Showing 3601–3650 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCD | Ready Capital Corporation 9.00% | 21.88 | -0.48% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.3 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 64% | +0.00% | 3.0 | — | 10.13% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RCB | Ready Capital Corporation 6.20% | 25.34 | -0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.3% | -0.2% | 68% | +0.00% | 16.0 | — | 6.30% | 4.24% | 3.15% | — | — | — | |
| RC | Ready Capital Corporation | 1.17 | -10.00% | 11.9% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 44% | +8.55% | — | 1.60 | 2.51% | 9.29% | 11.22% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | -65.3% | 193.6M |
| RDIB | Reading International Inc | 11.63 | -10.05% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | +6.4% | +1.7% | 27% | +1.19% | — | 0.87 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Communication Services | +16.7% | 266.2M |
| RDI | Reading International Inc | 1.85 | -2.12% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 9.8 | +37.3% | +14.3% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.87 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Communication Services | +33.1% | 42.3M |
| RETO | ReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc. | 1.14 | -13.64% | 3.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.3 | -33.1% | -4.1% | 12% | +144.14% | — | 1.24 | — | — | — | Oct 30 | Basic Materials | -99.7% | 2.7M |
| RNWWW | ReNew Energy Global plc Warrant | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.88% | — | 1.13 | — | — | — | — | -98.5% | — | |
| RNW | ReNew Energy Global plc | 6.89 | +0.15% | 4.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 20.9 | 1.18 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Utilities | -8.9% | 2.5B |
| RAY | Raytech Holding Limited | 2.80 | — | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 3.1 | -2.54 | — | — | — | — | -0.8% | 16.4M | |
| RYN | Rayonier Inc. REIT | 18.89 | -0.47% | 4.8% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.4 | -1.9% | -0.8% | 44% | +0.00% | 41.1 | 0.92 | 11.03% | 8.55% | 6.44% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | -21.9% | 5.7B |
| RYAM | Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc | 7.16 | +1.99% | 7.6% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.0 | +1.4% | +0.5% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 1.83 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Basic Materials | -2.6% | 484.3M |
| RJF | Raymond James Financial, Inc. | 158.65 | +0.17% | 3.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.1 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | 13.8 | 0.95 | 1.39% | 1.39% | 1.44% | Oct 28 | Financial Services | -0.8% | 30.5B |
| CNQQ | Rayliant-ChinaAMC Transformativ | 20.76 | -1.95% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 23.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWLC | Rayliant Wilshire NxtGen US Lar | 39.58 | -0.19% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +0.7% | +0.4% | 51% | +0.00% | 23.3 | — | 14.38% | 5.66% | — | — | — | — | |
| RWEM | Rayliant Wilshire NxtGen Emergi | 35.62 | -0.50% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.4 | +2.2% | +1.2% | 53% | +0.00% | 11.2 | — | 2.17% | 2.45% | — | — | — | — | |
| RAYJ | Rayliant SMDAM Japan Equity ETF | 37.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 27.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWIN | Rayliant NxtGen Multifactor Int | 26.67 | -0.67% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | 15.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAVE | Rave Restaurant Group, Inc. | 2.25 | -2.17% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.2% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | 11.2 | 0.49 | — | — | — | Sep 24 | Consumer Cyclical | -22.1% | 32.0M |
| HQDG | Raub Brock Dividend Growth ETF | 25.18 | +0.13% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RTRE | Rareview Total Return Bond ETF | 23.58 | -0.17% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | 10.3 | — | 4.56% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RTAI | Rareview Tax Advantaged Income | 18.63 | -0.58% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.6 | -1.1% | -0.6% | 52% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.93% | 5.15% | 4.75% | — | — | — | |
| RSEE | Rareview Systematic Equity ETF | 39.18 | -0.48% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.6% | +0.9% | 56% | +0.00% | 21.1 | — | — | 3.16% | — | — | — | — | |
| RMME | Rareview Government Money Marke | 100.18 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RDFI | Rareview Dynamic Fixed Income E | 21.38 | -0.47% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.2 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 57% | +0.00% | 9.7 | — | 8.31% | 8.28% | 7.70% | — | — | — | |
| BEGS | Rareview 2x Bull Cryptocurrency | 17.68 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAPP | Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 30.15 | -1.63% | 10.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.2 | +5.7% | +1.6% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +15.1% | 1.4B |
| RPD | Rapid7, Inc. | 12.93 | -5.90% | 12.8% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.0 | +17.8% | +6.4% | 36% | +0.00% | 41.7 | 1.02 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Technology | -30.0% | 871.5M |
| RPID | Rapid Micro Biosystems, Inc. | 0.88 | -1.65% | 2.8% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.3 | -26.2% | -8.1% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -73.0% | 44.1M |
| PACK | Ranpak Holdings Corp | 3.61 | -2.70% | 5.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -0.8% | -0.3% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 3.14 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | -29.2% | 309.6M |
| ROC | Rank One Computing Corporation | 3.91 | +0.77% | — | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | -7.6% | -2.5% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | — | 74.6M | |
| RANI | Rani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc | 0.75 | -6.02% | 6.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +3.0% | +1.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.71 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +55.2% | 105.5M |
| HDGE | Ranger Equity Bear Bear ETF | 15.36 | +0.26% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.54% | 7.04% | 4.22% | — | — | — | |
| RNGR | Ranger Energy Services, Inc. | 15.31 | -0.71% | 1.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.8% | +0.4% | 46% | +0.00% | 25.5 | 0.27 | 1.57% | 1.72% | — | Nov 9 | Energy | +20.9% | 363.0M |
| RRC | Range Resources Corporation | 41.42 | +1.30% | 14.8% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 52% | +1.00% | 11.4 | 0.71 | 0.98% | 0.98% | 0.86% | Oct 27 | Energy | +14.6% | 9.7B |
| NUKZ | Range Nuclear Renaissance Index | 60.26 | -1.63% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.4 | +2.9% | +1.4% | 48% | +0.00% | 13.7 | — | 0.90% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| COAL | Range Global Coal Index ETF | 25.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 16.6 | — | 2.62% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RANGR | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | — | — | |
| RANGU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 11.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.5% | 72.8M |
| RNGTW | Range Capital Acquisition Corp II Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.9 | +11.6% | +5.4% | 46% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -5.4% | — | |
| RNGT | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.20 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 319.5M |
| RNGTU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -29.6% | 29.8M |
| RMBS | Rambus, Inc. | 101.04 | -5.98% | 6.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 46.3 | 1.85 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +6.5% | 10.9B |
| METCZ | Ramaco Resources, Inc. - 8.375% | 25.11 | -0.18% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | Aug 5 | -3.0% | — | |
| METCI | Ramaco Resources, Inc. - 8.250% | 25.14 | -0.12% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | — | -3.3% | — | |
| METCB | Ramaco Resources, Inc. | 4.29 | -3.81% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.1 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | 4.89% | — | Aug 5 | Basic Materials | -79.0% | 273.2M |
| METC | Ramaco Resources, Inc. | 8.76 | +0.69% | 74.5% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | 1.21% | — | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | -83.9% | 557.9M |
| RL | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 373.24 | +0.53% | 7.2% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 23.5 | 1.35 | 1.06% | 1.41% | 1.96% | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | +17.4% | 22.2B |
| RLYB | Rallybio Corporation | 16.79 | -1.35% | 1.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | +4.6% | +1.7% | 37% | +0.00% | 2.1 | -0.71 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | +292.3% | 89.2M |