Showing 4851–4900 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VPV | Invesco Pennsylvania Value Muni | 10.97 | -0.09% | 0.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 60% | +0.00% | 39.2 | 0.67 | 8.04% | 6.82% | 5.91% | May 2 | Financial Services | +5.8% | 196.1M |
| STLD | Steel Dynamics, Inc. | 240.54 | -0.09% | 3.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 21.8 | 1.49 | 1.06% | 1.33% | 1.47% | Oct 19 | Basic Materials | +64.4% | 34.5B |
| JHPI | John Hancock Preferred Income E | 21.78 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | 18.9 | — | 5.89% | 6.02% | — | — | — | — | |
| CPSD | Calamos S&P 500 Structured Alt | 27.22 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IEFA | iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 96.53 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.7 | +1.6% | +1.0% | 61% | +0.00% | 16.9 | — | 3.56% | 3.38% | 3.33% | — | — | — | |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.71 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 48.7 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 231.5M |
| KFII | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.70 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.8% | +0.8% | 95% | +0.00% | 10.8 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.3% | 420.0M |
| BLV | Vanguard Long-Term Bond ETF | 64.12 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.84% | 4.78% | 4.41% | — | — | — | |
| LEMB | iShares J.P. Morgan EM Local Cu | 42.43 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.46% | 1.27% | 1.72% | — | — | — | |
| NUIB | Nuveen Impact Bond ETF | 25.01 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SOUL | Soulpower Acquisition Corporati | 10.49 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | 47.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 356.2M |
| FEBM | FT Vest U.S. Equity Max Buffer | 31.75 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 85% | +0.00% | 24.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ZMUN | F/m Ultrashort Tax-Free Municip | 49.81 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAC | Rithm Acquisition Corp. | 10.55 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.0% | 310.3M |
| PMDE | PGIM S&P 500 Max Buffer ETF - D | 26.32 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 76% | +0.00% | 24.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PFD | Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred I | 10.51 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 9.1 | 0.70 | 7.20% | 6.87% | 6.85% | — | Financial Services | -11.4% | 135.1M |
| SNDR | Schneider National, Inc. | 31.51 | -0.10% | 11.4% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 50.0 | 1.22 | 1.33% | 1.46% | 1.39% | Oct 29 | Industrials | +33.8% | 5.5B |
| NPAC | New Providence Acquisition Corp | 10.50 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | 43.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 403.1M |
| FRO | Frontline Plc | 52.49 | -0.10% | 6.3% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★⯪ | 3.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | 7.9 | 0.18 | 13.95% | 9.03% | 8.89% | Aug 28 | Energy | +123.2% | 11.7B |
| JHMB | John Hancock Mortgage-Backed Se | 20.99 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.80% | 4.70% | 4.35% | — | — | — | |
| QBIV | AllianzIM International Equity | 26.51 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +1.3% | +1.0% | 73% | +0.00% | 17.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KRSP | Rice Acquisition Corporation 3 | 10.46 | -0.10% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 59% | +0.40% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | 481.2M |
| FRAF | Franklin Financial Services Cor | 62.75 | -0.10% | 5.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 60% | +0.00% | 11.5 | -0.02 | 2.54% | 3.39% | 3.69% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +43.4% | 282.3M |
| VBCI | Vanguard Target Maturity 2035 C | 71.92 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.3 | -1.4% | -1.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IMTB | iShares Core 5-10 Year USD Bond | 41.76 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.52% | 4.46% | 4.07% | — | — | — | |
| WENN | Wen Acquisition Corp | 10.42 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | 34.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 390.9M |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp. | 10.42 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 291.4M |
| JENA | Jena Acquisition Corporation II | 10.42 | -0.10% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 301.9M |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | 10.49 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 82% | +0.00% | 42.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 328.0M |
| NMP | NMP Acquisition Corp. | 10.38 | -0.10% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | 47.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.1% | 165.8M |
| SOCA | Solarius Capital Acquisition Co | 10.37 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | 243.2M |
| LQD | iShares iBoxx $ Investment Grad | 103.40 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | 31.3 | — | 4.67% | 4.50% | 4.05% | — | — | — | |
| YCY | AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II | 10.30 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 151.8M |
| XPL | Solitario Resources Corp. | 0.51 | -0.10% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | -0.4% | -0.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.54 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Basic Materials | -28.8% | 48.8M |
| HVMC | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.29 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 302.6M |
| DVXP | WEBs Consumer Staples XLP Defin | 24.45 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.89% | 24.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CRAC | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 229.7M |
| MKLY | McKinley Acquisition Corporatio | 10.26 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 249.8M |
| OTGA | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.25 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 302.6M |
| MBVI | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.24 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 441.6M |
| BLZR | Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. | 10.22 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 351.3M |
| JULM | FT Vest U.S. Equity Max Buffer | 35.04 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.0% | +0.9% | 83% | +0.00% | 24.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LATA | Galata Acquisition Corp. II | 10.21 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 234.8M |
| BCSS | Bain Capital GSS Investment Cor | 10.21 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 596.3M |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | 10.21 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 366.9M |
| PNAQ | Pinnacle Acquisition Corporatio | 9.80 | -0.10% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.4% | 245.0M |
| WSO | Watsco, Inc. | 295.91 | -0.10% | 15.5% | Hold | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 25.4 | 1.04 | 4.35% | 2.81% | 2.92% | Oct 27 | Industrials | -20.9% | 12.2B |
| EVIM | Eaton Vance Intermediate Munici | 50.96 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.6% | -0.4% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.51% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPACU | General Purpose Acquisition Cor | 10.19 | -0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | — |
| GIW | GigCapital8 Corp. | 10.19 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | 371.7M |