Showing 3701–3750 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPT | PPT | 3.29 | +0.30% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.1 | -0.5% | -0.3% | 65% | +0.00% | 20.6 | 0.29 | 8.96% | 8.82% | 8.61% | — | Financial Services | -9.1% | 314.4M |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.18% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 313.7M |
| HYAC | Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4 | 10.75 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 57% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.9% | 313.6M |
| AACO | Abony Acquisition Corp. I | 10.00 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 313.6M |
| CDNL | Cardinal Infrastructure Group I | 14.62 | -8.17% | 13.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.6 | -84.2% | -20.3% | 24% | +0.00% | 15.2 | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | -32.3% | 313.4M |
| BKT | BlackRock Income Trust Inc. (Th | 9.67 | +0.52% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -2.3% | -1.5% | 65% | +0.00% | 26.1 | 0.51 | 10.02% | 9.28% | 8.82% | Mar 7 | Financial Services | -13.9% | 313.2M |
| ELA | Envela Corporation | 12.06 | +0.17% | 7.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -12.5 | -25.1% | -11.5% | 46% | +0.00% | 14.0 | 0.38 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Cyclical | +50.5% | 313.1M |
| RMR | The RMR Group Inc. | 18.32 | -2.03% | 9.3% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.3% | -0.2% | 50% | +0.00% | 15.9 | 0.97 | 10.96% | 9.35% | 7.88% | Nov 12 | Real Estate | +26.4% | 312.9M |
| HIO | Western Asset High Income Oppor | 3.29 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -0.6% | -0.4% | 56% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.52 | 11.93% | 11.39% | 10.39% | May 29 | Financial Services | -13.4% | 312.9M |
| LEGO | Legato Merger Corp. IV | 9.99 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 312.4M |
| ILLU | Illumination Acquisition Corp I | 9.97 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 312.0M |
| NOA | North American Construction Gro | 11.59 | +1.13% | — | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.6 | -1.8% | -0.8% | 45% | +0.00% | 14.3 | 1.18 | 1.94% | 1.59% | 1.60% | Nov 11 | Energy | -20.3% | 311.9M |
| FTW | Presidio Production Company | 9.90 | -1.30% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.6 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 53% | +0.00% | 26.8 | 0.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Energy | -3.7% | 311.9M |
| CAQ | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | -0.30% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 311.6M |
| LWAC | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 311.3M |
| CLW | Clearwater Paper Corporation | 19.30 | +0.00% | 4.0% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.33 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | +2.0% | 311.3M |
| IMXI | International Money Express, In | 10.30 | -2.65% | 7.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 16.9 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Technology | -28.1% | 311.2M |
| DSX | Diana Shipping inc. | 2.50 | -2.34% | 6.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | +0.8% | +0.3% | 41% | +0.00% | 5.1 | 0.55 | 1.21% | 3.91% | 8.43% | Nov 19 | Industrials | +51.5% | 311.0M |
| NMG | Nouveau Monde Graphite Inc. | 0.94 | -3.55% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -7.0% | -2.3% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.98 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Basic Materials | -71.2% | 310.9M |
| AWP | Aberdeen Global Premier Propert | 10.06 | -0.30% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.5% | -0.2% | 50% | +0.00% | 5.7 | 1.25 | 12.35% | 12.33% | 11.55% | — | Financial Services | -13.3% | 310.4M |
| RAC | Rithm Acquisition Corp. | 10.55 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.0% | 310.3M |
| LPBB | Launch Two Acquisition Corp. | 10.79 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 41.5 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 310.2M |
| MTAL | Metals Acquisition Corp. II | 10.12 | -0.15% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 310.2M |
| PPHC | Public Policy Holding Company, | 10.25 | -3.21% | 2.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | -6.1% | 309.7M |
| VHCP | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 309.4M |
| VFF | Village Farms International, In | 2.53 | -2.69% | 4.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | +8.2% | +2.5% | 31% | +0.00% | 14.1 | 1.35 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Defensive | -21.7% | 309.4M |
| FVRR | Fiverr International Ltd. | 8.59 | -3.05% | 9.9% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -5.4% | -2.2% | 40% | +0.00% | 10.6 | 1.51 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Communication Services | -59.5% | 308.8M |
| ITHA | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 308.8M |
| RAAQ | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 13.42 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -8.6% | -3.9% | 45% | +20.95% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +32.0% | 308.7M |
| SVIV | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. | 10.06 | -0.20% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 308.5M |
| SNDL | SNDL Inc. | 1.25 | +3.31% | 0.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.6 | +1.1% | +0.4% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.94 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Consumer Defensive | -48.1% | 307.7M |
| BBW | Build-A-Bear Workshop, Inc. | 24.96 | -4.37% | 27.4% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.2 | -5.6% | -1.9% | 34% | +0.00% | 5.9 | 1.01 | 2.65% | 2.19% | — | Aug 27 | Consumer Cyclical | -53.2% | 307.5M |
| KFS | Kingsway Financial Services, In | 10.73 | — | 7.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -2.1% | -1.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -19.4% | 307.2M |
| TMTS | Spartacus Acquisition Corp. II | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 306.7M |
| RIV | RiverNorth Opportunities Fund, | 9.96 | -0.40% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | 6.5 | — | 13.87% | 13.27% | 13.80% | — | Financial Services | -13.6% | 306.1M |
| FCCO | First Community Corporation | 32.54 | +0.46% | 1.9% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 4.0 | +2.6% | +1.7% | 65% | +0.00% | 12.1 | 0.33 | 2.16% | 2.57% | 2.62% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | +21.0% | 305.9M |
| SMTI | Sanara MedTech Inc. | 33.16 | -5.50% | 6.6% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 1.19 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +24.2% | 304.7M |
| MNTK | Montauk Renewables, Inc. | 2.14 | +0.94% | 4.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +13.6% | +4.2% | 31% | +0.00% | 35.7 | 0.66 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | -3.6% | 304.6M |
| BIXI | Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisit | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 304.0M |
| CVEO | Civeo Corporation (Canada) | 29.33 | -4.74% | 15.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.94% | — | 0.70 | — | 2.05% | 1.47% | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | +44.4% | 303.2M |
| EM | Smart Share Global Limited | 1.20 | — | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.66 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | +10.6% | 303.1M |
| OTGA | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.25 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 302.6M |
| HVMC | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.29 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 302.6M |
| BRW | BRW | 5.94 | +0.51% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -1.0% | -0.5% | 54% | +0.00% | 7.7 | 0.41 | 15.38% | 14.52% | 13.66% | Jul 7 | Financial Services | -19.2% | 302.3M |
| NODK | NI Holdings, Inc. | 14.81 | -0.34% | 1.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 52% | +0.00% | 39.0 | 0.31 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Financial Services | +10.1% | 302.2M |
| GSRV | GSR V Acquisition Corp. | 9.93 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.3% | 302.1M |
| GSRF | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 302.0M |
| JENA | Jena Acquisition Corporation II | 10.42 | -0.10% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 301.9M |
| HLLY | Holley Inc. | 2.49 | -4.60% | 4.8% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 31.1 | 1.39 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Consumer Cyclical | -11.8% | 301.9M |
| QLEP | Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 301.3M |