Showing 2001–2050 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGMT | Sagimet Biosciences Inc. - Seri | 8.93 | +0.11% | 16.8% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +3.3% | +0.9% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 3.49 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +17.4% | 633.2M |
| MCTA | Charming Medical Limited | 29.36 | +0.00% | 11.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 419.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +319.4% | 445.6M |
| CATX | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.56 | -3.95% | 17.3% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.85 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | -44.9% | 291.7M |
| AMLX | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 27.71 | -1.53% | 12.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 16.8 | +56.2% | +14.8% | 26% | +0.00% | — | -0.09 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +99.3% | 3.5B |
| ANIX | Anixa Biosciences, Inc. | 2.86 | -1.38% | 4.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.48 | — | — | — | Sep 9 | Healthcare | -35.8% | 99.4M |
| INGN | Inogen, Inc | 6.45 | +4.29% | 5.7% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -23.1% | 171.0M |
| FLGT | Fulgent Genetics, Inc. | 21.46 | -1.29% | 13.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -3.3% | 590.5M |
| MCK | McKesson Corporation | 946.96 | +0.86% | 2.0% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 6.3 | +6.0% | +3.2% | 53% | +0.00% | 25.4 | 0.30 | 0.39% | 0.44% | 0.52% | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +22.0% | 110.4B |
| SCYX | SCYNEXIS, Inc. | 4.08 | -3.32% | 4.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.06 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -35.0% | 40.6M |
| POM | POMDOCTOR LIMITED | 0.77 | -2.56% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -99.0% | 7.1M |
| LKFT | Lakefront Biotherapeutics | 29.50 | -0.77% | 8.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 47% | +0.00% | 2.8 | 0.06 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -12.4% | 1.9B |
| LMAT | LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. | 83.18 | +3.09% | 9.6% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 29.2 | 0.47 | 1.03% | 0.93% | 0.97% | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -5.4% | 1.9B |
| ALHC | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. | 8.13 | +7.75% | 12.2% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.0 | -4.9% | -1.7% | 34% | +0.00% | 42.8 | 1.14 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Healthcare | -56.4% | 1.7B |
| IONS | Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 44.13 | -2.54% | 17.9% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -7.1% | -1.8% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.38 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -35.9% | 7.3B |
| SLBT | SL Science Holding Limited | 1.51 | -0.66% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.9 | -43.0% | -15.4% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -85.3% | 846.7M |
| MDCX | Medicus Pharma Ltd. | 3.70 | -19.65% | 5.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.30 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -96.0% | 5.3M |
| NTRB | Nutriband Inc. | 6.65 | +9.92% | 3.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | 1.93 | — | — | — | Sep 1 | Healthcare | -17.6% | 80.8M |
| SHC | Sotera Health Company | 18.06 | +1.29% | 5.0% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +1.7% | +0.8% | 48% | +0.00% | 31.7 | 1.85 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +13.8% | 5.2B |
| MCRB | Seres Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.72 | +0.37% | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.2 | -25.4% | -8.7% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.31 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -85.9% | 27.3M |
| SION | Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. | 4.90 | +0.00% | 14.2% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 16% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -83.3% | 221.5M |
| MDXH | MDxHealth SA | 0.61 | +3.44% | 1.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +1.2% | +0.3% | 23% | +0.00% | — | -518287.38 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -86.0% | 58.2M |
| SERA | Sera Prognostics, Inc. | 2.04 | +0.99% | 0.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.06 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Healthcare | -34.0% | 80.5M |
| HIMS | Hims & Hers Health, Inc. | 30.55 | -1.18% | 28.2% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -1.3% | -0.5% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 2.43 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | -43.5% | 7.1B |
| HURA | TuHURA Biosciences, Inc. | 1.96 | -0.26% | 12.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -2.0% | -0.7% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | -19.3% | 124.6M |
| ZYBT | Zhengye Biotechnology Holding L | 1.73 | +50.45% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +2.6% | +0.7% | 26% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -39.5% | 82.0M |
