Showing 2201–2250 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARS | Cars.com Inc. | 9.52 | -1.96% | 17.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -2.2% | -0.9% | 43% | +0.00% | 16.7 | 1.64 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Communication Services | -5.6% | 509.6M |
| CARE | Carter Bankshares, Inc. | 30.30 | +0.46% | 11.7% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 5.2 | 0.59 | 0.69% | 0.23% | 0.14% | Oct 29 | Financial Services | +58.8% | 701.9M |
| CRI | Carter's, Inc. | 32.03 | -1.02% | 25.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -2.2% | -0.8% | 34% | +0.00% | 6.0 | 0.84 | 2.99% | 4.15% | 4.04% | Nov 2 | Consumer Cyclical | +8.8% | 1.2B |
| CGCT | Cartesian Growth Corporation II | 11.90 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 39.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +20.1% | 492.7M | |
| CGCTW | Cartesian Growth Corporation II | 1.40 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +97.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CGCTU | Cartesian Growth Corporation II | 12.01 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +18.2% | — | |
| CGCFU | Cartesian Growth Corporation IV | 9.90 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.0% | — |
| CGCFW | Cartesian Growth Corporation IV Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -6.2% | — | |
| RNAC | Cartesian Therapeutics, Inc. | 6.99 | -0.92% | 13.4% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | +2.2% | +0.8% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.72 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -25.7% | 211.5M |
| CVNA | Carvana Co. | 59.51 | -6.62% | 12.6% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.5 | +5.8% | +3.3% | 57% | +0.00% | 31.5 | 3.55 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | -5.8% | 66.0B |
| CWST | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. | 85.20 | +1.69% | 10.8% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 946.7 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Industrials | -6.7% | 5.4B |
| CASY | Caseys General Stores, Inc. | 645.72 | -0.09% | 5.2% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.9 | -6.9% | -1.8% | 27% | +0.00% | 31.1 | 0.58 | 0.35% | 0.46% | 0.56% | Dec 8 | Consumer Cyclical | +14.3% | 23.9B |
| CASS | Cass Information Systems, Inc | 53.37 | -0.06% | 3.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.6 | +2.8% | +1.6% | 57% | +0.00% | 19.2 | 0.40 | 2.70% | 2.78% | 2.81% | Oct 22 | Industrials | +44.8% | 683.5M |
| CTEF | Castellan Targeted Equity ETF | 88.07 | -0.62% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.2 | +4.1% | +2.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 17.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CTIF | Castellan Targeted Income ETF | 52.76 | +0.48% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | 23.4 | — | 3.86% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CTM | Castellum, Inc. | 0.60 | -3.63% | 6.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | -4.30 | — | — | — | Feb 27 | Technology | -41.8% | 56.9M |
| CSTL | Castle Biosciences, Inc. | 32.76 | -4.82% | 6.7% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 0.94 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Healthcare | +50.9% | 1.0B |
| CARK | CastleArk Large Growth ETF | 49.38 | -0.47% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +1.1% | +0.5% | 52% | +0.00% | 31.5 | — | 0.02% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CTRM | Castor Maritime Inc. | 1.75 | +2.94% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 1.0 | 1.30 | — | — | — | Dec 2 | Industrials | -18.7% | 16.9M |
| CATL | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. | 9.85 | +0.32% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.6% | 267.6M |
| CATLU | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| CATLR | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. Rights | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -10.0% | — | |
| CLST | Catalyst Bancorp, Inc. | 16.77 | -0.18% | 0.2% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +4.2% | +2.9% | 68% | +2.94% | 29.9 | 0.11 | — | — | — | Jul 30 | Financial Services | +26.8% | 67.6M |
| CPRX | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 31.49 | — | 6.8% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 18.2 | 0.74 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +50.2% | 3.9B |
| CAT | Caterpillar, Inc. | 799.37 | -0.14% | 1.9% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 45% | +0.00% | 34.4 | 1.58 | 0.90% | 1.41% | 1.72% | Oct 29 | Industrials | +58.6% | 367.5B |
| CATY | Cathay General Bancorp | 59.56 | +0.74% | 7.6% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.7 | +1.5% | +0.9% | 60% | +0.00% | 11.6 | 0.88 | 2.70% | 3.03% | 3.17% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | +24.5% | 4.0B |
| VTAK | Catheter Precision, Inc. | 0.15 | — | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.6 | -56.4% | -15.6% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.51 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -95.6% | 286477 |
