Showing 3801–3850 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICL | ICL Group Ltd. | 4.97 | +0.00% | 0.6% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.0 | +0.5% | +0.2% | 42% | +0.00% | 20.7 | 1.05 | 2.77% | 3.09% | 4.93% | Nov 11 | Basic Materials | -20.4% | 6.4B |
| SUMA | SUMA Acquisition Corporation | 9.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.3% | 234.0M |
| ACONW | ACONW | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.30% | — | 1.21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MXCT | MaxCyte, Inc. | 1.30 | +0.00% | 1.1% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.4 | +9.7% | +5.1% | 53% | +0.00% | — | 1.49 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Healthcare | -25.7% | 134.2M |
| UYSC | UY Scuti Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.00% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +1.2% | +1.0% | 86% | +0.00% | 35.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +7.4% | 83.6M |
| SVAC | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. | 9.12 | +0.00% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.9 | -1.2% | -0.4% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -17.8% | 279.7M |
| SCUB | Sterling Capital Ultra Short Bo | 24.97 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RNGTU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| IEAG | Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 83% | +0.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 437.8M |
| GEVO | Gevo, Inc. | 1.17 | +0.00% | 9.2% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 7.3 | +16.7% | +7.8% | 47% | +6.81% | — | 1.14 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Basic Materials | -52.6% | 289.3M |
| NTIP | Network-1 Technologies, Inc. | 1.55 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -3.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | 0.14 | 6.67% | 6.41% | 5.54% | Aug 11 | Industrials | +0.6% | 35.4M |
| MMTXU | Miluna Acquisition Corp | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| SPIB | State Street SPDR Portfolio Int | 32.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.49% | 4.45% | 3.83% | — | — | — | |
| HCHL | Happy City Holdings Limited | 3.96 | +0.00% | 2.4% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 19% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | +14.1% | 118.2M |
| CATLU | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| MAYS | J. W. Mays, Inc. | 39.50 | +0.00% | 0.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +2.0% | +1.3% | 66% | +0.00% | — | 0.20 | — | — | — | Jun 11 | Real Estate | +0.1% | 79.6M |
| ITHAW | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III Warrants | 0.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IBHF | iShares iBonds 2026 Term High Y | 22.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | 10.6 | — | 5.62% | 6.58% | 6.45% | — | — | — | |
| BFRIW | Biofrontera Inc. Warrants | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +64.08% | — | 0.88 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| QVCC | QVC, Inc. 6.250% Senior Secured | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | +13.7% | +4.1% | 30% | +0.00% | — | — | 15.79% | 14.20% | 12.06% | — | — | — | |
| WTGUU | Wintergreen Acquisition Corp. | 11.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 53% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +11.6% | — |
| WLIIU | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. I | 10.42 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | — |
| MMTXW | Miluna Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EURKU | Eureka Acquisition Corp | 11.81 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +1.3% | +0.8% | 64% | +0.00% | — | -0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +8.4% | — |
| GIWWU | GigCapital8 Corp. | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| HUBCZ | Hub Cyber Security Ltd. Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +11.34% | — | -0.50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NXPLW | NextPlat Corp | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +88.95% | — | 1.92 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RMSGW | Real Messenger Corporation Warr | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +5.57% | — | 0.68 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OCLTU | OCEANLIGHT ACQUISITION CORPORAT | 10.04 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | — |
| IBAC | IB Acquisition Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 61% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 54.4M |
| VHCPU | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| MEVOW | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IDACW | Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. Warrant | 0.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BKD | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 19.0% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.53 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +16.2% | 2.4B |
| IPHX | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 9.85 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 246.3M |
| HACQU | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | — |
| AFJKR | Aimei Health Technology Co., Lt | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.91 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KBONW | Karbon Capital Partners Corp. Warrant | 0.42 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VSEEW | VSEEW | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +31.05% | — | 0.29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PCAPW | ProCap Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| JMBS | Janus Henderson Mortgage-Backed | 42.85 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.22% | 5.11% | 4.28% | — | — | — | |
| MRCOW | Mercator Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -12.5% | — | |
| MTBA | Simplify MBS ETF | 47.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.34% | — | — | 5.90% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LAFA | LaFayette Acquisition Corp. | 10.19 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | 67.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 160.1M |
| SCIIU | SC II Acquisition Corp. | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| CVNX | Defiance Daily Target 2X Long C | 14.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| UCFI | CN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp | 5.51 | +0.00% | 4.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | 29.0 | -0.30 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | +0.0% | 287.9M |
| ITHA | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 308.8M |
| GSRVU | GSR V Acquisition Corp. | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | -0.8% | -0.4% | 50% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | — |
| TVIVW | Texas Ventures Acquisition IV Corp Warrant | 0.23 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |