Showing 10151–10200 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SXTC | China SXT Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0.10 | -31.41% | 5.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +2.9% | +0.3% | 12% | +0.00% | — | 1.86 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -100.0% | 134784 |
| CPHI | China Pharma Holdings, Inc. | 0.87 | -0.17% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.1 | +2.7% | +0.6% | 24% | +0.00% | — | 1.05 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -53.2% | 37.4M |
| CHNR | China Natural Resources, Inc. | 4.02 | +0.75% | 0.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.5% | -0.3% | 51% | +0.00% | — | 0.12 | — | — | — | May 15 | Basic Materials | -44.4% | 5.1M |
| CAAS | China Automotive Systems, Inc. | 4.63 | +3.35% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 2.4 | 1.09 | — | 6.54% | 3.92% | Aug 13 | Consumer Cyclical | +4.7% | 139.7M |
| TGRZ | China AI Tigers LLM ETF | 12.63 | -3.88% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AICH | China AI ETF | 23.00 | -2.91% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CIMN | Chimera Investment Corporation | 24.88 | -0.48% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.95% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CIMO | Chimera Investment Corporation | 24.93 | -0.78% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 78% | +0.00% | — | 1.80 | 9.18% | — | — | — | -1.7% | — | |
| CIMP | Chimera Investment Corporation | 24.71 | -0.68% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CIM | Chimera Investment Corporation | 8.76 | -2.23% | 4.0% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.0 | -7.7% | -3.3% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.81 | 14.66% | 11.80% | 12.64% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | -30.4% | 733.3M |
| CHYM | Chime Financial, Inc. | 30.45 | +1.23% | 8.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | 34.6 | — | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +55.0% | 11.5B |
| PLCE | Children's Place, Inc. (The) | 1.31 | -7.75% | 39.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.2 | -15.0% | -5.9% | 39% | +15.24% | — | 1.98 | — | — | — | Sep 14 | Consumer Cyclical | -81.7% | 29.1M |
| CVR | Chicago Rivet & Machine Co. | 10.98 | -1.96% | 1.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.9 | -2.5% | -0.9% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.32 | 0.48% | 1.29% | 2.03% | Aug 11 | Industrials | +15.2% | 10.6M |
| REFI | Chicago Atlantic Real Estate Fi | 9.35 | -0.74% | 7.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 58% | +1.58% | 6.8 | 0.34 | 17.06% | 15.11% | — | Nov 3 | Real Estate | -23.2% | 239.6M |
| LIEN | Chicago Atlantic BDC, Inc. | 9.15 | -1.29% | 0.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 51% | +0.00% | 6.6 | 0.30 | 13.74% | 13.58% | — | Nov 12 | Financial Services | -8.4% | 208.8M |
| CHWY | Chewy, Inc. | 19.50 | +2.90% | 13.7% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 30.0 | 1.38 | — | — | — | Dec 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -50.9% | 7.8B |
| CVX | Chevron Corporation | 215.00 | +1.42% | 1.2% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 20.7 | 0.52 | 3.87% | 4.19% | 4.03% | Oct 30 | Energy | +39.5% | 421.7B |
| CPK | Chesapeake Utilities Corporatio | 129.00 | +0.98% | 4.8% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.3 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 20.6 | 0.66 | 2.24% | 2.21% | 2.01% | Nov 5 | Utilities | -5.3% | 3.3B |
| TFFI | Chesapeake Trend-Following Fixe | 21.52 | +0.14% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 66% | +0.00% | 30.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CHMI | Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment | 2.58 | +0.00% | 0.8% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 13.6 | 1.10 | 16.06% | 17.39% | 17.01% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | +12.7% | 96.7M |
| LNG | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | 282.49 | +1.55% | 2.3% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 6.4 | +4.5% | +2.3% | 50% | +0.00% | 21.4 | 0.06 | 0.97% | 0.97% | — | Oct 29 | Energy | +22.5% | 58.3B |
| CQP | Cheniere Energy Partners, LP | 63.64 | +0.16% | 1.3% | Underperform | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.5 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 52% | +0.00% | 11.5 | 0.33 | 5.63% | 6.23% | 6.77% | Oct 29 | Energy | +22.5% | 30.8B |
| CHECW | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. Warrants | 0.08 | +20.39% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +30.46% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CHEC | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 83% | +0.00% | 60.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 177.4M |
| CHECU | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | 10.49 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 89% | +1.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.4% | — |
| CHMG | Chemung Financial Corp | 80.90 | +0.45% | 3.6% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 7.4 | +7.2% | +4.2% | 58% | +0.00% | 11.6 | 0.59 | 2.17% | 2.51% | 2.67% | Oct 22 | Financial Services | +59.8% | 390.1M |
| CC | Chemours Company (The) | 13.39 | -1.62% | 14.3% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.40 | 2.16% | 3.51% | 3.32% | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | +1.3% | 2.0B |
| CMMB | Chemomab Therapeutics Ltd. | 1.39 | +0.72% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | -0.9% | -0.2% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.74 | — | — | — | Aug 19 | Healthcare | -58.9% | 10.2M |
| CHE | Chemed Corp | 500.64 | +0.16% | 5.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 8.2 | +7.6% | +4.7% | 62% | +0.00% | 25.2 | 0.51 | 0.53% | 0.41% | 0.37% | Oct 27 | Healthcare | +16.3% | 6.5B |
| CHGG | Chegg, Inc. | 0.71 | -3.42% | 5.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.3 | -26.4% | -11.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 2.16 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Defensive | -38.8% | 78.9M |
| CTNT | Cheetah Net Supply Chain Servic | 2.43 | -7.95% | 5.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -14.9 | -74.4% | -9.4% | 13% | +0.00% | — | -0.67 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -100.0% | 3.2M |
| CMCM | Cheetah Mobile Inc. | 2.49 | +0.40% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 1.84 | — | — | — | Sep 8 | Communication Services | -68.4% | 77.3M |
| CHR | Cheer Holding, Inc. | 1.52 | +0.66% | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.72 | — | — | — | Jul 31 | Communication Services | -92.8% | 3.6M |
| CHKP | Check Point Software Technologi | 134.32 | -2.08% | 7.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.9 | +2.5% | +1.6% | 64% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.47 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -29.6% | 13.7B |
| CCGWW | Cheche Group Inc. Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +3.1% | +1.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | — | -63.6% | — | |
| CCG | Cheche Group Inc. | 4.64 | +1.31% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -4.2% | -1.1% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | Sep 4 | Communication Services | +339.0% | 11.6M |
| CLDT | Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT) | 13.69 | +0.59% | 3.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 171.1 | 1.13 | 4.10% | 3.92% | 2.90% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | +116.0% | 671.9M |
| CHTRP | Charter Communications, Inc. - | 21.50 | -1.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 57% | +0.87% | — | — | 7.70% | 7.50% | 7.37% | — | — | — | |
| CHTR | Charter Communications, Inc. | 102.48 | -0.87% | 41.5% | Hold | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 2.7 | 0.69 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Communication Services | -60.0% | 13.3B |
| GTLS | Chart Industries, Inc. | 209.90 | — | 10.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.53 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +22.2% | 10.0B |
| MCTA | Charming Medical Limited | 29.36 | +0.00% | 11.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 419.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +319.4% | 445.6M |
| CHARR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 0.19 | +0.64% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | — | — | |
| CHAR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 10.99 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 80% | +0.00% | 44.0 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.1% | 120.5M |
| CHARU | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 11.05 | -2.21% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 64% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +7.6% | — |
| SCHW | Charles Schwab Corporation (The | 97.06 | +0.37% | 1.2% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 6.0 | +6.2% | +2.6% | 42% | +0.00% | 17.7 | 0.78 | 1.28% | 1.38% | 1.34% | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +3.4% | 167.8B |
| CRL | Charles River Laboratories Inte | 301.86 | +0.02% | 7.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 8.5 | +16.6% | +7.4% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.40 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +76.9% | 14.4B |
| CHPT | ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. | 7.22 | -8.84% | 19.2% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.70 | — | — | — | Dec 2 | Consumer Cyclical | -34.3% | 193.9M |
| CHSN | Chanson International Holding | 1.05 | -0.94% | 4.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.6% | -0.3% | 43% | +0.00% | 0.0 | -4.36 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -99.6% | 2.4M |
| CHPG | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.50 | +0.06% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +1.1% | +0.8% | 78% | +0.00% | 37.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 104.8M |
| CHPGR | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |