Showing 2801–2850 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZWS | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp | 46.85 | +0.60% | 3.8% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 29.1 | 0.83 | 0.91% | 0.96% | 0.90% | Oct 27 | Industrials | +1.4% | 7.8B |
| ILLU | Illumination Acquisition Corp I | 9.97 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 312.0M |
| SAGU | Shreya Acquisition Group | 10.08 | +0.70% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 162.9M |
| WENC | West Enclave Merger Corp. | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 91% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 160.7M |
| SORN | Soren Acquisition Corp. | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 348.7M |
| MYX | Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2 | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 145.7M |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 290.0M |
| VECA | Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | 143.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 129.2M |
| XSLLU | Xsolla SPAC 1 | 10.07 | +0.10% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| DNMX | Dynamix Corporation III | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 271.0M |
| IEAG | Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp | 10.16 | +0.20% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 442.2M |
| MTAL | Metals Acquisition Corp. II | 10.15 | +0.05% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 311.3M |
| MESHU | Meshflow Acquisition Corp. | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +1.4% | 72.8M |
| TDWDU | Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp. | 10.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| GHXIU | Gores Holdings XI, Inc. | 10.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| KOYNU | CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition | 10.32 | -0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| VHCPU | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 10.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| MOH | Molina Healthcare Inc | 204.36 | +3.77% | 6.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 2270.7 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Oct 21 | Healthcare | +1.4% | 10.7B |
| QUMSU | Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.38 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| LGIH | LGI Homes, Inc. | 44.00 | +0.41% | 22.4% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.9 | -3.2% | -1.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 15.4 | 1.86 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Consumer Cyclical | +1.4% | 1.0B |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | 37.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 321.8M |
| AVGO | Broadcom Inc. | 354.73 | -1.88% | 1.2% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★★ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 4.1 | -0.5% | -0.2% | 44% | +0.00% | 45.3 | 1.48 | 0.74% | 1.08% | 1.77% | Dec 9 | Technology | +1.4% | 1.7T |
| NPACU | New Providence Acquisition Corp | 10.59 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| RFAM | RF Acquisition Corp III | 9.98 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 139.1M |
| AESP | Aeon Acquisition I Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 213.7M |
| IRAB | Iris Acquisition Corp II | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 229.3M |
| XCBE | X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. | 10.04 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 282.4M |
| ACGC | ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp. | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 292.8M |
| NP | Neptune Insurance Holdings Inc. | 29.00 | +0.90% | 9.0% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 126.1 | — | — | — | — | Oct 20 | Financial Services | +1.3% | 4.0B |
| AACOU | Abony Acquisition Corp. I | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| PLUN | Plutonian Acquisition Corp II | 10.15 | +0.50% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.21% | 338.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 136.8M |
| LPCVU | Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition C | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| DSAC | Daedalus Special Acquisition Co | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 344.6M |
| OIMAU | OneIM Acquisition Corp. | 10.20 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| CC | Chemours Company (The) | 13.39 | -1.62% | 14.3% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.40 | 2.16% | 3.51% | 3.32% | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | +1.3% | 2.0B |
| JABRU | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 10.10 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.2% | — | |
| BEAM | Beam Therapeutics Inc. | 25.13 | -2.22% | 41.2% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 2.20 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +1.2% | 2.6B |
| PALO | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 210.6M |
| COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation | 959.44 | +1.32% | 1.7% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★★ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.3 | -0.3% | -0.2% | 60% | +0.00% | 46.2 | 0.87 | 0.58% | 1.32% | 1.07% | Dec 10 | Consumer Defensive | +1.2% | 425.2B |
| QADR | QDRO Acquisition Corp. | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 250.2M |
| CAQUU | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| AACP | Apogee Acquisition Corp | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 236.3M |
| PTORU | Praetorian Acquisition Corp. | 10.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| IDACU | Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. | 10.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| HCICU | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| OIM | OneIM Acquisition Corp. | 10.12 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 365.7M |
| OXLCO | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. - Pre | 23.60 | -0.51% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | 27.1 | 0.68 | 6.33% | 6.54% | 6.56% | Jul 24 | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| SVIVU | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. | 10.20 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | +2.6% | +1.7% | 66% | +2.30% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| OGE | OGE Energy Corp | 46.80 | +0.65% | 7.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 20.6 | 0.49 | 3.72% | 4.10% | 4.25% | Oct 28 | Utilities | +1.2% | 9.7B |