | 32.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.1 | +3.4% | +0.7% | 20% | +0.00% | — | 0.45 | — | — | — | May 15 | Real Estate | -91.4% | 19.4M |
| MRNOW | Murano Global Investments PLC W | 0.01 | +14.29% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +52.81% | — | 0.45 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MUR | Murphy Oil Corporation | 39.85 | +1.37% | 10.2% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.9 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 19.3 | 0.58 | 4.07% | 3.98% | 3.33% | Nov 4 | Energy | +43.0% | 5.7B |
| MUSA | Murphy USA Inc. | 544.73 | +1.12% | 5.0% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 16.6 | 0.29 | 0.56% | 0.47% | 0.50% | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | +39.1% | 10.0B |
| MBIO | Mustang Bio, Inc. | 0.39 | +4.32% | 0.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.6 | -8.4% | -3.3% | 40% | +1.81% | — | 2.09 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -75.3% | 2.9M |
| MUZEU | Muzero Acquisition Corp | 10.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| MUZE | Muzero Acquisition Corp | 10.01 | +0.01% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 273.5M |
| MUZEW | Muzero Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.23 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYSZ | My Size, Inc. | 1.19 | +2.59% | 7.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.5 | -30.8% | -10.2% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.06 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -87.7% | 1.0M |
| MYE | Myers Industries, Inc. | 31.03 | +3.30% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 22.6 | 0.84 | 2.33% | 3.22% | 3.03% | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | +90.7% | 1.2B |
| MYND | Mynd.ai, Inc. | 0.26 | +0.34% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.5% | +0.2% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 4.26 | — | — | — | Aug 27 | Consumer Defensive | -63.3% | 12.0M |
| MYO | Myomo Inc. | 1.30 | +4.84% | 3.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 1.58 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +20.4% | 51.5M |
| MDAA | Myriad Dynamic Asset Allocation | 114.86 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.9 | +2.0% | +1.1% | 55% | +0.00% | 20.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYGN | Myriad Genetics, Inc. | 4.35 | +4.82% | 9.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.64 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -44.2% | 416.1M |
| MYSE | Myseum.AI, Inc. | 1.52 | +2.01% | 3.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 2.43 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -46.6% | 7.9M |
| NABL | N-able, Inc. | 4.60 | +3.60% | 5.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.46 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | -41.6% | 869.0M |
| NC | NACCO Industries, Inc. | 33.62 | -1.18% | 2.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -6.6 | -12.1% | -5.6% | 46% | +0.00% | 15.3 | 0.56 | 2.12% | 2.57% | 2.44% | Nov 4 | Energy | -24.9% | 253.7M |
| NNOX | NANO-X IMAGING LTD | 0.49 | -3.84% | 8.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.3 | -35.4% | -12.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.26 | — | — | — | Nov 19 | Healthcare | -87.2% | 38.6M |
| NSSC | NAPCO Security Technologies, In | 35.96 | +2.68% | 6.9% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.4 | +3.0% | +1.9% | 64% | +0.00% | 30.2 | 1.50 | 1.56% | 1.41% | — | Nov 2 | Industrials | -17.1% | 1.3B |
| NBBK | NB Bancorp, Inc. | 22.37 | +1.08% | 4.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 14.6 | 0.00 | 1.34% | — | — | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +27.8% | 980.2M |
| NBTB | NBT Bancorp Inc. | 50.71 | +1.06% | 7.2% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 54% | +0.00% | 12.3 | 0.49 | 3.36% | 3.28% | 3.22% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +26.3% | 2.6B |
| NATL | NCR Atleos Corporation | 46.06 | +1.12% | 6.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 17.9 | 0.57 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +23.0% | 3.4B |