Showing 6501–6550 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECO | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | 89.70 | +0.58% | 4.1% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 12.5 | +24.4% | +7.9% | 32% | +0.00% | 8.6 | -0.06 | 14.95% | 10.39% | — | Nov 11 | Industrials | +189.3% | 3.5B |
| ROMA | Roma Green Finance Limited | 8.34 | +0.00% | 1.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +192.6% | 496.8M |
| WDC | Western Digital Corporation | 332.00 | -6.86% | 4.9% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★★ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | 12.3 | 2.17 | 0.19% | 0.16% | 0.10% | Oct 22 | Technology | +193.3% | 124.3B |
| PBF | PBF Energy Inc. | 84.52 | -2.84% | 13.2% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 9.7 | +23.0% | +9.1% | 39% | +0.00% | 7.7 | 0.17 | 2.55% | 3.16% | 2.27% | Oct 29 | Energy | +194.8% | 10.0B |
| VSTS | Vestis Corporation | 13.88 | -3.61% | 11.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | Nov 19 | Industrials | +195.1% | 1.8B |
| LIND | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings I | 34.55 | -2.59% | 12.0% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.1 | +8.4% | +3.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.24 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Consumer Cyclical | +195.6% | 2.3B |
| TLYS | Tilly's, Inc. | 4.60 | -2.13% | 4.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 40% | +0.00% | 76.7 | 0.04 | — | — | 1.28% | Dec 2 | Consumer Cyclical | +195.6% | 140.7M |
| RNG | Ringcentral, Inc. | 75.44 | -5.63% | 16.5% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 60.4 | 1.11 | — | — | — | Oct 22 | Technology | +199.3% | 6.3B |
| ANTX | AN2 Therapeutics, Inc. | 3.38 | -6.11% | 7.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +14.2% | +5.2% | 37% | +2.72% | — | -0.98 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Healthcare | +202.5% | 127.5M |
| MANE | Veradermics, Incorporated | 108.82 | -5.43% | 15.6% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.2 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +204.8% | 4.5B |
| NVCT | Nuvectis Pharma, Inc. | 18.60 | -1.74% | 11.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | -0.24 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +205.3% | 607.2M |
| STTK | Shattuck Labs, Inc. | 5.42 | -1.99% | 11.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.10 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +205.5% | 544.0M |
| IMOS | ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES INC. | 61.41 | -5.72% | 0.4% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 29.1 | 1.40 | 1.34% | 3.35% | 5.49% | Nov 10 | Technology | +207.8% | 2.1B |
| CLMT | Calumet, Inc | 57.75 | -0.84% | 5.2% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Basic Materials | +210.1% | 5.1B |
| LVLU | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, | 15.32 | +7.32% | 0.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.28 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Cyclical | +211.4% | 44.0M |
| SAIH | SAIHEAT Limited | 27.80 | -1.42% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | Apr 28 | Technology | +214.7% | 51.1M |
| DELL | Dell Technologies Inc. | 451.71 | -4.58% | 4.2% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 6.8 | +10.7% | +3.4% | 32% | +0.00% | 26.3 | 1.44 | 1.28% | 1.61% | — | Nov 27 | Technology | +216.5% | 287.2B |
| RFAI | RF Acquisition Corp II | 30.59 | -10.03% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 18% | +0.00% | 254.9 | 1.29 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +216.9% | 255.2M |
| FSLY | Fastly, Inc. | 22.47 | -10.37% | 15.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.2 | +7.5% | +2.7% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.31 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +219.0% | 3.6B |
| SIF | SIFCO Industries, Inc. | 20.79 | -2.39% | 5.7% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 33.0 | 0.74 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Industrials | +219.8% | 130.0M |
| STX | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC | 639.01 | -7.50% | 3.1% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 46.0 | 2.08 | 0.59% | 1.99% | 2.85% | Oct 27 | Technology | +222.2% | 145.3B |
| ASX | ASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd | 39.53 | -5.63% | 0.7% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 4.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.59% | 50.7 | 1.52 | 0.96% | 2.45% | 4.74% | Oct 29 | Technology | +222.5% | 86.9B |
| BAND | Bandwidth Inc. | 43.34 | -12.62% | 15.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +3.6% | +1.2% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 3.01 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Technology | +225.5% | 1.4B |
| RFAIU | RF Acquisition Corp II | 28.02 | -21.51% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | +14.3% | +1.8% | 12% | +0.00% | — | 1.29 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +229.0% | — |
| HQWWW | Horizon Quantum Holdings Ltd. Warrant | 6.74 | -9.65% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.3 | +32.1% | +8.8% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.34 | — | — | — | — | +231.6% | — | |
