Showing 3301–3350 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTOR | Praetorian Acquisition Corp. | 9.97 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 338.4M |
| BWIV | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. IV | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 177.2M |
| ATLQ | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | 284.1M |
| IACQU | Irenic Acquisition Corp. | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 72% | +0.10% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| MIACU | Meridian3 Industrials Acquisiti | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | — |
| RFAM | RF Acquisition Corp III | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 139.1M |
| MRCOU | Mercator Acquisition Corp. | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 86% | +0.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.4% | — |
| AACO | Abony Acquisition Corp. I | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 313.0M |
| PALO | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 210.6M |
| NVTS | Navitas Semiconductor Corporati | 9.99 | -7.33% | 20.3% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 3.96 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -20.5% | 2.6B |
| CTAA | ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 169.8M |
| KPET | KPET Ultra Paceline Corporation | 9.99 | -0.30% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | 289.6M |
| IACO | Idea Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 437.1M |
| OCAC | Ocean Capital Acquisition Corpo | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 156.4M |
| NAC | Nuveen California Quality Munic | 9.99 | -1.77% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.7 | -0.3% | -0.2% | 50% | +0.83% | — | 0.58 | 7.42% | 6.94% | 6.05% | May 6 | Financial Services | -14.7% | 1.6B |
| PTAC | Patriot Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 218.5M |
| AESP | Aeon Acquisition I Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 213.7M |
| ARTC | Art Technology Acquisition Corp | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| MZYX | MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.01% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 374.7M |
| ESK | REX-Osprey ETH + Staking ETF | 9.99 | +1.66% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| APADU | A Paradise Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +8.3% | +4.3% | 52% | +0.95% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | — |
| PAXGU | Pine Tree Acquisition Corp. Units | 10.00 | +0.10% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | — |
| XSLL | Xsolla SPAC 1 | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 276.8M |
| CATLU | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| LEGO | Legato Merger Corp. IV | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 312.7M |
| IDAC | Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 212.0M |
| IGA | Voya Global Advantage and Premi | 10.00 | +0.30% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 58% | +0.00% | 8.2 | 0.47 | 10.32% | 10.36% | 9.81% | May 8 | Financial Services | +1.7% | 153.4M |
| LOMA | Loma Negra Compania Industrial | 10.00 | -1.19% | 2.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.5 | +8.1% | +3.5% | 44% | +0.00% | 32.3 | 0.65 | — | — | 7.43% | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | +20.6% | 1.2B |
| DNP | DNP Select Income Fund, Inc. | 10.00 | +1.11% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | -1.4% | -0.7% | 50% | +0.00% | 5.4 | 0.35 | 7.51% | 8.11% | 7.73% | Dec 20 | Financial Services | -0.9% | 3.8B |
| CAII | Collective Acquisition Corp. II | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | 339.2M |
| GDXY | YieldMax Gold Miners Option Inc | 10.00 | -0.70% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | 53.89% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DGAC | DISCIPLINED GROWTH ACQUISITION | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 220.6M |
| TMTS | Spartacus Acquisition Corp. II | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 95% | +0.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 306.7M |
| BRRKU | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. II Units | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | — |
| GIX | GigCapital9 Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 365.5M |
| CCCTU | Columbus Circle Capital Corp II | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | — |
| GDOG | Grayscale Dogecoin Trust ETF | 10.00 | +1.01% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BTDL | GraniteShares 2x Long BTDR Dail | 10.00 | -7.45% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MUZE | Muzero Acquisition Corp | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | 273.5M |
| UAC | United Acquisition Corp. I | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 138.7M |
| GHXI | Gores Holdings XI, Inc. | 10.01 | +0.20% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 451.2M |
| SHOTU | RMG ML Sports Holdings | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| IRAB | Iris Acquisition Corp II | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 229.3M |
| QADR | QDRO Acquisition Corp. | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 250.2M |
| LOVIU | Live Oak Acquisition Corp. VI | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | — |
| CLB | Core Laboratories Inc. | 10.01 | -0.79% | 25.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 19.3 | 1.14 | 0.27% | 0.26% | 0.23% | Oct 28 | Energy | -7.9% | 459.3M |
| WENC | West Enclave Merger Corp. | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 91% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 160.7M |
| PAAC | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.02 | +0.05% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 177.5M |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 290.0M |
| FTHA | Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisi | 10.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 137.3M |