Showing 10601–10650 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAST | FreeCast, Inc. | 1.15 | +2.23% | 5.4% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.8% | -0.3% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | -87.7% | 58.2M |
| CASS | Cass Information Systems, Inc | 53.60 | +0.43% | 3.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.6 | +2.8% | +1.6% | 57% | +0.00% | 19.3 | 0.40 | 2.70% | 2.78% | 2.81% | Oct 22 | Industrials | +44.2% | 686.4M |
| CASH | Pathward Financial, Inc. | 71.72 | -0.77% | 16.7% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 9.0 | 0.66 | 0.25% | 0.29% | 0.35% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | -6.0% | 1.5B |
| CAS | Simplify China A Shares PLUS In | 22.78 | +0.29% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.2 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 48% | +0.00% | — | — | 56.95% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CARZ | First Trust S-Network Future Ve | 105.53 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.9 | -0.7% | -0.4% | 55% | +0.00% | 22.3 | — | 1.40% | 1.24% | 1.60% | — | — | — | |
| CARY | Angel Oak Income ETF | 20.18 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.3 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.16% | 5.95% | — | — | — | — | |
| CARU | MAX Auto Industry 3x Leveraged | 16.89 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | 23.0 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| CART | Maplebear Inc. | 49.97 | +4.47% | 14.4% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.4 | +6.4% | +2.6% | 41% | +0.00% | 27.3 | 0.87 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | +21.2% | 11.9B |
| CARS | Cars.com Inc. | 9.76 | +2.52% | 17.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -2.2% | -0.9% | 43% | +0.00% | 17.1 | 1.64 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Communication Services | -11.4% | 522.5M |
| CARR | Carrier Global Corporation | 54.96 | -0.83% | 3.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 39.8 | 1.29 | 1.53% | 1.36% | 1.41% | Oct 29 | Industrials | -3.6% | 45.6B |
| CARL | Carlsmed, Inc. | 14.67 | -0.74% | 10.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +6.0% | 400.5M |
| CARK | CastleArk Large Growth ETF | 49.38 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +1.1% | +0.5% | 52% | +0.00% | 31.5 | — | 0.02% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CARG | CarGurus, Inc. | 28.89 | +1.74% | 18.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | -2.4% | -1.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 15.4 | 1.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Communication Services | -18.9% | 2.6B |
| CARE | Carter Bankshares, Inc. | 30.14 | -0.53% | 11.7% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 5.2 | 0.59 | 0.69% | 0.23% | 0.14% | Oct 29 | Financial Services | +54.7% | 698.2M |
| CARD | MAX Auto Industry -3x Inverse L | 2.99 | -0.77% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 22.9 | — | — | — | — | Aug 25 | — | — | |
| CAR | Avis Budget Group, Inc. | 105.90 | +0.76% | 54.1% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -6.1 | -12.4% | -4.9% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 2.11 | — | 1.73% | 1.04% | Nov 3 | Industrials | -32.4% | 3.7B |
| CAQUW | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAQUU | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| CAQ | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.03 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 312.6M |
| CAPTW | Captivision Inc. Warrant | 0.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +15.67% | — | 1.11 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAPT | Captivision Inc. | 0.06 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -53.0 | -89.8% | -47.5% | 53% | +666.21% | — | 1.11 | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -98.6% | 2.0M |
| CAPS | Capstone Holding Corp. | 0.12 | -6.34% | 11.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -14.5 | -27.5% | -9.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | -1.50 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Basic Materials | -90.4% | 3.3M |
| CAPR | Capricor Therapeutics, Inc. | 7.13 | -4.54% | 35.8% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.9 | -47.7% | -15.1% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.61 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Healthcare | +11.5% | 414.6M |
| CAPNU | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 11.82 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +13.1% | — |
