Showing 9251–9300 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSII | SS Innovations International In | 2.55 | -3.59% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.73 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Healthcare | -60.9% | 510.0M |
| SSNC | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc | 80.99 | -0.05% | 3.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 23.3 | 1.09 | 1.43% | 1.40% | 1.38% | Oct 22 | Technology | -0.0% | 19.0B |
| SSRM | SSR Mining Inc. | 35.44 | -0.20% | 4.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.9 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | 11.9 | 0.97 | 0.09% | 0.23% | 0.80% | Nov 3 | Basic Materials | +51.0% | 7.4B |
| STAA | STAAR Surgical Company | 22.01 | +1.57% | 15.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 275.1 | 1.18 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -18.8% | 1.1B |
| STAK | STAK Inc. | 1.10 | +2.31% | 68.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.2% | +0.0% | 17% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Energy | +29.3% | 21.2M |
| STWD | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. S | 12.52 | -1.49% | 6.7% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.2 | -1.0% | -0.4% | 42% | +0.00% | 20.9 | 1.05 | 11.94% | 10.42% | 10.11% | Nov 6 | Real Estate | -32.1% | 4.8B |
| STE | STERIS plc (Ireland) | 218.98 | +2.14% | 2.9% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.9 | +1.4% | +0.9% | 60% | +0.00% | 26.8 | 0.93 | 0.86% | 0.94% | 0.92% | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -9.0% | 21.4B |
| TUGN | STF Tactical Growth & Income ET | 27.36 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 29.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SEPQ | STF Tactical Growth & Income ET | 27.88 | -0.32% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | 3.2 | +0.8% | +0.4% | 54% | +0.00% | 29.2 | — | 12.02% | 12.06% | — | — | — | — | |
| TUG | STF Tactical Growth ETF | 48.42 | +0.49% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 30.6 | — | 1.65% | 2.22% | — | — | — | — | |
| BTGD | STKd 100% Bitcoin & 100% Gold E | 26.60 | -0.34% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.32% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LAYS | STKd 100% NVDA & 100% AMD ETF | 63.45 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| STM | STMicroelectronics N.V. | 50.48 | -3.03% | 2.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.0 | -3.3% | -0.9% | 28% | +0.00% | 1262.0 | 1.48 | 0.92% | 1.02% | 0.84% | Oct 29 | Technology | +80.8% | 45.2B |
| STHH | STMicroelectronics NV | 10.52 | -2.63% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.0 | +6.9% | +2.5% | 36% | +0.00% | 59.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GOLY | STRATEGY SHARES GOLD ENHANCED Y | 24.41 | -0.48% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.67% | 5.53% | 4.41% | — | — | — | |
| STRT | STRATTEC SECURITY CORPORATION | 63.36 | -0.58% | 8.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | 12.7 | 1.23 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | -3.3% | 252.5M |
| SUGP | SU Group Holdings Limited | 1.81 | -18.83% | 29.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -20.0 | -80.0% | -15.5% | 19% | +187.39% | — | 0.90 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.2% | 484222 |
| SUMAU | SUMA Acquisition Corporation | 10.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| SUMAR | SUMA Acquisition Corporation | 0.24 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SUMA | SUMA Acquisition Corporation | 9.96 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | 233.5M |
| SUNE | SUNation Energy, Inc. | 2.29 | +0.44% | 4.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -0.6% | -0.1% | 23% | +0.00% | — | 2.98 | — | — | 13.67% | Nov 10 | Technology | +34.1% | 14.9M |
| HDL | SUPER HI INTERNATIONAL HOLDING | 11.38 | -4.37% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -2.6% | -1.1% | 41% | +0.00% | 113.8 | 0.64 | — | — | — | Aug 26 | Consumer Cyclical | -37.4% | 669.6M |
| SVRN | SVRN, Inc. | 48.49 | +10.20% | 3.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1427.4 | +14408.6% | +1431.9% | 10% | +6.14% | — | 0.95 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +33.2% | 91.0M |
| SWKH | SWK Holdings Corporation | 15.90 | — | 2.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.4 | +4.4% | +2.1% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -12.2% | 192.3M |
| SWKHL | SWK Holdings Corporation - 9.00 | 25.11 | +0.06% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.92% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SWP | SWP Growth & Income ETF | 27.65 | +0.42% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 63% | +0.00% | 24.0 | — | 9.63% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CEFS | Saba Opportunistically Hedged C | 24.29 | -1.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | 20.3 | — | 7.04% | 8.15% | 9.37% | — | — | — | |