| EVC | Entravision Communications Corp | 6.32 | -5.25% | 16.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.5 | -1.6% | -0.5% | 32% | +0.00% | 316.0 | 1.74 | 4.34% | 7.70% | 5.74% | Nov 3 | Communication Services | +235.2% | 583.3M |
| RCEL | Avita Medical, Inc. | 13.04 | -2.76% | 9.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -6.9% | -1.9% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.99 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +236.1% | 403.3M |
| ALTO | Alto Ingredients, Inc. | 3.45 | -5.74% | 8.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 5.1 | 0.15 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | +238.9% | 267.6M |
| VSCO | Victorias Secret & Co. | 54.30 | — | 22.5% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.0 | +26.6% | +6.7% | 25% | +0.00% | 28.1 | 2.25 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | +243.5% | 4.3B |
| RVMD | Revolution Medicines, Inc. | 177.96 | -5.97% | 5.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 6.7 | +8.3% | +4.0% | 48% | +3.22% | — | 1.40 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +249.8% | 38.1B |
| DRTS | Alpha Tau Medical Ltd. | 12.29 | -6.61% | 5.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.9 | +18.9% | +6.4% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.22 | — | — | — | Nov 19 | Healthcare | +250.9% | 1.1B |
| IINN | Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. | 0.38 | — | 2.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 36.7 | +276.3% | +42.2% | 15% | +6.37% | — | 2.16 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +253.8% | 16.6M |
| SYRE | Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. | 79.90 | -0.25% | 15.4% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 3.11 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +256.5% | 7.5B |
| BBCQW | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. II Warrants | 1.66 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +266.0% | — | |
| APGE | Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 135.07 | — | 7.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.33 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +266.4% | 10.2B |
| AGL | agilon health, inc. | 85.12 | -3.76% | 9.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 3.00 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +268.5% | 1.4B |
| BFLY | Butterfly Network, Inc. | 7.25 | -7.64% | 14.8% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 8.8 | +17.6% | +6.4% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.04 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Healthcare | +270.3% | 1.9B |
| ANRO | Alto Neuroscience, Inc. | 21.94 | -3.01% | 13.9% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.7 | +14.4% | +5.2% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.34 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +272.0% | 861.0M |
| MAAS | Maase Inc. | 12.02 | -4.68% | 0.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | +276.4% | 5.3B |
| PACS | PACS Group, Inc. | 46.91 | -1.76% | 8.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 27.9 | -0.08 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +276.6% | 7.4B |
| VICR | Vicor Corporation | 191.50 | -12.92% | 11.5% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | 61.2 | 2.38 | — | — | — | Oct 20 | Technology | +278.9% | 8.8B |
| MBX | MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 49.61 | -2.17% | 13.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -4.9% | -1.3% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.10 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +283.6% | 2.4B |
| EDRY | EuroDry Ltd. | 45.70 | -3.67% | 8.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 16.8 | +57.8% | +15.6% | 27% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | +284.4% | 131.0M |
| BDSX | Biodesix, Inc. | 23.66 | -4.25% | 3.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 6.9 | +22.0% | +5.8% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 0.55 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +284.9% | 249.6M |
| NCEW | New Century Logistics (BVI) Lim | 16.53 | +0.00% | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.0 | -7.5% | -2.8% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +288.4% | 52.9M |
| RLYB | Rallybio Corporation | 16.28 | -2.95% | 1.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | +4.6% | +1.7% | 37% | +0.00% | 2.0 | -0.71 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | +291.9% | 86.5M |
| IBRX | ImmunityBio, Inc. | 9.18 | -8.20% | 30.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +308.2% | 9.7B |
| AP | Ampco-Pittsburgh Corporation | 8.26 | -2.25% | 6.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.37 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | +312.2% | 170.6M |
| ATEX | Anterix Inc. | 80.48 | -4.73% | 13.7% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 23.0 | 0.89 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Communication Services | +314.5% | 1.6B |
| MCTA | Charming Medical Limited | 29.36 | +0.00% | 11.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 419.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +319.4% | 445.6M |