Showing 301–350 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EC | Ecopetrol S.A. | 16.94 | +0.00% | 3.2% | Underperform | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.5 | +3.6% | +1.6% | 44% | +0.00% | 9.2 | -0.04 | 4.80% | 12.17% | 13.62% | Nov 12 | Energy | +86.4% | 34.8B |
| ANSCW | Agriculture & Natural Solutions | 0.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +2.14% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ALCYU | Alchemy Investments Acquisition | 15.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.5 | -10.0% | -6.7% | 67% | +7.51% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +18.3% | — |
| ARGX | argenx SE | 825.03 | +0.78% | 2.1% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.4 | +5.8% | +2.3% | 40% | +2.77% | 31.4 | -0.04 | — | — | — | Oct 22 | Healthcare | +2.7% | 51.9B |
| ALCY | Alchemy Investments Acquisition | 11.71 | — | 0.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | +1.9% | +1.1% | 56% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 49.3M |
| ANSCU | Agriculture & Natural Solutions | 11.69 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +8.0% | — |
| ANSC | Agriculture & Natural Solutions | 11.46 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 52.1 | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.1% | 476.1M |
| PEW | GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. | 1.86 | -1.06% | 10.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Industrials | -58.7% | 54.9M |
| CGEM | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. | 15.53 | +0.45% | 20.8% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | Nov 14 | Healthcare | +108.9% | 999.4M |
| AFBI | Affinity Bancshares, Inc. | 23.00 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 16.8 | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +21.1% | 140.2M |
| IDYA | IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. | 36.11 | +0.14% | 12.0% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 40% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +34.7% | 3.5B |
| TCOM | Trip.com Group Limited | 38.90 | +2.48% | 1.9% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.2 | -1.7% | -0.7% | 41% | +0.00% | 7.8 | -0.04 | — | 0.15% | 0.09% | Sep 15 | Consumer Cyclical | -46.3% | 24.5B |
| EPSN | Epsilon Energy Ltd. | 5.95 | -1.98% | 16.6% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | 4.63% | 4.52% | — | Nov 4 | Energy | +27.0% | 180.2M |
| ZCMD | Zhongchao Inc. | 1.59 | +0.63% | 4.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +33.5% | +6.1% | 18% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | Nov 1 | Healthcare | -99.9% | 7.1M |
| LYEL | Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. | 8.71 | -0.91% | 5.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.4 | -6.0% | -2.2% | 36% | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -47.8% | 213.4M |
| ALBT | Avalon GloboCare Corp. | 0.28 | — | 1.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | -89.5% | 3.7M |
| BAYA | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.14 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.9% | 33.2M |
| CLYM | Climb Bio, Inc. | 11.00 | +1.29% | 20.9% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.2 | +11.8% | +4.4% | 37% | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | +503.3% | 631.8M |
| BAYAU | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.7% | — |
| LEGT | Legato Merger Corp. III | 9.52 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 32.8 | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | -10.9% | 214.8M | |
| KNOP | KNOT Offshore Partners LP | 10.29 | -0.87% | 0.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.6 | +3.8% | +1.7% | 44% | +0.00% | 73.5 | -0.03 | 1.73% | 1.72% | 4.49% | Dec 3 | Energy | +25.7% | 355.6M |
| UUU | Universal Safety Products, Inc. | 5.20 | -0.38% | 1.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.2 | +7.1% | +2.1% | 29% | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | Jul 10 | Industrials | -3.9% | 15.7M |
| SENEA | Seneca Foods Corp. | 178.34 | +0.74% | 5.0% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 6.5 | +7.6% | +3.5% | 46% | +0.00% | 10.3 | -0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Defensive | +55.2% | 1.2B |
| SENEB | Seneca Foods Corp. | 175.58 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.3 | +8.8% | +3.8% | 44% | +0.00% | 10.1 | -0.03 | — | — | — | Aug 6 | Consumer Defensive | +54.1% | 1.2B |
| TCBS | Texas Community Bancshares, Inc | 17.00 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.7% | -0.4% | 58% | +0.00% | 14.3 | -0.03 | 1.51% | 1.20% | — | — | Financial Services | +5.6% | 48.8M |
| GURE | Gulf Resources, Inc. | 2.73 | -5.86% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -10.7% | -4.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Basic Materials | -43.1% | 5.0M |
| MRX | Marex Group Limited | 71.92 | +1.05% | 3.8% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 6.7 | +8.2% | +3.6% | 44% | +0.00% | 14.4 | -0.02 | 1.39% | — | — | Nov 5 | Financial Services | +128.8% | 5.2B |
| HYAC | Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4 | 10.75 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 57% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.9% | 313.6M |
| TRMD | TORM plc | 39.94 | -0.30% | 2.4% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +1.07% | 6.6 | -0.02 | 14.40% | 14.71% | 14.32% | Nov 4 | Energy | +102.1% | 4.1B |
| CANF | Can-Fite Biopharma Ltd | 1.90 | -5.00% | 2.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | Aug 28 | Healthcare | -81.1% | 5.8M |
| FRAF | Franklin Financial Services Cor | 62.60 | -1.14% | 5.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 60% | +0.00% | 11.4 | -0.02 | 2.54% | 3.39% | 3.69% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +39.8% | 281.7M |
| AVX | Avax One Technology Ltd. | 4.79 | -4.01% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 19% | +0.00% | 0.0 | -0.02 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -88.0% | 47.8M |
| LND | Brasilagro Brazilian Agric Real | 3.78 | +1.34% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -3.1 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 53% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | 6.37% | 9.18% | Sep 3 | Consumer Defensive | +2.2% | 376.5M |
| DTSQ | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.42 | -0.52% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +1.4% | +1.1% | 80% | +0.48% | 114.2 | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +9.6% | 41.7M |
| DTSQR | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 0.10 | -33.27% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | — | — | |
| DTSQU | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.88 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +12.1% | — |
| PTN | Palatin Technologies, Inc. | 8.60 | -4.55% | 21.3% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | -8.5% | -2.3% | 27% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +24.3% | 15.3M |
| ANGX | Angel Studios, Inc. | 3.98 | -2.21% | 5.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Communication Services | -38.4% | 743.3M |
| PPHC | Public Policy Holding Company, | 11.13 | +2.11% | 0.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | -3.4% | 336.3M |
| ATHE | Alterity Therapeutics Limited | 3.12 | +1.47% | 0.1% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 33% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Healthcare | -33.0% | 56.7M |
| KVAC | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 11.51 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.33% | 76.7 | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.9% | 63.4M |
| GPATU | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 10.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| GPAT | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 11.03 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 83% | +0.00% | 44.1 | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 178.3M |
| GPATW | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Wa | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KVACW | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 0.02 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +65.61% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KVACU | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.8% | — |
| IBAC | IB Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 61% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +4.0% | 54.5M |
| IH | iHuman Inc. | 1.15 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -7.8 | -12.9% | -5.8% | 45% | +0.00% | 19.2 | -0.00 | 5.85% | — | — | Jun 27 | Consumer Defensive | -60.3% | 58.8M |
| MACIU | Melar Acquisition Corp. I | 11.30 | +1.35% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +7.9% | — |
| MACI | Melar Acquisition Corp. I | 11.08 | +0.27% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | 61.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +4.8% | 105.8M |