Showing 11951–12000 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AACOW | Abony Acquisition Corp. I Warrants | 0.37 | +5.87% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ALPS | ALPS Group Inc | 0.37 | +0.19% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.2 | -26.6% | -9.2% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 61.6M | |
| ILLUW | Illumination Acquisition Corp I Warrant | 0.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SNGX | Soligenix, Inc. | 0.36 | +4.90% | 0.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 2.00 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | -79.2% | 7.9M |
| YOUL | Youlife Group Inc. | 0.36 | -5.76% | 1.4% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +3.4% | +1.2% | 35% | +0.00% | 4.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -80.3% | 29.3M |
| FEED | ENvue Medical, Inc. | 0.36 | -9.93% | 1.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.3 | -60.4% | -9.8% | 16% | +0.00% | — | 1.45 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -99.5% | 332815 |
| YICCW | Yorkville International Capital Corp. Warrants | 0.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SLQT | SelectQuote, Inc. | 0.36 | -3.43% | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.0 | -32.1% | -12.5% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 1.94 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Financial Services | -80.2% | 64.2M |
| HVIIR | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 0.36 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 541462 | |
| IACQW | Irenic Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OSPRW | Osprey Acquisition Corp. III Warrants | 0.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -5.4% | — | |
| CCCTW | Columbus Circle Capital Corp III Warrants | 0.35 | -5.41% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BGI | Birks Group Inc. | 0.35 | — | 2.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.32 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -71.5% | 6.9M |
| MLSS | Milestone Scientific, Inc. | 0.35 | -2.78% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.13 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -33.3% | 31.7M |
| MBVIW | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 0.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MREO | Mereo BioPharma Group plc | 0.35 | -6.74% | 2.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.4 | -15.2% | -6.9% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.14 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | -81.2% | 55.9M |
| AUID | authID Inc. | 0.35 | +2.82% | 4.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.0 | -43.6% | -15.5% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.72 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | -86.9% | 5.8M |
| DKI | DarkIris Inc. | 0.34 | -54.08% | 3.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.0 | -21.2% | -7.5% | 35% | +66.78% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | +0.1% | 711320 |
| MMA | MIXED MARTIAL ARTS GROUP LIMITE | 0.34 | -0.64% | 2.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.9 | -12.4% | -4.4% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 2.80 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -78.8% | 13.0M |
| AMSS | AMASS Brands Inc. | 0.34 | -4.76% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.9% | +0.3% | 33% | +5.94% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -96.8% | 3.9M |
| VLOSW | VLOSW | 0.34 | +6.18% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.12 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SELX | Semilux International Ltd. | 0.34 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +404.30% | — | 0.53 | — | — | — | — | -68.4% | 14.7M | |
| TBCVW | Thunder Bridge Capital Partners V, Ltd. Warrants | 0.34 | +9.68% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| QVCGA | QVC Group, Inc. - Series A | 0.34 | — | 17.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -34.6 | -95.8% | -29.1% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.87 | — | — | 2.84% | — | Consumer Cyclical | -95.6% | 4.3M |
| KDKRW | Kodiak AI, Inc. Warrants | 0.34 | +10.35% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.9 | -37.9% | -15.4% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 0.60 | — | — | — | — | -76.1% | — | |
| FSP | Franklin Street Properties Corp | 0.34 | +3.79% | 0.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -8.4 | -13.3% | -4.4% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.86 | 1.84% | 2.12% | 3.85% | Oct 27 | Real Estate | -78.0% | 35.4M |
| DCGO | DocGo Inc. | 0.34 | -0.15% | 2.9% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 0.97 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | -70.5% | 33.5M |
| SBFM | Sunshine Biopharma Inc. | 0.34 | -21.44% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -29.7 | -95.2% | -24.2% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 1.35 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Healthcare | -97.2% | 1.5M |
| REKR | Rekor Systems, Inc. | 0.34 | +1.69% | 12.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.2 | -22.6% | -8.7% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.92 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -83.8% | 46.4M |
| COSM | Cosmos Health Inc. | 0.34 | +6.84% | 3.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.5 | -29.1% | -10.5% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 4.21 | — | — | — | Apr 16 | Healthcare | -67.1% | 33.8M |
| SOUNW | SOUNW | 0.33 | -38.61% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +35.33% | — | 2.86 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BLRKW | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.33 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VHCPW | Vine Hill Capital Investment Corp. II Warrants | 0.33 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CIGL | Concorde International Group Lt | 0.33 | +0.03% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -47.6% | 81.3M |
| BIOX | Bioceres Crop Solutions Corp. | 0.33 | +0.03% | 0.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.47 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Basic Materials | -77.1% | 21.0M |
| XTNT | Xtant Medical Holdings, Inc. | 0.33 | +1.56% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.2 | -7.5% | -2.7% | 36% | +0.00% | — | -0.20 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Healthcare | -60.0% | 45.7M |
| MAPS | WM Technology, Inc. | 0.33 | -1.52% | 3.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 46% | +0.00% | 16.2 | 0.93 | — | — | — | May 11 | Technology | -71.5% | 56.6M |
| ATON | AlphaTON Capital Corp. | 0.32 | — | 3.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.2 | -46.1% | -14.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 0.49 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -97.9% | 7.5M |
| PALOW | Paloma Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HXHX | Haoxin Holdings Limited | 0.32 | -4.69% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.8 | -18.7% | -6.5% | 35% | +0.00% | 1.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -73.3% | 4.7M |
| CAQUW | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SNTI | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc | 0.31 | -2.27% | 2.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -1.6% | -0.4% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 2.22 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Healthcare | -80.8% | 9.8M |
| LSH | Lakeside Holding Limited | 0.31 | — | 0.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.75 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -41.3% | 10.8M |
| SAFX | XCF Global, Inc. | 0.31 | -2.35% | 2.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -0.29 | — | — | — | — | Utilities | -73.1% | 129.6M |
| SOAR | Volato Group, Inc. | 0.31 | +0.58% | 12.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 27.6 | +163.5% | +32.9% | 20% | +0.00% | — | 1.04 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Industrials | -86.1% | 16.6M |
| OTGAW | OTG Acquisition Corp. I Warrants | 0.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +6.9% | — | |
| LPCVW | Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I Warrant | 0.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HPAI | Helport AI Limited | 0.31 | +1.08% | 1.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.0 | -43.0% | -16.5% | 38% | +0.00% | — | -0.05 | — | — | — | Mar 31 | Technology | -91.0% | 11.6M |
| PCAPW | ProCap Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| INVZ | Innoviz Technologies Ltd. | 0.31 | +0.26% | 7.2% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.8 | -25.2% | -6.3% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 1.44 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Cyclical | -85.9% | 91.8M |