Showing 8851–8900 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RNGR | Ranger Energy Services, Inc. | 15.31 | -0.71% | 1.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.8% | +0.4% | 46% | +0.00% | 25.5 | 0.27 | 1.57% | 1.72% | — | Nov 9 | Energy | +20.9% | 363.0M |
| HDGE | Ranger Equity Bear Bear ETF | 15.36 | +0.26% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.54% | 7.04% | 4.22% | — | — | — | |
| RANI | Rani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc | 0.75 | -6.02% | 6.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +3.0% | +1.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.71 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +55.2% | 105.5M |
| ROC | Rank One Computing Corporation | 3.91 | +0.77% | — | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | -7.6% | -2.5% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | — | 74.6M | |
| PACK | Ranpak Holdings Corp | 3.61 | -2.70% | 5.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -0.8% | -0.3% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 3.14 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Consumer Cyclical | -29.2% | 309.6M |
| RPID | Rapid Micro Biosystems, Inc. | 0.88 | -1.65% | 2.8% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.3 | -26.2% | -8.1% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.50 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -73.0% | 44.1M |
| RPD | Rapid7, Inc. | 12.93 | -5.90% | 12.8% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.0 | +17.8% | +6.4% | 36% | +0.00% | 41.7 | 1.02 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Technology | -30.0% | 871.5M |
| RAPP | Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 30.15 | -1.63% | 10.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.2 | +5.7% | +1.6% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +15.1% | 1.4B |
| BEGS | Rareview 2x Bull Cryptocurrency | 17.68 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RDFI | Rareview Dynamic Fixed Income E | 21.38 | -0.47% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.2 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 57% | +0.00% | 9.7 | — | 8.31% | 8.28% | 7.70% | — | — | — | |
| RMME | Rareview Government Money Marke | 100.18 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RSEE | Rareview Systematic Equity ETF | 39.18 | -0.48% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.6% | +0.9% | 56% | +0.00% | 21.1 | — | — | 3.16% | — | — | — | — | |
| RTAI | Rareview Tax Advantaged Income | 18.63 | -0.58% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.6 | -1.1% | -0.6% | 52% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.93% | 5.15% | 4.75% | — | — | — | |
| RTRE | Rareview Total Return Bond ETF | 23.58 | -0.17% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | 10.3 | — | 4.56% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HQDG | Raub Brock Dividend Growth ETF | 25.18 | +0.13% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAVE | Rave Restaurant Group, Inc. | 2.25 | -2.17% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.2% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | 11.2 | 0.49 | — | — | — | Sep 24 | Consumer Cyclical | -22.1% | 32.0M |
| RWIN | Rayliant NxtGen Multifactor Int | 26.67 | -0.67% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | 15.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAYJ | Rayliant SMDAM Japan Equity ETF | 37.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 27.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RWEM | Rayliant Wilshire NxtGen Emergi | 35.62 | -0.50% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.4 | +2.2% | +1.2% | 53% | +0.00% | 11.2 | — | 2.17% | 2.45% | — | — | — | — | |
| RWLC | Rayliant Wilshire NxtGen US Lar | 39.58 | -0.19% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +0.7% | +0.4% | 51% | +0.00% | 23.3 | — | 14.38% | 5.66% | — | — | — | — | |
| CNQQ | Rayliant-ChinaAMC Transformativ | 20.76 | -1.95% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 23.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RJF | Raymond James Financial, Inc. | 158.65 | +0.17% | 3.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.1 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | 13.8 | 0.95 | 1.39% | 1.39% | 1.44% | Oct 28 | Financial Services | -0.8% | 30.5B |
| RYAM | Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc | 7.16 | +1.99% | 7.6% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.0 | +1.4% | +0.5% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 1.83 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Basic Materials | -2.6% | 484.3M |
| RYN | Rayonier Inc. REIT | 18.89 | -0.47% | 4.8% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.4 | -1.9% | -0.8% | 44% | +0.00% | 41.1 | 0.92 | 11.03% | 8.55% | 6.44% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | -21.9% | 5.7B |
| RAY | Raytech Holding Limited | 2.80 | — | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 3.1 | -2.54 | — | — | — | — | -0.8% | 16.4M | |
| RNW | ReNew Energy Global plc | 6.89 | +0.15% | 4.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 20.9 | 1.18 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Utilities | -8.9% | 2.5B |
| RNWWW | ReNew Energy Global plc Warrant | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.88% | — | 1.13 | — | — | — | — | -98.5% | — | |
| RETO | ReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc. | 1.14 | -13.64% | 3.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -10.3 | -33.1% | -4.1% | 12% | +144.14% | — | 1.24 | — | — | — | Oct 30 | Basic Materials | -99.7% | 2.7M |
| RDI | Reading International Inc | 1.85 | -2.12% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 9.8 | +37.3% | +14.3% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.87 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Communication Services | +33.1% | 42.3M |
| RDIB | Reading International Inc | 11.63 | -10.05% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | +6.4% | +1.7% | 27% | +1.19% | — | 0.87 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Communication Services | +16.7% | 266.2M |
| RC | Ready Capital Corporation | 1.17 | -10.00% | 11.9% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 44% | +8.55% | — | 1.60 | 2.51% | 9.29% | 11.22% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | -65.3% | 193.6M |
| RCB | Ready Capital Corporation 6.20% | 25.34 | -0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.3% | -0.2% | 68% | +0.00% | 16.0 | — | 6.30% | 4.24% | 3.15% | — | — | — | |
| RCD | Ready Capital Corporation 9.00% | 21.88 | -0.48% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.3 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 64% | +0.00% | 3.0 | — | 10.13% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAAQ | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 13.42 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -8.6% | -3.9% | 45% | +20.95% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +32.0% | 308.7M |
| RAAQW | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 5.10 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +141.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAAQU | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 13.00 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +25.5% | — |
| RMSG | Real Messenger Corporation | 0.28 | -7.24% | 15.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | -0.7% | -0.2% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.68 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Technology | -85.1% | 4.5M |
| RMSGW | Real Messenger Corporation Warr | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.57% | — | 0.68 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| REAX | Real REMAX Group Inc. | 14.05 | -10.22% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.80 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Real Estate | -65.1% | 509.4M |
| O | Realty Income Corporation | 54.70 | +0.96% | 5.1% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 39.6 | 0.70 | 5.37% | 5.56% | 5.20% | Nov 2 | Real Estate | -7.0% | 51.8B |
| REBN | Reborn Coffee, Inc. | 1.90 | -5.00% | 2.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.88 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -16.3% | 16.4M |
| RCLY | Reckoner BBB-B CLO Annual ETF | 103.61 | -0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RCLO | Reckoner BBB-B CLO ETF | 25.02 | +0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RCLR | Reckoner BBB-B CLO Reinvesting | 51.78 | -0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAAY | Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO | 103.43 | -0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.6 | +1.0% | +0.8% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAAR | Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO | 51.77 | +0.04% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAAA | Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO | 25.07 | -0.08% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.48% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RCON | Recon Technology, Ltd. | 1.01 | -9.01% | 12.1% | Hold | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -22.8 | -90.7% | -20.1% | 22% | +0.00% | — | 1.43 | — | — | — | Mar 30 | Energy | -99.8% | 20.6M |
| RECT | Rectitude Holdings Ltd | 1.39 | +10.86% | 0.3% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -5.0 | -7.5% | -4.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 7.3 | 1.04 | — | — | — | Mar 27 | Consumer Cyclical | -61.9% | 21.5M |
| RXRX | Recursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 4.01 | -8.03% | 30.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.7 | -11.2% | -5.7% | 51% | +0.22% | — | 1.03 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -31.9% | 2.2B |