Showing 8901–8950 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCAT | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. | 5.39 | -6.59% | 25.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | -3.4% | -1.2% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 1.51 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Industrials | -64.7% | 823.1M |
| RRBI | Red River Bancshares, Inc. | 100.77 | +0.50% | 6.0% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 4.7 | +3.6% | +1.7% | 48% | +0.00% | 14.5 | 0.42 | 1.02% | 0.85% | 0.74% | Oct 29 | Financial Services | +52.3% | 663.5M |
| RRGB | Red Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc. | 8.54 | -0.81% | 12.0% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.6 | +21.6% | +6.4% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.49 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | +25.0% | 161.4M |
| RRR | Red Rock Resorts, Inc. | 50.18 | +1.35% | 13.2% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 17.7 | 1.41 | 3.34% | 3.69% | 4.75% | Nov 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -10.2% | 5.1B |
| RDVT | Red Violet, Inc. | 80.17 | +0.49% | 4.8% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 11.4 | +16.5% | +8.2% | 50% | +0.00% | 70.3 | 1.78 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +52.1% | 1.3B |
| RCT | RedCloud Holdings plc | 0.12 | -4.06% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 30 | Technology | -92.7% | 9.3M |
| RDDT | Reddit, Inc. | 159.93 | +0.01% | 15.2% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 37.2 | 2.05 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Communication Services | -21.5% | 30.8B |
| RDHL | Redhill Biopharma Ltd. | 0.53 | -1.04% | 2.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.1 | -15.1% | -3.9% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 4.90 | — | — | — | Apr 10 | Healthcare | -66.9% | 4.7M |
| RDW | Redwire Corporation | 9.22 | -3.76% | 21.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 3.13 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -3.4% | 2.3B |
| RWT | Redwood Trust, Inc. | 3.06 | -3.47% | 23.4% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.8 | -8.8% | -2.8% | 32% | +1.54% | — | 1.51 | 15.26% | 12.23% | 11.87% | Oct 28 | Real Estate | -45.6% | 384.4M |
| RWTO | Redwood Trust, Inc. 9.00% Senio | 20.81 | -1.70% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 58% | +5.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWTP | Redwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% Seni | 20.98 | -3.18% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +2.29% | — | 1.51 | — | — | — | Jul 30 | -15.7% | — | |
| RWTN | Redwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% Seni | 22.31 | -3.06% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +3.04% | — | — | 9.18% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWTQ | Redwood Trust, Inc. 9.500% Seni | 19.61 | -1.75% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.3 | -0.6% | -0.3% | 63% | +1.81% | — | 1.51 | — | — | — | — | -21.2% | — | |
| REED | Reed's, Inc. | 0.60 | -7.00% | 1.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.33 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Consumer Defensive | -90.4% | 7.1M |
| REF | Reformation Inc. | 14.08 | +3.07% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | — | — | — | — | 70.4 | — | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Consumer Cyclical | -6.6% | 831.8M |
| RRX | Regal Rexnord Corporation | 163.15 | -1.14% | 6.3% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.9 | -11.0% | -4.8% | 43% | +0.00% | 33.6 | 1.07 | 0.81% | 0.91% | 0.94% | Nov 3 | Industrials | +17.2% | 10.9B |
| MBSX | Regan Fixed Rate MBS ETF | 25.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.8 | +5.3% | +4.0% | 75% | +0.98% | — | — | 3.55% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MBSF | Regan Floating Rate MBS ETF | 25.50 | +0.12% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.95% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RGC | Regencell Bioscience Holdings L | 7.13 | -2.99% | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.1 | -3.9% | -0.9% | 23% | +0.00% | — | 1.17 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Healthcare | -58.6% | 3.5B |
| REG | Regency Centers Corporation | 71.71 | -0.47% | 4.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 24.1 | 0.82 | 4.03% | 4.01% | 4.05% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | +0.3% | 13.4B |
| REGCO | Regency Centers Corporation - 5 | 21.50 | +3.36% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.9 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 54% | +0.65% | — | 0.82 | 6.50% | 6.45% | — | Jul 30 | Real Estate | -9.2% | — |
| REGCP | Regency Centers Corporation - 6 | 22.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 50% | +0.00% | — | 0.82 | 6.67% | 6.63% | — | Jul 30 | Real Estate | -9.5% | — |
| REGN | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 762.81 | +2.18% | 2.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 18.9 | 0.15 | 0.50% | — | — | Oct 30 | Healthcare | +33.2% | 78.5B |
