Showing 11001–11050 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VZLA | Vizsla Silver Corp. | 3.55 | +2.31% | 10.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.59 | — | — | — | Dec 4 | Basic Materials | -26.8% | 1.3B |
| VGAS | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. | 1.06 | -2.75% | 1.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | May 14 | Utilities | -65.5% | 47.2M |
| TXXH | 21Shares 2x Long HYPE ETF | 61.11 | -2.25% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +16.8% | +4.1% | 24% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IMTX | Immatics N.V. | 7.43 | +0.81% | 4.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.36 | — | — | — | Nov 17 | Healthcare | -27.0% | 1.1B |
| CRMU | Leverage Shares 2x Long CRML Da | 1.71 | -2.83% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SLVO | ETRACS Silver Shares Covered Ca | 64.59 | +2.31% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | — | — | 54.96% | 30.36% | 24.99% | — | — | — | |
| PFFV | Global X Variable Rate Preferre | 21.53 | +0.14% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.3 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | 7.98% | 7.62% | 7.07% | — | — | — | |
| SGRP | SPAR Group, Inc. | 0.63 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | -1.5% | -0.5% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.19 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Industrials | -34.6% | 17.9M |
| LATAW | Galata Acquisition Corp. II Warrant | 0.21 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +8.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +0.0% | — | |
| SSACW | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.09 | +28.29% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MTAKW | Market Technology Acquisition Corp Warrants | 0.16 | +0.06% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -5.9% | — | |
| ARQ | Arq, Inc. | 2.03 | +0.00% | 1.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 48% | +0.00% | — | 2.87 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -71.8% | 88.6M |
| YBTY | GraniteShares YieldBoost TopYie | 9.77 | +0.21% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -7.4 | -11.7% | -6.4% | 55% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HCHL | Happy City Holdings Limited | 3.96 | +0.00% | 2.4% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 19% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | +12.8% | 118.2M |
| DIME | CoinShares Altcoins ETF | 11.77 | +2.66% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 28% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAPNU | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 12.08 | +1.60% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +1.60% | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | +19.6% | — |
| RAL | Ralliant Corporation | 73.20 | +1.86% | 7.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | — | 0.37% | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +75.0% | 8.1B |
| ULCC | Frontier Group Holdings, Inc. | 5.86 | -1.18% | 41.3% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.65 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Industrials | +44.3% | 1.3B |
| DFCA | Dimensional California Municipa | 47.77 | -0.12% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.77% | 2.85% | — | — | — | — | |
| DFDVW | DeFi Development Corp. Warrant | 0.69 | -8.61% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 22% | +0.00% | — | -3.53 | — | — | — | — | -59.3% | — | |
| XPOF | Xponential Fitness, Inc. | 4.95 | -0.20% | 47.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | -33.0% | 245.1M |
| HCICU | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| CBON | VanEck China Bond ETF | 24.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.2 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | 1.47% | 1.85% | 2.31% | — | — | — | |
| BBBYW | Neighborhood Intelligence, Inc. Warrants | 0.17 | -42.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.01 | — | — | — | — | -60.2% | — | |
| PFIG | Invesco Fundamental Investment | 23.16 | -0.08% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.39% | 4.20% | 3.87% | — | — | — | |
| PCSA | Processa Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 1.52 | +12.59% | 0.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -87.8% | 4.2M |
| HUMAW | HUMAW | 0.00 | -78.05% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +47.45% | — | 2.47 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SRZN | Surrozen, Inc. | 29.69 | +6.15% | 33.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.0 | +5.6% | +1.9% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.47 | — | — | — | May 9 | Healthcare | +102.4% | 349.0M |
| FLGV | Franklin U.S. Treasury Bond ETF | 19.44 | -0.08% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.14% | 4.07% | 3.49% | — | — | — | |
| IBHL | iShares iBonds 2032 Term High Y | 24.50 | +0.30% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.23% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LKSPR | Lake Superior Acquisition Corp. | 1.50 | +5.63% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KPET | KPET Ultra Paceline Corporation | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 290.4M |
| DIPS | YieldMax Short NVDA Option Inco | 31.51 | +1.11% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -12.5 | -14.3% | -7.7% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | 45.19% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FTMA | Franklin Massachusetts Municipa | 8.48 | +0.36% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +1.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SMB | VanEck Short Muni ETF | 16.97 | +0.30% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.82% | 2.57% | 2.15% | — | — | — | |
| ARQQ | Arqit Quantum Inc. | 17.17 | -0.35% | 19.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.2 | +1.9% | +0.6% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 2.79 | — | — | — | May 21 | Technology | -70.4% | 298.8M |
| RMTI | Rockwell Medical, Inc. | 7.89 | -1.62% | 2.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.63 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -27.1% | 31.8M |
| INAB | IN8bio, Inc. | 1.34 | -2.90% | 0.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | -36.4% | 13.2M |
| LITE | Lumentum Holdings Inc. | 1103.35 | +5.22% | 7.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +553.1% | 99.9B |
| GSM | Ferroglobe PLC | 4.24 | +1.07% | 4.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.06 | 1.44% | 1.22% | 0.73% | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | -15.5% | 791.4M |
| WAFU | Wah Fu Education Group Limited | 1.45 | +0.00% | 20.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -0.9% | -0.4% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.00 | — | — | — | Mar 31 | Consumer Defensive | -20.8% | 6.4M |
| HCWC | Healthy Choice Wellness Corp. | 11.33 | — | 4.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -65.6% | 10.5M |
| MTBA | Simplify MBS ETF | 46.99 | +0.02% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.90% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SMC | Summit Midstream Corporation | 31.95 | -2.26% | 2.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +3.9% | +1.5% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.80 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Energy | +60.2% | 440.4M |
| SFIX | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2.84 | +4.03% | 15.6% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 2.35 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -35.3% | 379.4M |
| PASW | Ping An Biomedical Co., Ltd. | 0.12 | +6.18% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -87.9% | 15.3M |
| TAXI | Northern Trust Intermediate Tax | 49.43 | +0.45% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.9 | -2.4% | -1.9% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.61% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ARRY | Array Technologies, Inc. | 3.62 | -1.63% | 29.1% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.9 | -24.7% | -10.5% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 1.81 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Technology | -58.1% | 557.5M |
| ARTCW | Art Technology Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.28 | -6.37% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TAXS | Northern Trust Short-Term Tax-E | 49.51 | +0.39% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.38% | — | — | — | — | — |