| SBR | Sabine Royalty Trust | 72.70 | +0.47% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 58% | +0.00% | 14.8 | 0.29 | 6.20% | 8.13% | 9.03% | Nov 6 | Energy | +4.4% | 1.1B |
| SOC | Sable Offshore Corp. | 3.73 | +0.27% | 36.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | -1.3% | -0.4% | 32% | +0.00% | — | -0.13 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Energy | -80.0% | 715.7M |
| SBRA | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. | 19.20 | +1.27% | 10.7% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 76.8 | 0.62 | 6.03% | 7.03% | 7.94% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | +8.2% | 4.9B |
| SABR | Sabre Corporation | 1.88 | -1.05% | 9.6% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +8.2% | +3.1% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.07 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | +5.6% | 758.7M |
| SACH | Sachem Capital Corp. | 0.85 | +0.12% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 1.31 | 11.44% | 13.47% | 12.97% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | -20.9% | 40.6M |
| SCCD | Sachem Capital Corp. 6.00% Note | 24.92 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 59% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.59% | 4.96% | — | — | — | — | |
| SCCE | Sachem Capital Corp. 6.00% Note | 24.50 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.7 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.68% | 5.04% | — | — | — | — | |
| SCCF | Sachem Capital Corp. 7.125% Not | 24.52 | -0.33% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.6 | +1.1% | +0.6% | 55% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.56% | 5.91% | — | — | — | — | |
| SCCG | Sachem Capital Corp. 8.00% Note | 24.60 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.9% | +0.5% | 50% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.36% | 8.85% | — | — | — | — | |
| SDOT | Sadot Group Inc. | 8.98 | -1.10% | 3.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -1.54 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Consumer Defensive | -91.2% | 15.3M |
| SB | Safe Bulkers, Inc | 8.64 | +1.29% | 6.2% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 6.1 | +9.6% | +3.8% | 40% | +0.00% | 11.2 | — | 2.68% | 4.07% | 4.35% | Nov 25 | Industrials | +99.8% | 983.5M |
| SPAI | Safe Pro Group Inc. | 3.74 | -7.88% | 3.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +2.8% | +0.9% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 3.72 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -43.1% | 76.2M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 316.5M |
| SAFE | Safehold Inc. New | 12.06 | +0.50% | 8.5% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 7.5 | 1.77 | 5.24% | 4.22% | 4.04% | Oct 29 | Real Estate | -19.6% | 854.0M |
| SAFT | Safety Insurance Group, Inc. | 103.83 | +0.01% | 5.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 22.3 | 0.17 | 4.64% | 4.58% | 4.52% | Nov 2 | Financial Services | +50.7% | 1.5B |
| SGA | Saga Communications, Inc. | 8.35 | -0.12% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | — | -0.07 | 9.76% | 11.31% | 11.86% | Nov 12 | Communication Services | -33.7% | 53.1M |
| SGMT | Sagimet Biosciences Inc. - Seri | 8.80 | -1.46% | 18.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +3.3% | +0.9% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 3.49 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +17.5% | 624.0M |
| SAIA | Saia, Inc. | 337.52 | +0.23% | 4.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -9.0% | -3.4% | 37% | +0.00% | 32.6 | 2.19 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Industrials | +13.6% | 9.0B |
| SAIL | SailPoint, Inc. | 19.57 | -5.78% | 32.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 9 | Technology | -5.2% | 11.2B |
| CRM | Salesforce, Inc. | 233.92 | +2.09% | 4.6% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.8 | +2.1% | +0.8% | 35% | +0.00% | 21.4 | 1.26 | 0.86% | — | — | Dec 2 | Technology | -7.9% | 192.5B |
| SBH | Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Na | 15.63 | -1.70% | 28.6% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 46% | +0.00% | 8.1 | 1.03 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | +9.7% | 1.5B |
| SFHG | Samfine Creation Holdings Group | 2.13 | -0.47% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.9 | -8.5% | -2.7% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -32.8% | 8.6M |
| SAMO | Samos Energy Acquisition Corpor | 9.80 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 281.8M |