| RGNT | Regentis Biomaterials Ltd. | 1.63 | +1.88% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | -0.6% | -0.2% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -78.3% | 11.4M |
| RPHS | Regents Park Hedged Market Stra | 8.79 | -0.28% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 22.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RM | Regional Management Corp. | 33.61 | +0.30% | 4.7% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 7.1 | 1.01 | 3.42% | 3.96% | 3.70% | Oct 28 | Financial Services | -16.2% | 310.1M |
| RF | Regions Financial Corporation | 27.37 | +1.26% | 9.9% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 11.2 | 1.06 | 3.99% | 4.40% | 4.16% | Oct 16 | Financial Services | +11.4% | 23.3B |
| RGS | Regis Corporation | 28.70 | -2.55% | 2.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 11.9 | 1.26 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Cyclical | -5.4% | 71.8M |
| RNTX | Rein Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.78 | -1.15% | 0.8% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.35 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -41.4% | 67.7M |
| RGA | Reinsurance Group of America, I | 259.95 | +1.55% | 1.6% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 6.9 | +6.7% | +4.2% | 62% | +0.00% | 11.4 | 0.45 | 1.76% | 1.80% | 2.04% | Nov 5 | Financial Services | +32.0% | 17.0B |
| RZB | Reinsurance Group of America, I | 25.34 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 4.2 | 0.48 | — | — | — | — | +2.8% | — | |
| RZC | Reinsurance Group of America, I | 24.92 | -0.44% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | 7.04% | 6.95% | — | — | — | — | |
| RITR | Reitar Logtech Holdings Limited | 0.08 | — | 18.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.9% | 4.8M |
| REKR | Rekor Systems, Inc. | 0.36 | +7.38% | 12.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.2 | -22.6% | -8.7% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.92 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -82.6% | 49.8M |
| MOOD | Relative Sentiment Tactical All | 44.98 | -0.05% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 4.0 | +3.5% | +2.5% | 70% | +0.00% | 24.6 | — | 0.40% | 1.03% | — | — | — | — | |
| RSMV | Relative Strength Managed Volat | 29.14 | -0.37% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 64% | +0.00% | 26.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RLAY | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | 17.98 | +0.56% | 24.8% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.73 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +186.8% | 3.9B |
| EZRA | Reliance Global Group, Inc. | 2.01 | +3.08% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.2 | -6.0% | -2.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.29 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -94.8% | 3.4M |
| RS | Reliance, Inc. | 401.12 | -0.33% | 3.4% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.8 | +1.7% | +1.0% | 59% | +0.00% | 23.3 | 0.95 | 1.48% | 1.51% | 1.58% | Oct 21 | Basic Materials | +45.3% | 20.5B |
| RLMD | Relmada Therapeutics, Inc. | 3.51 | +3.54% | 13.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -1.6% | -0.4% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.51 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +73.8% | 374.4M |
| RELY | Remitly Global, Inc. | 23.54 | -2.45% | 10.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 17.1 | 0.39 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +53.8% | 5.0B |
| RENX | RenX Enterprises Corp. | 1.61 | -3.59% | 2.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.4 | +3.9% | +1.3% | 34% | +1.26% | — | 3.86 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | -94.3% | 5.6M |
| IPOS | Renaissance Capital Greenwich F | 20.50 | -2.26% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 23.4 | — | 0.65% | 0.87% | 0.58% | — | — | — | |
| IPO | Renaissance IPO ETF | 52.36 | -1.84% | — | — | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.8 | +1.1% | +0.6% | 50% | +0.00% | 33.0 | — | 0.13% | 0.30% | 0.18% | — | — | — | |
| RNR | RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. | 338.87 | +2.26% | 4.2% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 6.6 | +8.0% | +4.7% | 58% | +0.00% | 5.9 | 0.12 | 0.40% | 0.58% | 0.70% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +29.3% | 14.1B |
| RNST | Renasant Corporation | 39.29 | +0.72% | 6.8% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 11.6 | 1.03 | 2.44% | 2.60% | 2.65% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +11.0% | 3.6B |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 40.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -8.4% | 325.3M |
| RTACU | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.68 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | -0.6% | -0.4% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -11.7% | — |
| RTACW | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 0.48 | +0.74% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -6.2% | -2.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -65.0% | — |