Showing 51–100 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | Albemarle Corporation | 101.27 | -0.81% | 10.8% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 375.1 | 1.36 | 1.15% | 1.58% | 1.23% | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | +13.6% | 12.0B |
| WBI | WaterBridge Infrastructure LLC | 29.98 | +0.67% | 11.0% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 374.8 | — | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Energy | +22.0% | 3.7B |
| LBRX | LB Pharmaceuticals Inc | 37.22 | +7.54% | 20.5% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.7 | +14.7% | +6.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 372.2 | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +124.2% | 1.2B |
| BE | Bloom Energy Corporation | 280.50 | +2.82% | 7.3% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +3.4% | +1.1% | 32% | +0.00% | 369.1 | 3.78 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Industrials | +214.1% | 82.6B |
| CXE | MFS High Income Municipal Trust | 3.65 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | +2.89% | 365.0 | 0.76 | — | — | — | — | +15.5% | 115.1M | |
| TSLA | Tesla, Inc. | 382.70 | +2.05% | 1.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 39% | +0.00% | 354.4 | 1.92 | — | — | — | Oct 21 | Consumer Cyclical | -14.0% | 1.5T |
| PLUN | Plutonian Acquisition Corp II | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.00% | 336.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 136.1M |
| EVC | Entravision Communications Corp | 6.73 | -0.74% | 16.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.5 | -1.6% | -0.5% | 32% | +0.00% | 336.5 | 1.74 | 4.34% | 7.70% | 5.74% | Nov 3 | Communication Services | +218.3% | 621.1M |
| HYNE | Hoyne Bancorp, Inc. | 16.79 | -0.24% | 3.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 335.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +20.2% | 125.3M |
| HZO | MarineMax, Inc. (FL) | 52.37 | -0.11% | 14.9% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | 327.3 | 1.70 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | +108.2% | 1.2B |
| RFAI | RF Acquisition Corp II | 38.10 | -3.73% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 18% | +0.00% | 317.5 | 1.29 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +252.1% | 317.9M |
| FEIM | Frequency Electronics, Inc. | 75.09 | +0.50% | 11.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.4 | -20.5% | -9.2% | 45% | +0.00% | 300.4 | 0.58 | — | 2.74% | 4.92% | Dec 10 | Technology | +110.4% | 846.5M |
| IOT | Samsara Inc. | 41.55 | +0.80% | 9.1% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 296.8 | 1.35 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Technology | +10.6% | 24.3B |
| CTLP | Cantaloupe, Inc. | 11.20 | — | 11.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 280.0 | 1.00 | — | — | — | — | Technology | +35.1% | 825.8M |
| NOM | Nuveen Missouri Quality Municip | 11.00 | — | 0.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.0 | +3.7% | +2.2% | 59% | +0.00% | 275.0 | 0.40 | 6.90% | 5.95% | 4.96% | — | Financial Services | +5.6% | 25.9M |
| RYOJ | rYojbaba Co., Ltd. | 2.75 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | +4.9% | +1.6% | 33% | +0.00% | 275.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +50.0% | 31.8M |
| ARM | Arm Holdings plc | 266.28 | -3.27% | 10.7% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 274.5 | 3.79 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +77.8% | 284.4B |
| STAA | STAAR Surgical Company | 21.67 | -3.17% | 19.3% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 270.9 | 1.18 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -17.9% | 1.1B |
| CORT | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporat | 121.19 | +2.24% | 11.1% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.8 | +12.6% | +5.5% | 44% | +0.00% | 269.3 | 0.40 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +60.3% | 13.1B |
| ASPC | A SPAC III Acquisition Corp. | 10.77 | +0.00% | 4.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | 269.3 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 25.2M |
| ATRC | AtriCure, Inc. | 55.81 | +5.62% | 8.8% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 17.2 | +41.5% | +15.7% | 38% | +0.00% | 265.8 | 1.25 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Healthcare | +46.0% | 2.8B |
| GDYN | Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. | 7.95 | -0.75% | 8.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 265.0 | 0.96 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Technology | +5.1% | 645.0M |
| LINT | Direxion Daily INTC Bull 2X ETF | 120.85 | -4.56% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 6.5 | +27.2% | +8.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 258.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BPAC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd | 10.23 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 92% | +0.00% | 255.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 75.5M | |
| NBRG | Newbridge Acquisition Limited | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | 252.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 76.1M |
