Showing 2251–2300 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CNC | Centene Corporation | 67.02 | +2.54% | 2.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 56% | +0.03% | — | 1.13 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Healthcare | +79.8% | 33.1B |
| CNP | CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holdin | 39.03 | +1.11% | 9.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 23.1 | 0.46 | 2.23% | 2.54% | 2.52% | Oct 27 | Utilities | -1.5% | 25.7B |
| CGAU | Centerra Gold Inc. | 22.49 | -0.22% | — | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 7.1 | 1.60 | 0.81% | 2.19% | 2.67% | Oct 29 | Basic Materials | +89.4% | 4.5B |
| CBC | Central Bancompany, Inc. | 32.56 | +0.43% | 12.3% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 59% | +0.00% | 17.6 | 0.07 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +37.5% | 7.8B |
| CENTA | Central Garden & Pet Company | 35.30 | +0.86% | 4.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 13.1 | 0.59 | — | — | — | Nov 25 | Consumer Defensive | +33.2% | 2.2B |
| CENT | Central Garden & Pet Company | 40.93 | +0.86% | 6.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 49% | +0.00% | 15.2 | 0.59 | — | — | — | Nov 25 | Consumer Defensive | +40.0% | 2.6B |
| CPF | Central Pacific Financial Corp | 35.85 | +0.70% | 4.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 11.5 | 0.85 | 3.50% | 4.08% | 4.41% | Oct 28 | Financial Services | +23.5% | 923.0M |
| CPBI | Central Plains Bancshares, Inc. | 20.48 | +2.40% | 0.1% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.2 | +4.3% | +2.4% | 55% | +0.00% | 17.4 | 0.22 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +23.5% | 79.6M |
| CEPU | Central Puerto S.A. | 12.82 | +1.42% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 5.6 | -0.18 | — | 4.81% | 3.44% | Nov 11 | Utilities | +33.6% | 1.9B |
| LEU | Centrus Energy Corp. | 135.31 | -5.01% | 30.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 63.2 | 1.54 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Energy | -64.5% | 2.8B |
| CTRI | Centuri Holdings, Inc. | 20.65 | -1.20% | 6.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 62.6 | 1.01 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Utilities | +1.5% | 2.1B |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 132.5M |
| ALFUU | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 11.05 | +1.28% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +2.4% | — |
| ALFUW | Centurion Acquisition Corp. War | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.47% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CENX | Century Aluminum Company | 34.96 | -4.90% | 13.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 6.0 | 2.08 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | +11.7% | 3.5B |
| CNTY | Century Casinos, Inc. | 0.84 | -2.17% | 0.9% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.1 | -6.3% | -3.0% | 48% | +9.25% | — | 1.74 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Consumer Cyclical | -64.5% | 23.6M |
| CCS | Century Communities, Inc. | 55.04 | -1.13% | 9.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.7 | -1.2% | -0.5% | 38% | +0.00% | 12.1 | 1.28 | 1.97% | 1.62% | 1.53% | Oct 28 | Real Estate | -3.6% | 1.6B |
| IPSC | Century Therapeutics, Inc. | 1.44 | -2.04% | 16.3% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.67 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +167.3% | 260.7M |
| CRNT | Ceragon Networks Ltd. | 2.08 | -3.70% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.33 | — | — | — | Nov 17 | Technology | -9.2% | 189.9M |
| CBRS | Cerebras Systems Inc. | 146.62 | -10.69% | 12.6% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | -5.8% | -2.1% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Technology | -47.2% | 34.8B |
| CRNC | Cerence Inc. | 8.75 | +3.80% | 14.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 3.05 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Technology | -25.5% | 395.8M |
| CBLL | CeriBell, Inc. | 25.26 | +6.90% | 8.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.8% | +0.3% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +97.2% | 969.4M |
| CERT | Certara, Inc. | 9.24 | +1.20% | 28.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +2.6% | +0.8% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.43 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -25.5% | 1.4B |
| CERS | Cerus Corporation | 2.26 | -1.74% | 9.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.83 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +47.4% | 455.4M |
| CRVO | CervoMed Inc. | 2.51 | -22.05% | 11.0% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -8.2% | -2.3% | 29% | +0.00% | — | -4.30 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -59.8% | 37.9M |
| CHA | Chagee Holdings Limited | 11.97 | +6.40% | 7.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 12.1 | — | — | — | — | Nov 27 | Consumer Cyclical | -30.1% | 2.3B |
| CBNA | Chain Bridge Bancorp, Inc. | 49.93 | +1.38% | 4.9% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.5 | +7.5% | +3.7% | 49% | +0.00% | 12.3 | 0.21 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +54.8% | 327.6M |
| CD | Chaince Digital Holdings Inc. - | 7.18 | -17.09% | 5.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 20% | +0.00% | — | 8.17 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Financial Services | -52.3% | 789.8M |
| CHNL | Chainlink ETF | 29.90 | +1.68% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SKY | Champion Homes, Inc. | 78.52 | -1.39% | 6.3% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.6 | +3.1% | +1.5% | 49% | +0.00% | 22.9 | 1.02 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Consumer Cyclical | +19.8% | 4.3B |
| CSBR | Champions Oncology, Inc. | 4.95 | -0.54% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -1.2% | -0.4% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.44 | — | — | — | Sep 10 | Healthcare | -25.7% | 68.9M |
| CHPGU | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.48 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| CHPGR | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CHPG | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.50 | +0.06% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +1.1% | +0.8% | 78% | +0.00% | 37.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 104.8M |
| CHSN | Chanson International Holding | 1.05 | -0.94% | 4.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.6% | -0.3% | 43% | +0.00% | 0.0 | -4.36 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -99.6% | 2.4M |
| CHPT | ChargePoint Holdings, Inc. | 7.22 | -8.84% | 19.2% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.70 | — | — | — | Dec 2 | Consumer Cyclical | -34.3% | 193.9M |
| CRL | Charles River Laboratories Inte | 301.86 | +0.02% | 7.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 8.5 | +16.6% | +7.4% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.40 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +76.9% | 14.4B |
| SCHW | Charles Schwab Corporation (The | 97.06 | +0.37% | 1.2% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 6.0 | +6.2% | +2.6% | 42% | +0.00% | 17.7 | 0.78 | 1.28% | 1.38% | 1.34% | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +3.4% | 167.8B |
| CHAR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 10.99 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 80% | +0.00% | 44.0 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.1% | 120.5M |
| CHARR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 0.19 | +0.64% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | — | — | |
| CHARU | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 11.05 | -2.21% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 64% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +7.6% | — |
| MCTA | Charming Medical Limited | 29.36 | +0.00% | 11.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 419.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +319.4% | 445.6M |
| GTLS | Chart Industries, Inc. | 209.90 | — | 10.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.53 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +22.2% | 10.0B |
| CHTR | Charter Communications, Inc. | 102.48 | -0.87% | 41.5% | Hold | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 2.7 | 0.69 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Communication Services | -60.0% | 13.3B |
| CHTRP | Charter Communications, Inc. - | 21.50 | -1.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 57% | +0.87% | — | — | 7.70% | 7.50% | 7.37% | — | — | — | |
| CLDT | Chatham Lodging Trust (REIT) | 13.69 | +0.59% | 3.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 171.1 | 1.13 | 4.10% | 3.92% | 2.90% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | +116.0% | 671.9M |
| CCG | Cheche Group Inc. | 4.64 | +1.31% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -4.2% | -1.1% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | Sep 4 | Communication Services | +339.0% | 11.6M |
| CCGWW | Cheche Group Inc. Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +3.1% | +1.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | — | -63.6% | — | |
| CHKP | Check Point Software Technologi | 134.32 | -2.08% | 7.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.9 | +2.5% | +1.6% | 64% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.47 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | -29.6% | 13.7B |
| CHR | Cheer Holding, Inc. | 1.52 | +0.66% | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.72 | — | — | — | Jul 31 | Communication Services | -92.8% | 3.6M |