Showing 12351–12400 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAMB | Gambling.com Group Limited | 1.84 | — | 4.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.73 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -82.4% | 64.9M |
| APADU | A Paradise Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +8.3% | +4.3% | 52% | +0.95% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | — |
| RAAQ | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 13.42 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -8.6% | -3.9% | 45% | +20.95% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +32.0% | 308.7M |
| ZETX | Defiance Daily Target 2x Long Z | 39.35 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LSH | Lakeside Holding Limited | 0.31 | — | 0.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.75 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -41.3% | 10.8M |
| CCLDO | CareCloud, Inc. - 8.75% Series | 27.44 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.0 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +38.7% | — |
| IPODU | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.45 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +2.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.0% | — |
| WBS | Webster Financial Corporation | 77.57 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 12.6 | 1.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +24.7% | 12.6B |
| EA | Electronic Arts Inc. | 209.70 | — | 4.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 59.7 | 0.64 | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | +20.1% | 52.9B |
| AACB | Artius II Acquisition Inc. | 10.59 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 62.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.5% | 293.1M |
| AVNS | Avanos Medical, Inc. | 24.99 | — | 4.4% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.57 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +141.9% | 1.2B |
| WTO | UTime Limited | 9.60 | — | 49.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +62.25% | — | 0.28 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -99.6% | 1.9M |
| BAYAU | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.7% | — |
| ATON | AlphaTON Capital Corp. | 0.32 | — | 3.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.2 | -46.1% | -14.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 0.49 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -97.9% | 7.5M |
| EXPI | eXp World Holdings, Inc. | 6.74 | — | 12.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -14.4 | -24.1% | -9.4% | 39% | +3.08% | — | 2.20 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | -38.5% | 1.1B |
| WALDW | Waldencast Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.01 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.9 | -44.5% | -5.1% | 11% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | -97.5% | — | |
| IPCXU | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 4.99 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -44.8% | — |
| ZBAI | ATIF Holdings Limited | 8.95 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.3 | -9.3% | -2.8% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 0.08 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -57.1% | 92.3M |
| FGMC | FG Merger II Corp. | 8.30 | — | 3.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | +5.01% | 69.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -50.5% | 85.5M |
| BK | The Bank of New York Mellon Cor | 137.16 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 8.6 | +18.5% | +8.3% | 45% | +0.00% | 17.0 | 1.07 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +56.9% | 94.1B |
| GTLS | Chart Industries, Inc. | 209.90 | — | 10.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.53 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +22.2% | 10.0B |
| ALCYW | Alchemy Investments Acquisition | 0.09 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 96.3 | +97.8% | +97.8% | 100% | +49.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BU | Defiance Daily Target 2X Long B | 18.34 | — | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RITR | Reitar Logtech Holdings Limited | 0.08 | — | 18.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.9% | 4.8M |
| FCRX | Crescent Capital BDC, Inc. 5.00 | 25.17 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 177.3 | 0.64 | — | — | — | — | +2.4% | — | |
| HLX | Helix Energy Solutions Group, I | 10.60 | — | 6.2% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 44.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Energy | +65.4% | 1.6B |
| NOM | Nuveen Missouri Quality Municip | 11.00 | — | 0.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.0 | +3.7% | +2.2% | 59% | +0.00% | 275.0 | 0.40 | 6.90% | 5.95% | 4.96% | — | Financial Services | +5.6% | 25.9M |
| BBCQ | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. | 9.79 | — | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.6% | 375.3M |
| ALBT | Avalon GloboCare Corp. | 0.28 | — | 1.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | -89.5% | 3.7M |
| CSGS | CSG Systems International, Inc. | 80.69 | — | 17.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 36.0 | 0.82 | — | — | — | — | Technology | +27.1% | 2.3B |
| CCIXW | Churchill Capital Corp IX | 0.00 | — | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.05 | — | — | — | — | -99.4% | — | |
| FARM | Farmer Brothers Company | 1.28 | — | 1.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.12 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -17.4% | 28.1M |
| BJK | VanEck Gaming ETF | 36.05 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.2 | -3.1% | -1.7% | 54% | +0.00% | 16.4 | — | 3.32% | 2.63% | 1.84% | — | — | — | |
| KWM | K Wave Media, Ltd. | 1.55 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.39 | — | — | — | — | -53.5% | 5.0M | |
| HVII | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 4.46 | — | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +73.87% | 89.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -74.3% | 116.1M |
| BBCQU | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +8.2% | +4.6% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| FFWM | First Foundation Inc. | 5.90 | — | 6.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -7.0 | -5.0% | -2.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | 0.39% | 1.05% | — | Financial Services | +18.0% | 489.3M |
| STKL | SunOpta, Inc. | 6.50 | — | 3.4% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 50.0 | 1.03 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | +0.9% | 771.0M |
| KVACU | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.8% | — |
| EKSO | Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc. | 11.80 | — | 7.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -2.7% | -1.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.78 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +73.6% | 42.0M |
| BXMX | Nuveen S&P 500 Buy-Write Income | 13.26 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.8 | +4.2% | +2.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 6.6 | 0.80 | 6.00% | 7.63% | 8.13% | — | Financial Services | +12.9% | 1.4B |
| NZUS | State Street SPDR MSCI USA Clim | 37.90 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 31.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| WSR | Whitestone REIT | 18.99 | — | 1.7% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 19.8 | 0.79 | — | — | — | — | Real Estate | +51.3% | 988.0M |
| LMFA | LM Funding America, Inc. | 2.60 | — | 5.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 2.40 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -96.7% | 2.4M |
| IPCX | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 3.95 | — | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 19.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -62.9% | 136.2M |
| JABRR | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 0.14 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BRR | ProCap Financial, Inc. | 4.07 | — | 2.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +8.4% | +2.4% | 28% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.5% | 359.7M |
| ESHA | ESH Acquisition Corp. | 11.57 | — | 0.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.18 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.4% | 45.2M |
| BAYA | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.14 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.9% | 33.2M |
| TERN | Terns Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 52.95 | — | 7.0% | — | ★★★★★ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.38 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +1797.8% | 6.1B |