Showing 3251–3300 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BITB | Bitwise Bitcoin ETF | 44.91 | +0.63% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LSPD | Lightspeed Commerce Inc. Subord | 10.77 | +1.22% | 5.7% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | -2.1% | -1.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | -6.8% | 1.4B |
| FJUL | FT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF | 62.04 | -0.03% | — | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +2.4% | +1.7% | 71% | +0.00% | 25.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PALO | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 210.6M |
| PALOU | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| PALOW | Paloma Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.25 | -21.84% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SPRO | Spero Therapeutics, Inc. | 1.18 | -1.67% | 1.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.1 | -36.9% | -14.8% | 40% | +0.00% | 8.4 | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -47.6% | 68.7M |
| BIAF | bioAffinity Technologies, Inc. | 3.90 | -17.46% | 10.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | -1.25 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Healthcare | -88.2% | 5.0M |
| CLSX | Tradr 2X Long CLSK Daily ETF | 7.78 | -3.65% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | -11.6% | -3.7% | 32% | +0.00% | 6.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SDHIU | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 10.62 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.2% | — |
| BIAFW | bioAffinity Technologies, Inc. | 0.41 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +25.23% | — | -1.25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ACAA | Averin Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 357.5M |
| TNON | Tenon Medical, Inc. | 2.98 | -12.61% | 3.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -22.1 | -58.1% | -16.6% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.36 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -92.4% | 8.0M |
| CHWY | Chewy, Inc. | 19.50 | +2.90% | 13.7% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 30.0 | 1.38 | — | — | — | Dec 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -50.9% | 7.8B |
| AKA | a.k.a. Brands Holding Corp. | 10.85 | +0.88% | 1.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -3.1% | -1.4% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 1.38 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | +3.1% | 119.3M |
| LYFT | Lyft, Inc. | 16.11 | -0.68% | 21.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 43% | +0.00% | 2.3 | 1.96 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | -20.0% | 6.1B |
| FKWL | Franklin Wireless Corp. | 2.33 | +5.43% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 0.29 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -55.4% | 27.5M |
| LSTA | Lisata Therapeutics, Inc. | 1.05 | -0.94% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.94 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -56.8% | 11.3M |
| BLIV | BeLive Holdings | 2.31 | +0.43% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.2 | -7.2% | -2.9% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Technology | -37.6% | 25.1M |
| GCGR | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 467.9M |
| LTBR | Lightbridge Corporation | 5.73 | -5.60% | 12.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.9 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 2.10 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -77.7% | 201.9M |
| BCCQ | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. | 9.94 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 457.2M |
| NWPX | NWPX Infrastructure, Inc. | 99.22 | -2.07% | 9.0% | Hold | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 20.0 | 1.08 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Basic Materials | +96.5% | 956.2M |
| HYMC | Hycroft Mining Holding Corporat | 18.27 | -4.79% | 22.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.8 | +19.7% | +7.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 2.79 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Basic Materials | +131.6% | 1.7B |
| AVOS | Avos Global Equities ETF | 27.09 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | +2.2% | +1.6% | 70% | +0.00% | 17.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SORNW | Soren Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| QRED | QuasarEdge Acquisition Corporat | 10.07 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 161.5M |
| PYPG | Leverage Shares 2X Long PYPL Da | 7.79 | +1.66% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KLTR | Kaltura, Inc. | 1.40 | +6.06% | 1.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Technology | -7.3% | 213.6M |
| MNTS | Momentus Inc. | 3.13 | -4.28% | 8.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +1.0% | +0.3% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.44 | — | — | — | May 15 | Industrials | -89.7% | 68.7M |
| PTACW | Patriot Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CTAA | ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 169.8M |
| MESH | Meshflow Acquisition Corp. | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 435.6M |
| MNST | Monster Beverage Corporation | 43.76 | +0.27% | 3.2% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.7 | +0.9% | +0.2% | 20% | +0.00% | 40.5 | 0.49 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Defensive | +27.6% | 85.7B |
| IRE | Defiance Daily Target 2X Long I | 6.46 | -2.42% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.8% | +0.2% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TSEP | FT Vest Emerging Market Buffer | 26.69 | -0.62% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +2.5% | +1.4% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| STUB | StubHub Holdings, Inc. | 5.96 | -2.61% | 11.5% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.2 | -8.4% | -2.6% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Communication Services | -68.8% | 2.3B |
| DKNG | DraftKings Inc. | 19.66 | +0.41% | 7.9% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -2.9% | -1.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.61 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | -41.7% | 9.8B |
| TNYA | Tenaya Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.57 | -2.55% | 13.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.2 | -10.4% | -3.7% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 2.88 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -71.4% | 126.8M |
| CNEY | CN Energy Group Inc. | 0.50 | +1.92% | 3.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 1.89 | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -76.6% | 2.8M |
| LTGO | Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 16.02 | +0.13% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -12.2% | 1.1B |
| PTCT | PTC Therapeutics, Inc. | 62.92 | -2.75% | 14.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.49 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -4.8% | 5.3B |
| GTEN | Gores Holdings X, Inc. | 10.42 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 21.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 469.7M |
| HACQU | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.14 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| LTGRW | Long Table Growth Corp. Warrants | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| WGS | GeneDx Holdings Corp. | 63.82 | -5.21% | 36.1% | Strong Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.97 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Healthcare | -47.7% | 1.9B |
| MCRB | Seres Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.68 | -1.11% | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.2 | -25.4% | -8.7% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.31 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -86.4% | 26.9M |
| RFAI | RF Acquisition Corp II | 38.01 | -0.24% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 18% | +0.00% | 316.8 | 1.29 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +254.4% | 317.1M |
| CYCUW | Cycurion, Inc. Warrant | 0.03 | +48.35% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.75% | — | 0.95 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VSTM | Verastem, Inc. | 8.25 | -1.55% | 16.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 8.6 | +20.3% | +6.5% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.39 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | -8.3% | 747.1M |