| CATO | Cato Corporation (The) | 2.39 | -3.24% | 2.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -7.4 | -7.4% | -2.6% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.56 | — | 4.15% | 5.22% | Nov 19 | Consumer Cyclical | -41.2% | 47.6M |
| CVCO | Cavco Industries, Inc. | 526.08 | -1.19% | 5.5% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.5 | -0.6% | -0.3% | 52% | +0.00% | 22.9 | 1.27 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | +7.9% | 4.0B |
| CAPNU | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 11.82 | -0.59% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +19.6% | — |
| CAPN | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 11.55 | +2.48% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.6 | +1.2% | +0.9% | 76% | +1.18% | 67.9 | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +8.4% | 61.1M |
| CAPNR | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 0.10 | +25.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 332.0 | +337.5% | +337.5% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | — | — | |
| CBOE | Cboe Global Markets, Inc. | 297.38 | -2.23% | 3.0% | Hold | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★★ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 23.2 | 0.41 | 0.74% | 0.94% | 1.20% | Oct 30 | Financial Services | +24.9% | 31.1B |
| CVM | Cel-Sci Corporation | 1.83 | -5.67% | 3.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.59 | — | — | — | Feb 12 | Healthcare | -80.4% | 32.2M |
| CE | Celanese Corporation | 44.56 | -1.02% | 9.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -2.9% | -1.2% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.76 | 0.24% | 1.00% | 1.50% | Nov 2 | Basic Materials | +12.1% | 4.9B |
| CELC | Celcuity Inc. | 65.85 | -3.08% | 33.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 0.11 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +43.3% | 3.2B |
| CLS | Celestica, Inc. | 347.50 | -4.05% | 3.5% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★★ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.3 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 39% | +0.00% | 36.1 | 1.32 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +38.7% | 43.8B |
| CLDX | Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. | 29.43 | -1.54% | 16.6% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +1.7% | +0.7% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.90 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +10.2% | 2.3B |
| CLBT | Cellebrite DI Ltd. | 11.44 | +1.60% | 5.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -2.6% | -0.9% | 35% | +0.00% | 49.7 | 1.13 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | -42.4% | 2.9B |
| CLRB | Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. | 1.43 | -1.38% | 1.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.7 | -5.6% | -2.4% | 43% | +9.09% | — | 0.58 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -70.3% | 13.5M |
| CLLS | Cellectis S.A. | 1.18 | -6.35% | 0.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.8 | -7.7% | -1.3% | 17% | +0.00% | — | 2.91 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | -71.5% | 118.9M |
| HKPD | Cellyan Biotechnology Co., Ltd | 0.11 | -4.82% | 0.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.9 | -54.5% | -11.4% | 21% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -91.0% | 5.3M |
| CELH | Celsius Holdings, Inc. | 28.39 | -0.66% | 12.4% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.5 | +5.4% | +3.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 123.4 | 1.00 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Defensive | -53.3% | 7.2B |
| CELU | Celularity Inc. | 1.47 | -5.77% | 3.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 23% | +0.00% | — | 0.78 | — | — | — | Aug 18 | Healthcare | -23.5% | 47.7M |
| CPAC | Cementos Pacasmayo S.A.A. | 12.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.1 | +4.9% | +2.3% | 47% | +0.00% | 17.3 | 0.12 | — | 6.72% | 5.96% | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | +70.7% | 1.1B |
| CX | Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. Sponsored | 9.57 | +0.10% | — | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 79.8 | 0.81 | 0.77% | 0.83% | 0.50% | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | +2.6% | 13.8B |
| CETX | Cemtrex Inc. | 1.92 | -6.34% | 13.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 2.22 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Technology | -96.1% | 3.3M |
| COR | Cencora, Inc. | 325.06 | +0.37% | 2.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 6.6 | +6.3% | +3.4% | 55% | +0.00% | 24.1 | 0.58 | 0.76% | 0.84% | 1.22% | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +2.2% | 62.0B |
| CENN | Cenntro Inc. | 3.51 | -5.39% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 35% | +4.85% | — | 1.67 | — | — | — | Nov 14 | Consumer Cyclical | -72.7% | 61.7M |
| CVE | Cenovus Energy Inc | 31.86 | +1.50% | — | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 4.9 | +4.0% | +1.7% | 42% | +0.00% | 12.3 | 0.60 | 1.68% | 2.55% | 2.25% | Oct 29 | Energy | +80.3% | 58.8B |