Showing 11101–11150 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AURA | Aura Biosciences, Inc. | 6.10 | -3.79% | 10.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | -1.2% | -0.5% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.41 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +11.8% | 632.6M |
| LRHC | La Rosa Holdings Corp. | 0.76 | -15.43% | 1.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | +11.6% | +3.5% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.22 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | -100.0% | 431729 |
| ATXG | Addentax Group Corp. | 2.81 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -37.28 | — | — | — | Jul 14 | Industrials | -81.4% | 4.8M |
| AURE | Aurelion Inc. | 0.98 | -3.00% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -20.2 | -33.4% | -14.9% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 2.43 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -82.0% | 36.8M |
| PTN | Palatin Technologies, Inc. | 6.02 | -7.24% | 27.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.6 | -8.5% | -2.3% | 27% | +3.23% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -7.9% | 10.7M |
| EUDA | Euda Health Holdings Limited | 15.40 | -0.58% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -0.4% | -0.1% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.59 | — | — | — | Jun 4 | Real Estate | -76.7% | 46.1M |
| INDP | Indaptus Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.63 | -7.72% | 2.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 22% | +0.00% | — | 0.97 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -23.0% | 350.4M |
| AUROW | AUROW | 0.01 | -42.15% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +43.78% | — | 2.70 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TUSK | Mammoth Energy Services, Inc. | 2.71 | -0.18% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.14 | — | — | — | Oct 30 | Industrials | +22.1% | 130.2M |
| ARAI | Arrive AI Inc. | 0.12 | -9.63% | 5.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.5 | -40.3% | -13.3% | 33% | +5.08% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -97.6% | 6.5M |
| FRMM | Forum Markets, Incorporated | 3.58 | -5.04% | 39.4% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -77.6% | 47.3M |
| PTLO | Portillo's Inc. | 4.66 | -2.71% | 15.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 24.5 | 1.59 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | -18.8% | 337.9M |
| INBS | Intelligent Bio Solutions Inc. | 1.50 | +4.17% | 1.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.3 | -5.1% | -1.8% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 4.30 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -86.0% | 5.0M |
| GDHG | Golden Heaven Group Holdings Lt | 1.06 | -0.93% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.2 | -10.4% | -5.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 0.0 | -8.29 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -81.9% | 21.2M |
| DOMO | Domo, Inc. | 3.55 | — | 20.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.77 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -78.7% | 167.0M |
| GFAIW | Guardforce AI Co., Limited Warrant | 0.00 | -83.33% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +42.02% | — | 2.74 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EVOXW | Evolution Global Acquisition Corp Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +28.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GTBP | GT Biopharma, Inc. | 7.03 | -4.48% | 14.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 62.7 | +275.4% | +67.9% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.85 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -57.4% | 14.5M |
| AFRI | Forafric Global PLC | 11.84 | -0.08% | 2.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +4.4% | +2.8% | 64% | +0.00% | — | 0.38 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | +37.8% | 319.3M |
| FNGR | FingerMotion, Inc. | 0.17 | -8.34% | 18.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.9 | -37.3% | -12.6% | 34% | +0.00% | — | -0.32 | — | — | — | Jan 14 | Communication Services | -87.8% | 11.0M |
| FARM | Farmer Brothers Company | 1.28 | — | 1.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.12 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -17.4% | 28.1M |
| INEO | INNEOVA Holdings Limited | 0.56 | +3.49% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.6 | -6.0% | -1.9% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 19 | Consumer Cyclical | -33.7% | 9.1M |
| STRF | Strategy Inc - 10.00% Series A | 103.60 | -0.20% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | — | 3.57 | 9.92% | — | — | Jul 30 | Technology | -5.4% | — |
| MSTY | YieldMax MSTR Option Income Str | 13.84 | -9.25% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | — | — | 88.88% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NWCL | newcleo plc | 5.88 | -7.69% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +4.0% | +1.5% | 37% | +20.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -37.7% | 1.6B |
| POAS | Phaos Technology Holdings (Caym | 2.65 | +22.69% | 3.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 17% | +1138.55% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -96.3% | 2.9M |
| GV | Visionary Holdings Inc. | 0.14 | — | 0.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.80 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -98.6% | 785028 |
| VCICW | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 1.22 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ANGHW | Anghami Inc. Warrants | 0.01 | -11.63% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FFAI | Faraday Future Intelligent Elec | 0.81 | -2.20% | 43.4% | Strong Buy | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -30.7 | -83.7% | -31.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 5.79 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | -99.6% | 5.0M |
| ARBEW | Arbe Robotics Ltd. Warrant | 0.02 | +7.33% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +45.91% | — | 1.16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| UP | Wheels Up Experience Inc. | 3.46 | -2.54% | 16.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.2 | -34.5% | -10.9% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 2.20 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -88.5% | 125.5M |
| NWGL | CL Workshop Group Limited | 0.23 | +5.88% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -1.2% | -0.3% | 27% | +44.17% | — | 2.55 | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -84.5% | 13.2M |
| ARBK | Argo Blockchain plc | 1.72 | -12.33% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.1 | -10.3% | -3.9% | 38% | +3.74% | 0.3 | 1.94 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Financial Services | -98.1% | 25.2M |
| TVAIR | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ADRX | ADARx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 17.65 | -0.28% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -8.5% | 1.9B |
| HBNB | Hotel101 Global Holdings Corp. | 4.67 | +4.24% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | -1.00 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | +32.3% | 1.1B |
| IPODW | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 0.30 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EMPD | Empery Digital Inc. | 2.92 | -3.63% | 16.2% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | -0.34 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Consumer Cyclical | -54.5% | 87.0M |
| JYD | Jayud Global Logistics Limited | 1.45 | +5.07% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.9% | +0.3% | 34% | +4.33% | — | -1.46 | — | — | — | Apr 22 | Industrials | -74.1% | 12.0M |
| CUPR | Cuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limit | 1.90 | -2.56% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.0 | -30.2% | -7.5% | 25% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -74.3% | 13.3M |
| MAGO | Tuttle Capital Magnificent 7 In | 22.98 | +1.23% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MLAAU | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | — |
| BAYAU | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.7% | — |
| SSACU | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| GDXD | MicroSectors Gold Miners -3X In | 21.95 | -2.27% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 23% | +0.00% | 13.5 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| QH | Quhuo Limited | 3.35 | -2.33% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Technology | -45.2% | 9.2M |
| ACONW | ACONW | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.30% | — | 1.21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GMEX | GMEX ROBOTICS CORPORATION | 1.14 | -16.18% | 4.2% | Strong Buy | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -35.3% | -2.9% | 8% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 5.63 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Technology | -100.0% | 857881 |
| SNTI | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc | 0.22 | -14.00% | 2.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -1.6% | -0.4% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 2.22 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Healthcare | -87.8% | 7.0M |