Showing 6751–6800 of 12493 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EBI | Longview Advantage ETF | 66.73 | +0.81% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | +2.3% | +1.4% | 62% | +0.00% | 16.6 | — | 1.20% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LVIG | Longview Advantage Fixed Income | 96.13 | +0.55% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.2% | -0.2% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LOOP | Loop Industries, Inc. | 0.37 | +8.83% | 2.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.0 | -39.7% | -11.5% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.66 | — | — | — | Oct 15 | Basic Materials | -78.8% | 18.0M |
| LOT | Lotus Technology Inc. | 0.59 | -0.81% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.5 | -16.6% | -5.8% | 35% | +1.25% | — | 2.54 | — | — | — | Aug 27 | Consumer Cyclical | -69.1% | 379.7M |
| LOTWW | Lotus Technology Inc. Warrants | 0.04 | -6.36% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +37.05% | — | 2.54 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LPX | Louisiana-Pacific Corporation | 69.39 | +4.33% | 13.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 86.7 | 1.62 | 1.54% | 1.33% | 1.37% | Nov 3 | Industrials | -23.0% | 4.9B |
| LOW | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | 195.72 | +3.94% | 2.1% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.3 | -2.4% | -1.4% | 57% | +0.00% | 16.0 | 0.88 | 2.03% | 2.01% | 1.94% | Nov 18 | Consumer Cyclical | -20.0% | 109.8B |
| LGCL | Lucas GC Limited | 1.81 | -2.69% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.7 | -89.7% | -16.4% | 18% | +0.00% | — | 1.05 | — | — | — | Oct 7 | Technology | -99.5% | 2.4M |
| LUCD | Lucid Diagnostics Inc. | 0.52 | -4.23% | 9.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +9.36% | — | 1.12 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -55.9% | 99.3M |
| LCID | Lucid Group, Inc. | 3.50 | +6.38% | 57.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.00 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -83.2% | 1.4B |
| LUD | Luda Technology Group Limited | 3.89 | +6.58% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +19.1% | +6.8% | 36% | +0.00% | 129.7 | — | — | — | — | Oct 21 | Basic Materials | -62.3% | 88.3M |
| LU | Lufax Holding Ltd | 0.88 | +2.36% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.61 | — | 39.74% | — | Nov 17 | Financial Services | -73.0% | 765.7M |
| LVLU | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, | 14.23 | +1.72% | 0.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.28 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Cyclical | +211.4% | 40.9M |
| LUMN | Lumen Technologies, Inc. | 4.87 | +7.03% | 7.6% | Hold | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.86 | — | — | 1.73% | Nov 4 | Communication Services | -30.6% | 5.0B |
| LFT | Lument Finance Trust, Inc. | 4.48 | +1.13% | 1.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -10.6 | -16.2% | -6.8% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.68 | 10.36% | 12.32% | 11.88% | Nov 12 | Real Estate | -75.1% | 23.5M |
| LITE | Lumentum Holdings Inc. | 869.54 | -2.99% | 8.2% | Strong Buy | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +427.7% | 78.8B |
| LMRI | Lumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. | 10.78 | +2.08% | 7.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -41.8% | 1.0B |
| LNAI | Lunai Bioworks Inc. | 0.83 | -7.48% | 3.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +12.80% | — | 0.35 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -90.7% | 3.7M |
| LUXE | LuxExperience B.V. | 9.54 | +2.47% | 19.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.03 | — | — | 1.08% | Nov 18 | Consumer Cyclical | +14.0% | 1.3B |
| LXFR | Luxfer Holdings PLC | 17.24 | -0.06% | 2.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.5% | +0.6% | 43% | +0.00% | 43.1 | 1.11 | 3.66% | 4.02% | 3.85% | Oct 27 | Industrials | +34.9% | 465.4M |
| LYEL | Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. | 8.19 | +2.50% | 6.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.4 | -6.0% | -2.2% | 36% | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -51.6% | 200.7M |
| LYFT | Lyft, Inc. | 17.16 | +4.13% | 21.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 43% | +0.00% | 2.5 | 1.96 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | -12.1% | 6.5B |
| LYNX | Lyntris Inc. | 11.33 | -0.70% | — | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -24.0% | 1.3B |
| LYB | LyondellBasell Industries NV | 62.67 | +2.45% | 4.8% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 0.35 | 6.14% | 6.60% | 6.97% | Oct 30 | Basic Materials | +35.7% | 20.2B |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.07 | +0.40% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 402.8M |
| MEVOU | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| MEVOW | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MTB | M&T Bank Corporation | 218.65 | +1.20% | 4.1% | Hold | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | 2.1 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 53% | +0.00% | 11.5 | 0.61 | 2.83% | 3.11% | 3.16% | Oct 16 | Financial Services | +21.0% | 31.7B |
| MPTI | M-tron Industries, Inc. | 67.48 | +1.31% | 10.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 27.0 | 0.74 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | +22.0% | 293.3M |
| SASS | M.D. Sass Concentrated Value ET | 23.52 | +1.05% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 62% | +0.00% | 27.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MHO | M/I Homes, Inc. | 126.02 | +2.06% | 7.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 48% | +0.00% | 10.6 | 1.60 | — | — | — | Oct 21 | Consumer Cyclical | -8.4% | 3.2B |
| MBAVU | M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp. | 10.98 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -6.0% | — |
| MBAV | M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp. | 11.14 | — | 1.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 85.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 400.3M |
| MBVI | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.25 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 442.0M |
| MBVIU | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| MBVIW | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MTSI | MACOM Technology Solutions Hold | 271.39 | -6.84% | 5.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 98.3 | 1.76 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +112.9% | 20.7B |
| MAIA | MAIA Biotechnology, Inc. | 1.12 | +0.00% | 4.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.28 | — | — | — | Aug 8 | Healthcare | -12.5% | 69.2M |
| MARA | MARA Holdings, Inc. | 8.33 | +1.22% | 29.8% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | -3.3% | -1.1% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 5.35 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -59.4% | 3.2B |
| MTAK | MARKET TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | 9.87 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.7% | 276.8M |
| MTAKU | MARKET TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | 9.97 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | — |
| JETD | MAX Airlines -3X Inverse Levera | 3.74 | -5.79% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | 21.7 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| JETU | MAX Airlines 3X Leveraged ETNs | 20.75 | +6.21% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | 18.5 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| CARD | MAX Auto Industry -3x Inverse L | 2.86 | -7.44% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 21.9 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| CARU | MAX Auto Industry 3x Leveraged | 17.64 | +7.87% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | 24.1 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| SPYU | MAX S&P 500 4X Leveraged ETNs d | 34.70 | +0.84% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +2.3% | +0.9% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| MBI | MBIA Inc. | 4.39 | -0.23% | 6.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.9 | -15.3% | -6.7% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 1.46 | — | 39.98% | 23.99% | Nov 3 | Financial Services | -34.0% | 224.0M |
| MBX | MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 50.71 | +3.87% | 13.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -4.9% | -1.3% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.10 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +254.5% | 2.4B |
| MBAI | MBody AI Ltd. | 3.10 | +2.99% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -14.7 | -27.2% | -10.2% | 38% | +0.00% | 0.7 | 0.80 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -76.1% | 47.4M |
| TRIO | MC Trio Equity Buffered ETF | 66.03 | +0.35% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 64% | +0.00% | 21.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |