Showing 3351–3400 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACAA | Averin Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 357.5M |
| ARCL | ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 179.7M |
| ALOV | Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 375.9M |
| HACQ | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 374.5M |
| MLAA | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 490.8M |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 290.0M |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -29.6% | 29.8M |
| OOSP | Obra Opportunistic Structured P | 10.03 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.28% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FJDIU | ARC GROUP SECURITIES ACQUISITIO | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | — |
| MYX | Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2 | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 145.7M |
| APMCU | AmperCap Acquisition Company | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.03 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 401.2M |
| IPFX | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.03 | -0.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 338.3M |
| HCIC | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 356.6M |
| CAQ | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.04 | +0.40% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 312.9M |
| KIO | KKR Income Opportunities Fund | 10.04 | -0.99% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.5 | -3.2% | -1.8% | 56% | +0.00% | 10.2 | — | 13.10% | 11.93% | 11.56% | — | Financial Services | -16.7% | 411.5M |
| FTW | Presidio Production Company | 10.04 | +2.14% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.6 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 53% | +0.00% | 27.1 | 0.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Energy | -5.6% | 316.3M |
| SORN | Soren Acquisition Corp. | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 348.7M |
| XCBE | X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. | 10.04 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 282.4M |
| NWAX | New America Acquisition I Corp. | 10.04 | -0.05% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.6% | 500.0M |
| DBCA | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.04 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 434.4M |
| EWAVU | East West Ave Acquisition Corp. | 10.05 | +0.38% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| BEBE | TGE Value Creative Solutions Co | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 201.0M |
| ZKP | Lafayette Digital Acquisition C | 10.05 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 392.9M |
| IACOU | Idea Acquisition Corp. | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| PONO | Pono Capital Four, Inc. | 10.05 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 226.0M |
| MCAH | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 87.0M |
| ARCI | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 354.4M |
| CRVS | Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 10.05 | -4.47% | 24.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.43 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +48.0% | 845.4M |
| KRAQ | KRAKacquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.20% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 433.4M |
| NHIV | NewHold Investment Corp IV | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 276.1M |
| VECA | Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | 143.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 129.2M |
| BHAV | BHAV Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.20% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 91% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 141.0M |
| OCLTU | OCEANLIGHT ACQUISITION CORPORAT | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | — |
| CAIIU | Collective Acquisition Corp. II | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| BREZ | Breeze Acquisition Corp. II | 10.05 | -0.18% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.5% | — | |
| ITHA | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 308.5M |
| IPHXU | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.4% | — |
| AAPD | Direxion Daily AAPL Bear 1X ETF | 10.06 | -1.42% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -3.4% | -1.9% | 55% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.85% | 3.78% | — | — | — | — | |
| ITUB | Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA | 10.06 | -0.98% | 0.4% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 52% | +6.50% | 12.9 | 0.11 | 7.76% | 7.81% | 6.54% | Nov 3 | Financial Services | +51.0% | 110.9B |
| SXC | SunCoke Energy, Inc. | 10.06 | +1.21% | 5.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 0.99 | 6.45% | 5.33% | 4.73% | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | +17.2% | 853.8M |
| ACGC | ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp. | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 292.8M |
| TRGSU | TRG Latin America Acquisitions | 10.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| FTHAU | Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisi | 10.06 | -1.28% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| CMII | Columbus Circle Capital Corp II | 10.06 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 315.2M |
| MAX | MediaAlpha, Inc. | 10.06 | -0.30% | 9.4% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -4.8% | -1.2% | 26% | +0.00% | 6.2 | 1.15 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Communication Services | -10.3% | 532.9M |
| ALOVU | Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity | 10.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| GLED | GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corporat | 10.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 160.8M |
| IRHO | Iron Horse Acquisitions II Corp | 10.06 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | 295.1M |
| AAC | Ares Acquisition Corporation II | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.8% | 497.6M |