| IVA | Inventiva S.A. - American Depos | 3.17 | +0.32% | 3.7% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.00 | — | — | — | Sep 28 | Healthcare | -31.5% | 748.8M |
| CVRX | CVRx, Inc. | 1.51 | -4.43% | 10.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -21.1% | -4.9% | 23% | +0.00% | — | 0.77 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -82.6% | 40.2M |
| SIGA | SIGA Technologies Inc. | 3.28 | +0.00% | 8.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -2.8% | -1.2% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 0.96 | 13.25% | 10.28% | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -60.3% | 235.7M |
| CVS | CVS Health Corporation | 86.93 | +0.89% | 1.3% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 22.9 | 0.60 | 3.09% | 3.81% | 3.32% | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +9.8% | 111.2B |
| OGI | Organigram Global Inc. | 0.96 | +0.86% | — | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.9 | +1.7% | +0.6% | 35% | +0.00% | 2.2 | 1.91 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -50.5% | 135.3M |
| MTVA | MetaVia Inc. | 1.44 | +2.13% | 2.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.96 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -87.1% | 9.5M |
| LITS | Lite Strategy, Inc. | 1.23 | -3.53% | 0.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | -40.9% | 37.2M |
| TGTX | TG Therapeutics, Inc. | 55.37 | +3.81% | 28.5% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.2 | +2.1% | +0.9% | 45% | +0.00% | 20.1 | 1.80 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Healthcare | +61.8% | 8.5B |
| OGEN | Oragenics Inc. | 0.46 | +0.00% | 17.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +1.4% | +0.7% | 51% | +0.00% | — | 1.26 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | -64.3% | 2.1M |
| BEAT | Heartbeam, Inc. | 0.44 | -9.39% | 5.0% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -18.1% | -3.4% | 19% | +0.38% | — | -0.77 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -72.4% | 24.5M |
| CAMP | CAMP4 THERAPEUTICS CORPORATION | 3.72 | -1.33% | 3.2% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.26 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | +4.1% | 233.4M |
| XERS | Xeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc. | 10.48 | +2.85% | 4.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.84 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +31.8% | 1.9B |
| WST | West Pharmaceutical Services, I | 366.00 | +0.75% | 4.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | 4.7 | +1.4% | +0.8% | 56% | +0.00% | 46.9 | 1.12 | 0.31% | 0.28% | 0.26% | Oct 29 | Healthcare | +39.4% | 25.8B |
| MBX | MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 52.51 | -1.37% | 13.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -4.9% | -1.3% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 0.10 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +267.2% | 2.5B |
| IART | Integra LifeSciences Holdings C | 13.87 | +3.20% | 12.9% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.9 | -1.2% | -0.3% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 1.21 | — | — | — | Oct 21 | Healthcare | -1.3% | 1.1B |
| ANIP | ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 73.32 | -0.77% | 18.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 15.9 | 0.49 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -16.6% | 1.7B |
| ANIK | Anika Therapeutics Inc. | 19.96 | +1.94% | 3.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | +1.9% | +0.6% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.21 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +115.2% | 267.1M |
| BBOT | BridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics | 3.26 | -1.51% | 11.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.65 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -71.1% | 261.4M |
| ESLA | Estrella Immunopharma, Inc. | 0.33 | -20.06% | 0.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -20.0 | -33.0% | -14.5% | 44% | +7.54% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -72.7% | 14.3M |
| XNCR | Xencor, Inc. | 24.63 | +0.53% | 30.0% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.90 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +75.5% | 1.8B |
| TRLV | Trulieve Cannabis Corp. Subordi | 10.67 | +2.89% | 3.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +1.7% | +0.5% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.80 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +28.0% | 2.1B |
| PLUR | Pluri Inc. | 0.95 | -4.68% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.5 | -30.9% | -11.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.69 | — | — | — | Sep 16 | Healthcare | -78.8% | 12.0M |
| MBOT | Microbot Medical Inc. | 1.04 | -2.34% | 9.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.0 | -6.9% | -2.5% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.05 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -64.5% | 70.2M |
| TRXB | TRex Bio, Inc. | 14.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +0.0% | 384.2M |
| MBRX | Moleculin Biotech, Inc. | 0.42 | -4.12% | 1.0% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.0 | -58.5% | -18.9% | 32% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 2.00 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Healthcare | -96.2% | 8.6M |