Showing 2501–2550 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CINF | Cincinnati Financial Corporatio | 165.52 | +1.30% | 3.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 7.8 | 0.53 | 2.23% | 2.43% | 2.49% | Oct 26 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 25.4B |
| SVCCU | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| TACH | Titan Acquisition Corp. | 10.54 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | 43.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 363.6M |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.68 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 48.5 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 230.8M |
| IR | Ingersoll Rand Inc. | 79.09 | +0.43% | 4.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.9 | -0.8% | -0.3% | 42% | +0.00% | 32.5 | 1.15 | 0.10% | 0.10% | 0.12% | Oct 29 | Industrials | +3.5% | 30.7B |
| IMMR | Immersion Corporation | 7.35 | -1.08% | 9.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | 21.6 | 0.99 | 4.11% | 3.66% | — | Dec 15 | Technology | +3.5% | 244.1M |
| WLKP | Westlake Chemical Partners LP | 21.19 | -1.03% | 0.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 62% | +0.00% | 12.9 | 0.49 | 9.06% | 8.57% | 8.28% | Oct 29 | Basic Materials | +3.5% | 746.9M |
| TVAI | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.41 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 91% | +0.00% | 49.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 283.1M |
| PACHU | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| EONR | EON Resources Inc. | 0.46 | -2.67% | 5.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | -1.9% | -0.8% | 42% | +0.00% | — | -1.41 | — | — | — | — | Energy | +3.5% | 25.9M |
| AUBN | Auburn National Bancorporation, | 26.62 | +0.30% | 0.2% | — | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.3 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 46% | +0.00% | 11.0 | 0.45 | 4.21% | 4.81% | 4.55% | Jul 21 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 92.8M |
| AES | The AES Corporation | 14.98 | +0.27% | 3.3% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 5.6 | 0.95 | 4.90% | 4.95% | 4.06% | Nov 4 | Utilities | +3.5% | 10.7B |
| HVMCU | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.36 | -1.33% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | — |
| IPOD | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.42 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 40.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 210.8M |
| MMTX | Miluna Acquisition Corp | 10.22 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 90.2M |
| SCHW | Charles Schwab Corporation (The | 97.06 | +0.37% | 1.2% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 6.0 | +6.2% | +2.6% | 42% | +0.00% | 17.7 | 0.78 | 1.28% | 1.38% | 1.34% | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +3.4% | 167.8B |
| UNH | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated | 379.30 | +2.25% | 1.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | 3.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 24.4 | 0.61 | 2.63% | 2.11% | 1.82% | Oct 13 | Healthcare | +3.4% | 340.5B |
| CME | CME Group Inc. | 277.66 | -1.03% | 1.7% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.8 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 44% | +0.00% | 23.6 | 0.27 | 3.87% | 4.31% | 4.24% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | +3.4% | 99.8B |
| VFC | V.F. Corporation | 15.00 | +3.23% | 10.1% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.7 | -1.1% | -0.4% | 35% | +0.00% | 22.1 | 1.58 | 2.26% | 2.25% | 3.36% | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | +3.4% | 5.9B |
| VNME | Vendome Acquisition Corporation | 10.31 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 257.8M |
| MGY | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation | 24.46 | +1.49% | 11.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.9 | +2.0% | +0.9% | 46% | +0.00% | 10.7 | 0.79 | 2.56% | 2.39% | 2.10% | Nov 4 | Energy | +3.4% | 6.7B |
| GDYN | Grid Dynamics Holdings, Inc. | 7.84 | -1.38% | 7.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 261.3 | 0.96 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Technology | +3.4% | 636.0M |
| LKSP | Lake Superior Acquisition Corp. | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.8 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 78% | +0.00% | 73.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 161.0M |
| AIIA | AI Infrastructure Acquisition C | 10.21 | -0.54% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 197.0M |
| LPBB | Launch Two Acquisition Corp. | 10.80 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 85% | +0.00% | 41.5 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 310.5M |
| INR | Infinity Natural Resources, Inc | 13.52 | +1.35% | 19.6% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 4.6 | — | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Energy | +3.3% | 252.0M |
| HVMC | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.29 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.3% | 302.6M |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 132.5M |
| FC | Franklin Covey Company | 18.67 | +2.87% | 8.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -3.7% | -1.4% | 37% | +0.00% | 124.5 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Defensive | +3.3% | 210.9M |
| FERA | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.55 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 62.1 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 330.0M |
| INMB | INmune Bio Inc. | 1.78 | -5.82% | 10.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.9 | +15.3% | +5.3% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.90 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Healthcare | +3.3% | 49.4M |
| SSD | Simpson Manufacturing Company, | 170.14 | -0.57% | 4.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 18.6 | 1.32 | 0.67% | 0.66% | 0.78% | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | +3.3% | 7.0B |
| GDOT | Green Dot Corporation | 12.46 | -1.19% | 3.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.84 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 710.0M |
| PRI | Primerica, Inc. | 276.79 | +0.54% | 5.9% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 11.1 | 0.88 | 1.70% | 1.48% | 1.49% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 8.5B |
| KFY | Korn Ferry | 70.96 | -0.98% | 5.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 13.4 | 1.26 | 3.08% | 2.60% | 2.01% | Dec 8 | Industrials | +3.3% | 4.0B |
| JLL | Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated | 298.10 | -0.59% | 2.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 14.3 | 1.30 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Real Estate | +3.2% | 13.7B |
| DYNC | Dynamix Corporation | 10.91 | +0.17% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 59% | +0.00% | 4.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 241.4M |
| CUB | Lionheart Holdings | 10.91 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 86% | +0.00% | 181.8 | 0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +3.2% | 285.4M |
| GSRFU | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.58 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | — |
| EMIS | Emmis Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 97% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 162.0M |
| HAVAU | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | — |
| ARGX | argenx SE | 812.30 | -1.54% | 2.2% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.4 | +5.8% | +2.3% | 40% | +1.94% | 31.0 | -0.04 | — | — | — | Oct 22 | Healthcare | +3.2% | 51.1B |
| EVAC | EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. | 10.32 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.5% | +0.5% | 87% | +0.00% | 34.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 603.2M |
| GRAF | Graf Global Corp. | 10.82 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 40.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 153.2M |
| DMII | Drugs Made In America Acquisiti | 10.19 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | 34.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 649.1M |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.89 | +0.37% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 313.1M |
| KFIIU | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 276.4M |
| CCIX | Churchill Capital Corp IX | 10.88 | — | 9.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 54.4 | -0.05 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 398.9M |
| PAACU | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 51% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | — |
| AKA | a.k.a. Brands Holding Corp. | 10.85 | +0.88% | 1.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -3.1% | -1.4% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 1.38 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | +3.1% | 119.3M |