| CAPNR | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 332.0 | +337.5% | +337.5% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | — | — | |
| CAPN | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 11.55 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.6 | +1.2% | +0.9% | 76% | +1.12% | 67.9 | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +10.6% | 61.1M |
| CAPL | CrossAmerica Partners LP | 21.49 | -0.32% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 15.7 | 0.32 | 9.97% | 9.82% | 10.02% | Nov 4 | Energy | +7.5% | 820.3M |
| CAPE | DoubleLine Shiller CAPE U.S. Eq | 31.88 | +0.59% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.0 | +4.1% | +2.8% | 68% | +0.00% | 30.0 | — | 1.60% | 1.41% | — | — | — | — | |
| CAOS | Alpha Architect Tail Risk ETF | 91.18 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | 24.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CANQ | Calamos Nasdaq Equity & Income | 29.63 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.61% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CANG | Cango Inc. | 3.48 | +15.07% | 2.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | 25.33% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -86.2% | 142.6M |
| CANF | Can-Fite Biopharma Ltd | 1.95 | +0.00% | 1.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | Aug 28 | Healthcare | -80.1% | 5.9M |
| CANE | Teucrium Sugar Fund ETV | 12.38 | +0.69% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CANC | Tema Oncology ETF | 39.36 | -2.74% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.7 | +2.7% | +1.5% | 54% | +0.00% | 24.8 | — | 0.06% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAN | Canaan Inc. | 0.28 | -0.18% | 9.4% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | -1.4% | -0.5% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 2.64 | — | — | — | Nov 17 | Technology | -84.2% | 207.5M |
| CAMX | Cambiar Aggressive Value ETF | 34.04 | +2.93% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 18.2 | — | 1.51% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAMT | Camtek Ltd. | 139.32 | -5.63% | 8.7% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 214.3 | 1.59 | — | 0.54% | 0.32% | Nov 16 | Technology | +22.0% | 6.5B |
| CAMP | CAMP4 THERAPEUTICS CORPORATION | 3.52 | -3.83% | 3.2% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.26 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | +8.3% | 220.9M |
| CAML | Congress Large Cap Growth ETF | 41.51 | -0.20% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +1.0% | +0.6% | 58% | +0.00% | 33.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAM | AB California Intermediate Muni | 24.18 | +0.23% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CALY | Callaway Golf Company | 13.81 | +0.84% | 4.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 15.9 | 0.96 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | +45.9% | 2.5B |
| CALX | Calix, Inc | 36.34 | +0.72% | 11.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 47.2 | 1.32 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -39.0% | 2.3B |
| CALM | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | 63.42 | -0.03% | 14.2% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 51.6 | 0.23 | 2.93% | 4.84% | 5.25% | Sep 30 | Consumer Defensive | -32.0% | 3.0B |
| CALI | iShares Short-Term California M | 49.92 | +0.06% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.06% | — | — | 2.49% | 2.78% | — | — | — | — | |
| CALF | Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ET | 55.41 | +1.18% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.7 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 58% | +0.00% | 12.4 | — | 1.32% | 1.15% | 1.54% | — | — | — | |
| CALC | CalciMedica, Inc. | 1.10 | -8.71% | 2.3% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 1.10 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -92.6% | 7.5M |
| CAL | Caleres, Inc. | 12.36 | +1.31% | 12.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.6 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 42% | +0.00% | 8.1 | 0.74 | 2.20% | 1.57% | 1.42% | Dec 10 | Consumer Cyclical | -5.8% | 426.5M |
| CAKE | The Cheesecake Factory Incorpor | 112.64 | +3.34% | 39.3% | Hold | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.6 | +7.2% | +3.2% | 44% | +0.00% | 30.5 | 1.04 | 1.85% | 2.32% | 2.34% | Oct 27 | Consumer Cyclical | +100.0% | 5.6B |
| CAIQ | Calamos Nasdaq Autocallable Inc | 25.86 | -0.37% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAIIW | Collective Acquisition Corp. II Warrants | 0.17 | +2.82% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |