Showing 2551–2600 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EIX | Edison International | 55.61 | +0.56% | 6.1% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 0.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | 5.7 | 0.61 | 5.48% | 5.17% | 4.86% | Oct 29 | Utilities | +3.1% | 21.4B |
| ORIQ | Origin Investment Corp I | 10.41 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | 54.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 89.8M |
| BTO | BTO | 36.54 | +0.41% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 3.9 | 0.95 | 7.19% | 7.82% | 7.68% | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 724.7M |
| MSCI | MSCI Inc. | 568.01 | +0.51% | 3.2% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.5 | -2.9% | -1.3% | 46% | +0.00% | 31.0 | 1.24 | 1.43% | 1.27% | 1.15% | Oct 20 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 41.3B |
| TLNCU | Talon Capital Corp. | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | — |
| PLMK | Plum Acquisition Corp. IV | 10.63 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | 50.6 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 113.8M |
| CHPGU | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.48 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| RAC | Rithm Acquisition Corp. | 10.57 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +3.0% | 310.9M |
| IDE | Voya Infrastructure, Industrial | 12.28 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 3.0 | — | 9.29% | 10.13% | 9.81% | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 186.1M |
| ACGCU | ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.29% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +5.8% | +2.8% | 48% | +0.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| GSHRU | Gesher Acquisition Corp. II | 10.61 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| SCPQU | Social Commerce Partners Corpor | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| UHAL | U-Haul Holding Company | 56.22 | -2.04% | 17.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +10.0% | +4.6% | 46% | +0.00% | 401.6 | 1.11 | — | — | 0.05% | Nov 4 | Industrials | +3.0% | 10.9B |
| TXNM | TXNM Energy, Inc. | 58.42 | -0.32% | 6.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | 33.6 | 0.17 | 2.89% | 3.35% | 3.21% | Oct 30 | Utilities | +3.0% | 6.4B |
| BFRI | Biofrontera Inc. | 0.93 | -4.63% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.88 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +3.0% | 13.7M |
| JCSE | JE Cleantech Holdings Limited | 1.51 | +8.63% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 31% | +0.00% | 3.2 | -0.33 | 30.99% | — | — | — | Industrials | +3.0% | 7.9M |
| CHEC | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 83% | +0.00% | 60.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 177.4M |
| RACE | Ferrari N.V. | 389.24 | -0.17% | 3.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 7.9 | +7.4% | +4.1% | 56% | +0.00% | 36.1 | 0.61 | 1.14% | 0.85% | 0.78% | Nov 3 | Consumer Cyclical | +3.0% | 68.3B |
| PAII | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | 10.35 | +0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | 282.2M |
| AEAQU | Activate Energy Acquisition Cor | 10.29 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| LATAU | Galata Acquisition Corp. II | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| SSACU | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| BPYPP | Brookfield Property Partners L. | 15.28 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 7.0 | — | 10.35% | 10.84% | 9.92% | — | Real Estate | +2.9% | — |
| CBZ | CBIZ, Inc. | 54.78 | -0.07% | 4.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.7 | +21.9% | +7.2% | 33% | +0.00% | 26.3 | 0.92 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Industrials | +2.9% | 3.0B |
| ECCC | Eagle Point Credit Company 6.50 | 24.05 | -0.93% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 76% | +1.67% | 13.2 | 0.38 | 6.71% | 6.82% | 6.94% | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| LAFA | LaFayette Acquisition Corp. | 10.18 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | 67.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | 160.0M |
| BCBP | BCB Bancorp, Inc. (NJ) | 8.23 | +0.00% | 4.5% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | -1.1% | -0.5% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.68 | 3.83% | 5.50% | 4.94% | Nov 3 | Financial Services | +2.9% | 253.1M |
| RANGU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 11.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| OTGAU | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.40 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| RZB | Reinsurance Group of America, I | 25.34 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 4.2 | 0.48 | — | — | — | — | +2.8% | — | |
| TY | Tri Continental Corporation | 34.74 | -0.12% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.0 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 62% | +0.00% | 5.5 | 0.85 | 4.94% | 4.38% | 4.25% | Sep 3 | Financial Services | +2.8% | 1.9B |
| SVAQ | Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | 10.18 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 87% | +0.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | 298.5M |
| RFAMU | RF Acquisition Corp III | 10.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | -0.2% | -0.2% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| HMN | Horace Mann Educators Corporati | 45.61 | +0.11% | 3.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 10.7 | 0.10 | 3.09% | 3.44% | 3.56% | Nov 3 | Financial Services | +2.8% | 1.8B |
| GTERU | Globa Terra Acquisition Corpora | 10.57 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| FHN | First Horizon Corporation | 23.05 | -0.13% | 3.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 11.1 | 0.63 | 2.79% | 3.29% | 3.38% | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +2.8% | 10.9B |
| MCAHU | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| CII | BlackRock Enhanced Large Cap Co | 24.32 | -0.04% | 0.9% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | 4.1 | 1.07 | 16.56% | 10.27% | 9.79% | Mar 7 | Financial Services | +2.8% | 1.1B |
| CRACU | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| ARTNA | Artesian Resources Corporation | 33.83 | +0.59% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 14.8 | 0.33 | 3.84% | 3.53% | 3.00% | Nov 10 | Utilities | +2.8% | 349.4M |
| LWACU | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| IPFXU | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.29 | -1.06% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| OBAWU | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| ALDFU | Aldel Financial II Inc. | 10.90 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 2 | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| GIW | GigCapital8 Corp. | 10.19 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | 371.7M |
| TLNC | Talon Capital Corp. | 10.22 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | 347.3M |
| AACPU | Apogee Acquisition Corp | 10.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| TDWD | Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp. | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | 238.5M |
| WSTNU | Westin Acquisition Corp | 10.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| FIGXU | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |