Showing 7851–7900 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DFTX | Definium Therapeutics, Inc. | 32.10 | -6.30% | 8.5% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | -0.2% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.19 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +151.0% | 4.3B |
| SCWO | 374Water Inc. | 2.43 | -2.80% | 1.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | -0.24 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | -37.7% | 43.1M |
| EWAVU | East West Ave Acquisition Corp. | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| EVLV | Evolv Technologies Holdings, In | 4.16 | -0.48% | 5.9% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.74 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | -48.3% | 748.3M |
| PAVS | Paranovus Entertainment Technol | 3.04 | -9.26% | 4.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -0.13 | — | — | — | Aug 1 | Consumer Defensive | -100.0% | 2.6M |
| PAMT | PAMT CORP | 11.59 | -3.01% | 1.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 1.16 | — | — | — | Jul 24 | Industrials | +5.8% | 242.7M |
| XNOV | FT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & M | 40.55 | -0.18% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.3 | +1.7% | +1.2% | 70% | +0.00% | 24.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VBCA | Vanguard Target Maturity 2027 C | 75.38 | +0.05% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| THYM | T. Rowe Price High Income Munic | 48.16 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SVAQU | Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| ALDFU | Aldel Financial II Inc. | 10.90 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 2 | Financial Services | +0.9% | — |
| DLLL | GraniteShares 2x Long DELL Dail | 22.16 | -9.44% | — | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.5 | +11.5% | +3.3% | 28% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| JMKE | Jersey Mike's Subs Inc. | 17.95 | -2.02% | — | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Consumer Cyclical | -15.3% | 5.7B |
| TEAD | Teads Holding Co. | 0.40 | -3.51% | 9.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -14.5 | -26.8% | -9.2% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.61 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Communication Services | -73.7% | 39.4M |
| PAACW | Proem Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.51 | +1.81% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CWAN | Clearwater Analytics Holdings, | 24.56 | — | 7.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.60 | — | — | — | — | Technology | +10.9% | 7.3B |
| KOCT | Innovator U.S. Small Cap Power | 37.18 | -0.97% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +2.1% | +1.4% | 68% | +0.00% | 16.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ESTA | Establishment Labs Holdings Inc | 59.18 | -3.55% | 16.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 1.06 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | +29.8% | 1.8B |
| CGC | Canopy Growth Corporation | 0.71 | -3.06% | 6.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 53% | +8.34% | — | 2.37 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Healthcare | -43.8% | 320.4M |
| PQAP | PGIM Nasdaq-100 Buffer 12 ETF - | 32.81 | -0.83% | — | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.0 | +2.1% | +1.5% | 72% | +0.00% | 28.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NVNO | enVVeno Medical Corporation | 7.47 | -5.74% | 2.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.2 | +15.4% | +7.4% | 48% | +16.99% | — | 1.29 | — | — | — | Jul 29 | Healthcare | -70.7% | 5.2M |
| TEAM | Atlassian Corporation | 207.82 | -4.28% | 5.6% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | -1.2% | -0.4% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.23 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +30.9% | 52.6B |
| KOD | Kodiak Sciences Inc | 85.75 | -2.69% | 23.6% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 13% | +0.00% | — | 2.04 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +397.9% | 5.4B |
| SVCCU | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| VECA | Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 79% | +0.00% | 143.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 129.2M |
| CGCF | CARTESIAN GROWTH CORPORATION IV | 9.83 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.4% | 341.0M |
| SVCCW | Stellar V Capital Corp. Warrant | 0.20 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +35.20% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ICLR | ICON plc | 170.18 | -2.83% | 4.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 46% | +0.00% | 179.1 | 1.24 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Healthcare | -9.7% | 13.1B |
| CGCFW | Cartesian Growth Corporation IV Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -6.2% | — | |
| BDCI | BTC Development Corp. | 10.16 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | 67.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 353.0M |
| BDCIW | BTC Development Corp. Warrant | 0.35 | -0.43% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DGAC | DISCIPLINED GROWTH ACQUISITION | 10.00 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 220.6M |
| SVIV | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. | 10.06 | -0.20% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 308.5M |
| KOID | KraneShares Global Humanoid Rob | 32.47 | -1.22% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.0 | +2.9% | +1.5% | 53% | +0.00% | 32.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PALI | Palisade Bio, Inc. | 1.41 | -8.44% | 17.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | 2.6 | 1.62 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Healthcare | -17.2% | 245.7M |
| SVIVW | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. IV Warrants | 0.57 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PAII | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | 10.30 | -0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | 280.8M |
| SVIX | -1x Short VIX Futures ETF | 26.90 | -8.53% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -2.9% | -1.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CHPGR | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LIQT | LiqTech International, Inc. | 0.38 | +1.80% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | -2.7% | -0.9% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 1.14 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Industrials | -85.0% | 12.5M |
| DBCA | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.07 | +0.30% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 435.7M |
| SVRA | Savara, Inc. | 4.45 | -6.12% | 24.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.20 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +15.3% | 911.9M |
| SOS | SOS Limited | 0.21 | +5.13% | 3.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.3 | -28.8% | -5.8% | 20% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 25 | Financial Services | -88.9% | 4.1M |
| KOLD | ProShares UltraShort Bloomberg | 27.06 | +8.76% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FDMMW | Freedom Metals Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SVREW | SaverOne 2014 Ltd. Warrant | 0.01 | -24.82% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +22.52% | — | 0.77 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ENGNW | enGene Holdings Inc. Warrants | 0.17 | +1.19% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +58.09% | — | -0.28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CGEM | Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. | 12.93 | -7.64% | 16.5% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | Nov 14 | Healthcare | +78.2% | 794.7M |
| CGEN | Compugen Ltd. | 1.96 | -5.77% | 2.5% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.6 | +2.0% | +0.7% | 35% | +0.00% | 5.2 | 2.79 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +10.6% | 185.7M |
| PALL | abrdn Physical Palladium Shares | 20.17 | -1.99% | — | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +2.3% | +1.1% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |