Showing 8401–8450 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HACQU | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | — |
| VENU | Venu Holding Corporation | 1.16 | +0.00% | 10.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -16.5 | -32.0% | -12.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | -91.3% | 65.6M |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 9.55 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -34.0% | 28.4M |
| LPCVU | Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition C | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| BSAAU | BEST SPAC I Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +7.0% | — |
| SOLR | Guinness Atkinson Sustainable E | 34.91 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 27.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HLP | Hongli Group Inc. | 3.00 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | +5.4% | +1.1% | 20% | +0.00% | 100.0 | -0.35 | — | — | — | May 12 | Basic Materials | +101.3% | 224.2M |
| BSTU | Invesco BulletShares 2030 Treas | 24.59 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.7% | -0.5% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TLACU | Three Lions Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| BNCWW | BNCWW | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +48.04% | — | 0.49 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DYNCU | Dynamix Corporation | 10.95 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -7.0% | — |
| NBRGU | Newbridge Acquisition Limited | 10.39 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| MITP | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, | 25.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.6 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.74% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EVOXU | Evolution Global Acquisition Co | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| MOBBW | MOBILICOM LTD C/WTS 31/08/2027 | 0.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +0.0% | 0 | |
| ARCLW | ARCLW | 0.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EVGOW | EVgo Inc. | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 2.77 | — | — | — | — | -96.4% | — | |
| ARTCU | Art Technology Acquisition Corp | 10.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| BCGWW | Binah Capital Group, Inc. Warra | 0.04 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +28.77% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DAAQU | Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | 10.57 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 53% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.8% | — |
| FITBI | Fifth Third Bancorp - Depositar | 25.69 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 7.4 | — | — | — | — | Jul 17 | — | — | |
| PSFE | Paysafe Limited | 5.66 | +0.00% | 11.5% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.78 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -54.3% | 295.5M |
| MMTXW | Miluna Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GRVY | GRAVITY Co., Ltd. | 66.71 | +0.00% | 0.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 7.8 | 1.03 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Communication Services | +14.1% | 463.6M |
| CIVB | Civista Bancshares, Inc. | 26.85 | +0.00% | 3.6% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 10.0 | 0.65 | 2.88% | 3.44% | 3.19% | Oct 22 | Financial Services | +28.3% | 558.3M |
| NVNI | Nvni Group Limited | 0.53 | +0.00% | 2.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +10.04% | — | -0.10 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -98.4% | 6.5M |
| ENJ | Entergy New Orleans, LLC First | 18.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -2.1 | -0.5% | -0.4% | 65% | +0.53% | 3.0 | — | 6.15% | 5.92% | 5.66% | — | — | — | |
| HGTY | Hagerty, Inc. | 15.30 | +0.00% | 3.0% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 37% | +0.29% | 139.1 | 0.83 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Financial Services | +37.2% | 5.3B |
| ATXG | Addentax Group Corp. | 2.81 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -37.28 | — | — | — | Jul 14 | Industrials | -81.4% | 4.8M |
| GSRF | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 302.0M |
| RCG | RCG | 2.82 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 56% | +0.00% | 5.0 | 0.18 | 0.80% | 0.85% | 0.72% | Mar 10 | Financial Services | +8.5% | 19.8M |
| TVAIU | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.49 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | — |
| EVF | Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust | 4.80 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.0 | -2.3% | -1.5% | 65% | +0.00% | 43.6 | — | 8.28% | 9.49% | 9.38% | — | Financial Services | -11.4% | 87.2M |
| NCL | Northann Corp. | 0.16 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.82 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -100.0% | 8.5M |
| PCGG | Polen Capital Global Growth ETF | 11.57 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 34.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DOYU | DouYu International Holdings Li | 3.58 | +0.00% | 0.5% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -4.3 | -2.6% | -1.3% | 49% | +7.62% | — | 0.91 | — | — | — | Nov 19 | Communication Services | -47.9% | 108.0M |
| RDAGU | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.53 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.6% | — |
| MRCO | Mercator Acquisition Corp. | 9.87 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 227.0M |
| FMSTW | Foremost Lithium Resource & Tec | 0.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +14.54% | — | 2.98 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPATW | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Wa | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RMSGW | Real Messenger Corporation Warr | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.57% | — | 0.68 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| YICC | Yorkville International Capital | 9.87 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.6% | 378.3M |
| SVAQ | Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | 10.16 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | 297.9M |
| RDACU | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | 5.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 20% | +11.37% | — | — | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -50.4% | — |
| IHS | IHS Holding Limited | 8.44 | +0.00% | 2.3% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 5.4 | 0.74 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Real Estate | +26.2% | 2.9B |
| XCBE | X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. | 10.03 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 282.1M |
| GCGRU | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | — |
| IOR | Income Opportunity Realty Inves | 18.00 | +0.00% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 44% | +0.00% | 19.8 | -0.07 | — | — | — | Aug 6 | Financial Services | +1.4% | 73.2M |
| RDAG | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 391.5M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.11 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 317.1M |