| KTOS | Kratos Defense & Security Solut | 42.36 | +1.03% | 6.2% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.9 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 249.2 | 1.11 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Industrials | -56.4% | 7.9B |
| VPG | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 72.63 | +0.53% | 12.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.1 | -20.9% | -6.6% | 31% | +0.00% | 242.1 | 1.39 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +120.6% | 967.5M |
| MBUU | Malibu Boats, Inc. | 21.64 | -1.73% | 7.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.0 | -1.8% | -0.7% | 36% | +0.00% | 240.4 | 1.19 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | -24.8% | 425.8M |
| TRNS | Transcat, Inc. | 86.23 | -0.20% | 6.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 239.5 | 0.66 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Industrials | +23.7% | 807.1M |
| KNX | Knight-Swift Transportation Hol | 64.47 | -0.89% | 9.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 238.8 | 1.21 | 1.23% | 1.30% | 1.15% | Oct 21 | Industrials | +52.2% | 10.5B |
| RGEN | Repligen Corporation | 173.88 | +6.13% | 11.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 8.3 | +13.9% | +5.8% | 42% | +0.00% | 238.2 | 1.08 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +12.8% | 11.0B |
| CAMT | Camtek Ltd. | 152.81 | +1.53% | 8.7% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 2.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 235.1 | 1.59 | — | 0.54% | 0.32% | Nov 16 | Technology | +36.8% | 7.1B |
| ESRT | Empire State Realty Trust, Inc. | 4.63 | +1.09% | 8.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 231.5 | 1.42 | 2.66% | 1.90% | 1.89% | Nov 2 | Real Estate | -36.1% | 1.4B |
| ESBA | Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Se | 4.55 | +2.71% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.8 | -6.1% | -2.3% | 38% | +0.00% | 227.5 | 1.46 | 2.21% | 1.62% | 1.71% | May 7 | Real Estate | -36.9% | 1.3B |
| MMYT | MakeMyTrip Limited | 44.73 | +2.76% | 13.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 223.7 | 1.06 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Consumer Cyclical | -52.8% | 4.2B |
| POWW | Outdoor Holding Company | 2.23 | -0.89% | 3.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 223.0 | 0.96 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Industrials | +48.0% | 258.8M |
| PDFS | PDF Solutions, Inc. | 54.40 | +4.25% | 9.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 217.6 | 1.66 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +105.1% | 2.3B |
| NYAX | Nayax Ltd. | 45.59 | +0.36% | 0.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 217.1 | -0.14 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Technology | -3.5% | 1.7B |
| OGCP | Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Se | 4.34 | +5.84% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 42% | +0.00% | 217.0 | 1.46 | 2.15% | 1.59% | 1.68% | May 7 | Real Estate | -45.4% | 1.2B |
| MAMK | MaxsMaking Inc. | 13.00 | -1.22% | 0.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 216.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +319.4% | 216.1M |
| EFTY | Etoiles Capital Group Co., Ltd. | 15.02 | +0.00% | 10.7% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 214.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +0.0% | 227.0M |
| FISK | Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Se | 4.29 | +3.12% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -9.6 | -15.0% | -6.4% | 43% | +0.00% | 214.5 | 1.46 | 2.13% | 1.59% | 1.67% | May 7 | Real Estate | -45.0% | 1.2B |
| WRN | Western Copper and Gold Corpora | 2.10 | +2.94% | 0.9% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 210.0 | 1.80 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | -7.3% | 475.0M |
| SRAD | Sportradar Group AG | 12.49 | +0.40% | 12.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | -10.1% | -3.8% | 38% | +0.00% | 208.2 | 1.59 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | -50.4% | 3.7B |
| INTT | inTest Corporation | 14.55 | +1.11% | 4.2% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | -13.5% | -4.8% | 35% | +2.87% | 207.9 | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Technology | +76.6% | 186.6M |
| P | Everpure, Inc. | 154.49 | +2.60% | 2.9% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 206.0 | 1.40 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Technology | +62.7% | 51.5B |
| OMC | Omnicom Group Inc. | 76.48 | +0.04% | 9.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 2.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 201.3 | 0.70 | 4.12% | 3.55% | 3.60% | Oct 20 | Communication Services | -0.1% | 21.8B |
| H | Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 161.94 | +1.57% | 28.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 199.9 | 1.40 | 0.36% | 0.40% | 0.30% | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | +11.8% | 15.3B |
| EL | Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (T | 98.05 | +3.95% | 3.2% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 196.1 | 1.26 | 1.43% | 1.85% | 1.54% | Nov 2 | Consumer Defensive | +5.7% | 35.5B |
| ARCB | ArcBest Corporation | 129.36 | -0.46% | 8.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.3 | -4.7% | -2.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 187.5 | 1.70 | 0.49% | 0.50% | 0.50% | Nov 4 | Industrials | +86.0% | 2.9B |