Showing 3601–3650 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HVMC | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.29 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 302.6M |
| AEAQU | Activate Energy Acquisition Cor | 10.29 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| MBVIU | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | — |
| PAACU | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 51% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | — |
| LATAU | Galata Acquisition Corp. II | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| CCII | Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. | 10.30 | +0.15% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | 41.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.3% | 357.3M |
| AGRO | Adecoagro S.A. | 10.30 | +0.59% | 3.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | 26.4 | -0.05 | 0.80% | 2.47% | — | Nov 11 | Consumer Defensive | +33.3% | 1.5B |
| SVM | Silvercorp Metals Inc. | 10.30 | -1.81% | 12.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 93.6 | 2.04 | 0.12% | 0.58% | 0.68% | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | +50.6% | 2.3B |
| SCIIU | SC II Acquisition Corp. | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| DSACU | Daedalus Special Acquisition Co | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| BPACU | Blueport Acquisition Ltd | 10.30 | -0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ORIQU | Origin Investment Corp I | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 146.1M |
| CLSK | CleanSpark, Inc. | 10.30 | -1.86% | 41.6% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 3.84 | — | — | — | Nov 24 | Financial Services | -47.6% | 2.6B |
| SCPQU | Social Commerce Partners Corpor | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| HAVAU | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | — |
| ALIS | Calisa Acquisition Corp | 10.30 | +2.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.6 | +12.0% | +7.1% | 59% | +0.05% | 147.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 86.8M |
| DXR | Daxor Corporation | 10.30 | -1.02% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 48% | +0.00% | 9.4 | 0.35 | — | — | — | Mar 6 | Healthcare | -19.2% | 60.2M |
| VFL | VFL | 10.31 | — | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 43.0 | 0.76 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +19.2% | 126.6M |
| VNME | Vendome Acquisition Corporation | 10.31 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 257.8M |
| LGCY | Legacy Education Inc. | 10.31 | +0.78% | 1.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.9% | -0.3% | 36% | +0.00% | 15.6 | 1.14 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Defensive | +9.8% | 132.1M |
| SSACU | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| XIFR | XPLR Infrastructure, LP | 10.31 | -0.58% | 6.1% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 14.9 | 0.90 | — | 5.96% | 5.43% | Oct 28 | Utilities | -0.3% | 972.2M |
| IEAGU | Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp | 10.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| NML | NML | 10.31 | +0.78% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.9% | +0.5% | 56% | +0.00% | 4.2 | — | 8.02% | 8.55% | 7.74% | — | Financial Services | +26.0% | 584.2M |
| CKX | CKX Lands, Inc. | 10.31 | -1.10% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 62% | +0.00% | 7.3 | -0.07 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Energy | -1.9% | 21.2M |
| BGT | BlackRock Floating Rate Income | 10.31 | -0.67% | 1.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 66% | +0.00% | 24.5 | 0.49 | 13.01% | 11.89% | 10.45% | Sep 5 | Financial Services | -15.0% | 307.5M |
| CRANU | Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. | 10.31 | +0.05% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| HCACU | Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp. | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| NHIVU | NewHold Investment Corp IV | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | — |
| GCGRU | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.32 | +0.59% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| KOYNU | CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition | 10.32 | -0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| HCMA | HCM III Acquisition Corp. | 10.32 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 348.1M |
| AACIU | Armada Acquisition Corp. III | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| EVAC | EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. | 10.33 | +0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.5% | +0.5% | 87% | +0.00% | 34.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 603.8M |
| CRACU | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| WSTNU | Westin Acquisition Corp | 10.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| CTAAU | ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. | 10.34 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.4 | -2.4% | -1.9% | 80% | +2.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| ONCH | 1RT Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | 35.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 223.1M |
| NMPAU | NMP Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | — |
| BLZRU | Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | — |
| FIGX | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 200.6M |
| GSIW | Garden Stage Limited | 10.35 | +1.17% | 0.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.0 | -33.5% | -11.5% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 4.12 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -66.0% | 15.1M |
| PAII | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | 10.35 | +0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 282.2M |
| HVMCU | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.36 | -1.33% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| VNMEU | Vendome Acquisition Corporation | 10.36 | +0.19% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | — |
| LWACU | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| LWAC | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 311.6M |
| QUMS | Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | 69.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.9% | 118.2M |
| NMAX | Newsmax, Inc. | 10.36 | +0.19% | 57.0% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +2.3% | +0.5% | 21% | +0.00% | 518.0 | — | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Communication Services | -10.5% | 1.3B |
| FIGXU | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |