Showing 3601–3650 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HFRO | Highland Floating Rate Opportun | 6.19 | -0.80% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 123.8 | — | 7.29% | 8.13% | 8.48% | — | Financial Services | -3.4% | 341.8M |
| CGCF | CARTESIAN GROWTH CORPORATION IV | 9.83 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.4% | 341.0M |
| FOF | Cohen & Steers Closed-End Oppor | 12.25 | -0.73% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 5.3 | — | 7.74% | 8.37% | 8.67% | Sep 5 | Financial Services | -5.4% | 340.9M |
| CCCC | C4 Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.77 | -0.54% | 33.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.5% | -0.2% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 3.08 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +17.3% | 340.2M |
| BCML | BayCom Corp | 31.15 | +0.61% | 1.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 54% | +0.00% | 26.0 | 0.33 | 3.94% | 2.84% | — | Oct 22 | Financial Services | +14.0% | 340.2M |
| KREF | KKR Real Estate Finance Trust I | 5.80 | -2.85% | 15.9% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.4% | -0.1% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | 10.20% | 10.37% | 10.91% | Oct 28 | Real Estate | -30.8% | 339.8M |
| AVBH | Avidbank Holdings, Inc. | 30.93 | +0.49% | 3.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | — | 0.33 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Financial Services | +23.3% | 339.7M |
| CAII | Collective Acquisition Corp. II | 10.01 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 339.6M |
| ERII | Energy Recovery, Inc. | 6.65 | +0.15% | 7.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.7 | -3.3% | -1.2% | 36% | +0.00% | 25.6 | 0.91 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -60.4% | 339.4M |
| PTOR | Praetorian Acquisition Corp. | 9.97 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 338.2M |
| IPFX | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 338.0M |
| PTLO | Portillo's Inc. | 4.66 | -2.71% | 15.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 24.5 | 1.59 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | -18.8% | 337.9M |
| FDBC | Fidelity D & D Bancorp, Inc. | 58.15 | +0.54% | 0.9% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 4.5 | +4.9% | +3.0% | 61% | +0.00% | 11.1 | 0.81 | 3.61% | 3.42% | 3.28% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | +35.1% | 337.8M |
| JOF | JOF | 11.89 | -1.57% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 4.7 | +4.2% | +2.5% | 59% | +0.09% | 2.3 | 0.51 | 9.53% | 6.93% | 5.85% | — | Financial Services | +17.1% | 336.9M |
| URG | Ur Energy Inc | 0.85 | -5.44% | 15.1% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | +1.1% | +0.4% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.12 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Energy | -44.1% | 336.7M |
| SFIX | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2.52 | -1.56% | 15.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.35 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -38.0% | 336.7M |
| PFL | PFL | 6.74 | +0.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 54% | +0.00% | 11.2 | 0.54 | 12.36% | 11.91% | 11.53% | — | Financial Services | -20.0% | 336.6M |
| EVGO | EVgo Inc. | 1.07 | -3.60% | 23.2% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | -11.8% | -4.7% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 2.87 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -73.9% | 336.5M |
| BLUW | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. II | 10.38 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 335.4M |
| ISNR | Snow Rothschild Acquisition Cor | 9.82 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 334.9M |
| NCV | NCV | 14.78 | -1.60% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | 3.2 | 1.22 | 10.12% | 11.42% | 11.79% | — | Financial Services | -2.2% | 333.9M |
| ECX | ECARX Holdings Inc. | 0.85 | -9.20% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -8.2% | -2.6% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.03 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -57.6% | 333.8M |
| LWAY | Lifeway Foods, Inc. | 22.09 | -0.54% | 11.2% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 32.0 | 0.47 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Defensive | -18.6% | 333.7M |
| BEAG | Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp. | 10.65 | -0.47% | 1.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 42.6 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +0.1% | 333.5M |
| SPXX | Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrit | 18.52 | -1.07% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | 4.7 | 0.81 | 8.55% | 7.95% | 7.66% | Mar 7 | Financial Services | +8.2% | 332.9M |
| CFFI | C&F Financial Corporation | 102.06 | -0.65% | 1.6% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 5.8 | +4.9% | +2.6% | 53% | +0.00% | 11.4 | 0.34 | 2.42% | 2.77% | 2.94% | Oct 26 | Financial Services | +50.3% | 331.9M |
| LOKV | Live Oak Acquisition Corp. V | 11.52 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 36% | +2.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.2% | 331.2M |
| SHIP | Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp | 15.28 | -2.61% | 1.6% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.9 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 5.3 | 1.08 | 6.65% | 6.10% | 7.31% | Nov 12 | Industrials | +95.4% | 331.1M |
| RREV | RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. | 9.93 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | 331.0M |
| RLMD | Relmada Therapeutics, Inc. | 3.10 | -3.12% | 13.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -1.6% | -0.4% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.51 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +59.2% | 330.7M |
| CLNE | Clean Energy Fuels Corp. | 1.50 | -0.66% | 3.5% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -7.7% | -3.2% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.89 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Energy | -44.5% | 330.7M |
| NAN | NAN | 9.85 | -0.71% | 0.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 60% | +0.00% | 27.4 | 0.58 | 7.54% | 7.22% | 6.15% | — | Financial Services | -12.9% | 330.7M |
| OBA | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 68% | +0.00% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.4% | 330.2M |
| FERA | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.55 | -0.01% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 62.1 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.7% | 329.9M |
| DRDB | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | 10.75 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 21 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 329.7M |
| PCAP | ProCap Acquisition Corp | 10.40 | +0.05% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 77% | +0.00% | 37.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 329.6M |
| ASPI | ASP Isotopes Inc. | 2.14 | -3.17% | 18.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 3.70 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Basic Materials | -77.9% | 328.1M |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | 10.49 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 82% | +0.00% | 42.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 328.0M |
| ALDF | Aldel Financial II Inc. | 10.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 86% | +0.00% | 52.3 | — | — | — | — | May 2 | Financial Services | +5.0% | 328.0M |
| CCAP | Crescent Capital BDC, Inc. | 8.90 | -2.52% | 3.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -2.8 | -2.8% | -1.3% | 49% | +0.00% | — | 0.62 | 13.81% | 12.38% | 12.04% | Nov 11 | Financial Services | -34.2% | 327.9M |
| PACH | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.37 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | 34.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 327.8M |
| CDZI | Cadiz, Inc. | 3.87 | +1.57% | 18.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.73 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | -24.9% | 327.7M |
| OBIO | Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc. | 5.45 | -5.05% | 6.9% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +1.3% | +0.4% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.52 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +72.9% | 327.6M |
| PNRG | PrimeEnergy Resources Corporati | 206.93 | +1.48% | 13.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.0 | +5.9% | +2.8% | 48% | +0.00% | 19.9 | -0.18 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Energy | +31.8% | 327.5M |
| EBS | Emergent BioSolutions Inc. | 6.38 | -11.14% | 18.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.2 | -12.1% | -4.7% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 2.29 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Healthcare | -21.6% | 327.1M |
| SSSS | SuRo Capital Corp. | 12.54 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 1.8 | 1.39 | — | — | — | — | +35.1% | 326.9M | |
| TWFG | TWFG, Inc. | 25.37 | +1.42% | 10.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -1.8% | -0.7% | 40% | +0.00% | 43.0 | 0.28 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Financial Services | -1.2% | 326.8M |
| JAKK | JAKKS Pacific, Inc. | 28.53 | -1.76% | 4.3% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 4.9 | +4.7% | +2.4% | 51% | +0.00% | 20.2 | 1.31 | 4.78% | 2.79% | 1.67% | Oct 22 | Consumer Cyclical | +50.6% | 326.5M |
| CRAQ | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.42 | +0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 40.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 326.4M |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.45 | +0.10% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 40.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -7.0% | 325.6M |