Showing 7801–7850 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BBLGW | BONE BIOLOGICS CORP C/WTS (TO P | 7.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | -4.9% | -1.3% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 0.57 | — | — | — | — | -25.9% | — | |
| AERTW | AERTW | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.65 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FISK | Empire State Realty OP, L.P. Se | 4.51 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -6.6 | -8.4% | -3.4% | 40% | +4.66% | 225.5 | 1.46 | 2.13% | 1.59% | 1.67% | May 7 | Real Estate | -35.8% | 1.3B |
| ALPXU | Alpex Acquisition Corporation | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| OXLCP | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - 6.2 | 25.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | 28.7 | 0.64 | 4.22% | 5.79% | 6.01% | Jul 24 | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| GPJA | Georgia Power Company Series 20 | 18.85 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 59% | +0.00% | 0.1 | — | 5.98% | 5.63% | 5.46% | — | — | — | |
| OCAC | Ocean Capital Acquisition Corpo | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 156.2M |
| ZGM | Zenta Group Company Limited | 1.65 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SPKL | Spark I Acquisition Corp. | 11.58 | +0.00% | 23.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | — | 0.07 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 102.7M |
| HCACU | Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp. | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| NTIP | Network-1 Technologies, Inc. | 1.55 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -3.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | 0.14 | 6.67% | 6.41% | 5.54% | Aug 11 | Industrials | +0.6% | 35.4M |
| DTSQR | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | — | — | |
| THY | Toews Agility Shares Dynamic Ta | 21.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | 56.0 | — | 5.32% | 5.10% | 4.64% | — | — | — | |
| FEMB | First Trust Emerging Markets Lo | 28.85 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.6 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.53% | 6.04% | 5.94% | — | — | — | |
| ORIQW | Origin Investment Corp I Warran | 0.14 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | +30.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ALVOW | Alvotech Warrant | 0.45 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +41.64% | — | 0.20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XCSH | XFUNDS 1-3 MONTH BOX ETF | 100.67 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | 24.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GJR | Synthetic Fixed-Income Securiti | 24.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.9 | +1.5% | +1.2% | 77% | +0.26% | — | — | 4.53% | 5.18% | 5.28% | — | — | — | |
| ATLQW | ATLQW | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LWACU | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| GTERU | Globa Terra Acquisition Corpora | 10.57 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| ARCLU | ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| MBOT | Microbot Medical Inc. | 0.95 | +0.00% | 9.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.0 | -6.9% | -2.5% | 36% | +2.37% | — | 1.05 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -66.1% | 63.8M |
| PAXGU | Pine Tree Acquisition Corp. | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | — |
| CNCKW | Coincheck Group N.V. Warrants | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +31.31% | — | 0.53 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IBMQ | iShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Mu | 25.27 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.48% | 2.39% | 2.02% | — | — | — | |
| JBK | Lehman ABS 3.50 3.50% Adjustabl | 25.53 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.2 | -0.2% | -0.2% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.20% | 5.10% | 5.47% | — | — | — | |
| OIMAU | OneIM Acquisition Corp. | 10.20 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| ATLQ | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 284.6M |
| TBCVW | Thunder Bridge Capital Partners V, Ltd. Warrants | 0.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BDN | Brandywine Realty Trust | 2.63 | +0.00% | 7.3% | Underperform | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | — | 1.28 | 11.37% | 12.07% | 11.88% | Oct 21 | Real Estate | -28.7% | 454.2M |
| KFIIU | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 276.4M |
| DAVA | Endava plc | 2.06 | +0.00% | 4.5% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | -17.7% | -4.1% | 23% | +0.00% | — | 1.14 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -76.1% | 108.9M |
| HCICR | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DYNCU | Dynamix Corporation | 10.95 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -7.0% | — |
| MACIU | Melar Acquisition Corp. I | 11.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +9.0% | — |
| ARCI | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 354.0M |
| NSYS | Nortech Systems Incorporated | 10.32 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | -6.8% | -2.2% | 32% | +0.00% | 27.9 | -0.12 | — | — | — | Aug 5 | Healthcare | +5.6% | 29.5M |
| MCAH | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 87.1M |
| RFAMU | RF Acquisition Corp III | 10.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | -0.2% | -0.2% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| VLT | Invesco High Income Trust II | 8.87 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -0.5% | -0.3% | 58% | +0.00% | 12.5 | 0.73 | 11.54% | 10.69% | 10.59% | May 2 | Financial Services | -19.1% | 57.8M |
| XBP | XBP Global Holdings, Inc. | 2.96 | +0.00% | 0.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | -0.47 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -42.0% | 41.9M |
| GIXXU | GigCapital9 Corp. | 10.21 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | — |
| OIMAW | OneIM Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.54 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LCCC | Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. | 10.54 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.00% | 31.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.3% | 40.3M |
| HCMAW | HCM Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +13.16% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RNWWW | ReNew Energy Global plc Warrant | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.88% | — | 1.13 | — | — | — | — | -98.5% | — | |
| KOYNU | CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| EURK | Eureka Acquisition Corp | 11.55 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | -0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +6.9% | 25.1M |
| VENU | Venu Holding Corporation | 1.16 | +0.00% | 10.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.5 | -32.0% | -12.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | -91.3% | 65.6M |