Showing 4151–4200 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PALOW | Paloma Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.25 | -21.84% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PALOU | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| PALO | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 210.6M |
| PALL | abrdn Physical Palladium Shares | 20.61 | -0.77% | — | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +2.3% | +1.1% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PALI | Palisade Bio, Inc. | 1.59 | +3.25% | 17.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | 2.6 | 1.62 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -14.1% | 277.1M |
| PALD | Direxion Daily PANW Bear 1X ETF | 9.07 | +3.59% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -6.3 | -12.6% | -5.3% | 42% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.97% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PALC | Pacer Lunt Large Cap Multi-Fact | 54.59 | -0.69% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 15.4 | — | 1.26% | 1.03% | 1.07% | — | — | — | |
| PAL | Proficient Auto Logistics, Inc. | 3.55 | -0.84% | 18.4% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -2.4% | -0.7% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.31 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | -42.1% | 99.6M |
| PAII | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | 10.35 | +0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 282.2M |
| PAI | Western Asset Investment Grade | 11.32 | +0.18% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.1 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 56% | +0.00% | 12.4 | 0.49 | 5.23% | 5.09% | 4.86% | Feb 27 | Financial Services | -11.4% | 107.7M |
| PAHC | Phibro Animal Health Corporatio | 37.43 | -2.27% | 5.8% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.6 | +4.5% | +1.6% | 37% | +0.00% | 15.4 | 0.42 | 1.19% | 2.16% | 2.52% | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +2.3% | 1.5B |
| PAGS | PagSeguro Digital Ltd. | 11.14 | -0.18% | 11.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 43% | +0.00% | 7.8 | 1.24 | 5.37% | — | — | Nov 16 | Technology | +27.3% | 3.1B |
| PAGP | Plains GP Holdings, L.P. | 26.75 | +0.51% | 8.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.5 | +1.6% | +0.9% | 55% | +0.00% | 60.8 | 0.52 | 7.58% | 7.46% | 7.39% | Nov 6 | Energy | +58.5% | 6.2B |
| PAG | Penske Automotive Group, Inc. | 194.67 | -0.76% | 14.2% | Hold | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 6.3 | +8.4% | +4.6% | 54% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.91 | 3.25% | 2.87% | 2.45% | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | +11.9% | 12.8B |
| PACS | PACS Group, Inc. | 44.30 | +2.31% | 8.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 25.9 | -0.08 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +257.3% | 7.0B |
| PACK | Ranpak Holdings Corp | 3.61 | -2.70% | 5.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -0.8% | -0.3% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 3.14 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | -29.2% | 309.6M |
| PACHW | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp Warr | 0.17 | +8.63% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PACHU | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| PACH | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.37 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | 34.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 328.0M |
| PACB | Pacific Biosciences of Californ | 2.10 | -9.87% | 17.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.1 | +21.7% | +4.6% | 21% | +0.00% | — | 2.19 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +29.6% | 652.7M |
| PAC | Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacific | 202.79 | +0.64% | 1.0% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.2 | -5.1% | -2.5% | 50% | +0.00% | 18.0 | 0.30 | — | 3.14% | 3.62% | Oct 19 | Industrials | -9.3% | 12.1B |
| PABU | iShares Paris-Aligned Climate O | 80.38 | +0.51% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.8 | +1.0% | +0.5% | 51% | +0.00% | 29.3 | — | 1.01% | 1.01% | — | — | — | — | |
| PABD | iShares Paris-Aligned Climate O | 67.49 | -0.13% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | 18.6 | — | 3.14% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PAB | PGIM Active Aggregate Bond ETF | 40.36 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.3 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.51% | 4.23% | 3.97% | — | — | — | |
| PAAU | T-REX 2X Long PAAS Daily Target | 10.95 | -1.84% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PAAS | Pan American Silver Corp. | 45.71 | -1.21% | — | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 13.5 | 1.58 | 0.95% | 1.55% | 1.83% | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | +12.0% | 19.0B |
| PAACW | Proem Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.49 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PAACU | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 51% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | — |
| PAAC | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.02 | +0.05% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 177.5M |
| PAAA | PGIM AAA CLO ETF | 51.39 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.67% | 5.40% | — | — | — | — | |
| PAA | Plains All American Pipeline, L | 24.50 | +0.66% | 2.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +1.7% | +0.9% | 54% | +0.00% | 21.1 | 0.55 | 8.05% | 7.90% | 7.81% | Nov 6 | Energy | +54.2% | 17.3B |
| P | Everpure, Inc. | 155.31 | +0.53% | 3.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 212.8 | 1.40 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Technology | +67.9% | 51.8B |
| OZKAP | Bank OZK - 4.625% Series A Non- | 14.98 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 0.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 3.4 | 0.91 | 7.00% | 6.89% | — | Jul 15 | Financial Services | -14.0% | — |
| OZK | Bank OZK | 45.32 | +2.05% | 17.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 7.5 | 0.91 | 3.79% | 3.44% | 3.55% | Oct 20 | Financial Services | -9.8% | 4.9B |
| OZEM | Roundhill GLP-1 & Weight Loss E | 29.36 | -0.68% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 15.9 | — | 1.19% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OZ | Belpointe PREP, LLC | 38.08 | +2.72% | 2.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | May 15 | Real Estate | -40.7% | 154.4M |
| OYSEU | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 10.66 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | — |
| OYSER | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 11.5 | +40.5% | +13.7% | 34% | +9.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -35.0% | — | |
| OYSE | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 10.41 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 37.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 353.0M |
| OXY | Occidental Petroleum Corporatio | 61.13 | +1.70% | 3.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 17.4 | 0.24 | 1.98% | 1.83% | 1.44% | Nov 9 | Energy | +44.1% | 61.1B |
| OXSQH | Oxford Square Capital Corp. - 7 | 24.79 | -0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 72% | +0.00% | — | 0.70 | — | — | — | — | -2.4% | — | |
| OXSQG | Oxford Square Capital Corp. - 5 | 24.15 | -0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.72% | 5.38% | 5.92% | — | — | — | |
| OXSQ | Oxford Square Capital Corp. | 1.33 | +0.76% | 4.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.35 | 25.89% | 18.88% | 16.90% | Nov 3 | Financial Services | -28.5% | 143.3M |
| OXM | Oxford Industries, Inc. | 25.28 | -0.39% | 38.2% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -3.8% | -1.3% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.11 | 6.80% | 4.54% | 3.78% | Sep 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -32.6% | 378.7M |
| OXLCZ | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - 5.0 | 24.90 | -0.12% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.10% | 5.26% | — | — | — | — | |
| OXLCP | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - 6.2 | 25.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | 28.7 | 0.64 | 4.22% | 5.79% | 6.12% | Jul 24 | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| OXLCO | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - Pre | 23.60 | -0.51% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | 27.1 | 0.68 | 6.33% | 6.54% | 6.56% | Jul 24 | Financial Services | +0.9% | — |
| OXLCN | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - 7.1 | 24.48 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | 28.1 | 0.68 | 7.23% | 7.36% | — | Jul 24 | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| OXLCM | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - Pre | 24.98 | +0.12% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OXLCL | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - 6.7 | 23.84 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.98% | 7.05% | 7.04% | — | — | — |