Showing 201–250 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMACU | Future Money Acquisition Corpor | 10.13 | -0.30% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | — |
| MGN | Megan Holdings Limited | 3.67 | +7.94% | 3.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.7% | +0.1% | 10% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.9% | 4.5M |
| BTR | Beacon Tactical Risk ETF | 25.59 | -0.28% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +3.62% | 20.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BTM | Bitcoin Depot Inc. | 0.49 | — | 5.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -49.0 | -98.4% | -43.5% | 44% | +474.04% | — | 3.13 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -99.4% | 5.6M |
| DMIIR | Drugs Made In America Acquisiti | 0.07 | +7.86% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BDCIU | BTC Development Corp. | 10.27 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | — |
| OSPRU | Osprey Acquisition Corp. III | 9.91 | -0.20% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | -0.5% | -0.4% | 78% | +0.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.5% | — |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | -0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | 37.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 321.8M |
| MBAVU | M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp. | 10.98 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -6.0% | — |
| YICCW | Yorkville International Capital Corp. Warrants | 0.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GIGGU | GigCapital7 Corp. | 9.94 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -4.2% | — |
| SAFX | XCF Global, Inc. | 0.31 | -2.35% | 2.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -0.29 | — | — | — | — | Utilities | -73.1% | 129.6M |
| SORNW | Soren Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AREBW | American Rebel Holdings, Inc. | 0.01 | +50.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +67.02% | — | -0.47 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAPNR | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 0.08 | +8.55% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 332.0 | +337.5% | +337.5% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | — | — | |
| GIPRW | Generation Income Properties Inc Warrant | 0.01 | +366.67% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +43.38% | — | 0.24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TBCV | Thunder Bridge Capital Partners V, Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares | 9.80 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 294.1M |
| CRAQR | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SDSTW | SDSTW | 0.10 | -8.60% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +44.66% | — | 0.69 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DJTWW | Trump Media & Technology Group | 4.80 | -0.72% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 4.10 | — | — | — | — | -16.6% | 1.5B | |
| TMCWW | TMC the metals company Inc. Warrants | 0.00 | -45.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 2.10 | — | — | — | — | -99.9% | — | |
| GAUZ | Gauzy Ltd. | 4.70 | -1.05% | 4.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.4% | -0.1% | 34% | +0.00% | — | -0.17 | — | — | — | May 4 | Technology | -96.4% | 5.4M |
| PAPL | Pineapple Financial Inc. | 0.84 | +2.76% | 1.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -1.0% | -0.4% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 5.54 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -85.4% | 21.4M |
| SLXNW | Biomotion Sciences Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +9.27% | — | -0.30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PLMKW | Plum Acquisition Corp. IV Warra | 0.40 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +10.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AEAQU | Activate Energy Acquisition Cor | 10.29 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| RAINW | Rain Enhancement Technologies H | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.57% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GFAIW | Guardforce AI Co., Limited Warrant | 0.00 | -83.33% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +42.02% | — | 2.74 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IPVVW | InterPrivate Investment Partners V, Inc. Warrants | 0.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ARCIU | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.24 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| MAMK | MaxsMaking Inc. | 13.00 | -1.22% | 0.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 216.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +319.4% | 216.1M |
| KVACW | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 0.02 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +65.61% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AXG | Solowin Holdings | 0.08 | -4.83% | 1.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.8% | -0.1% | 10% | +0.00% | — | 0.36 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Financial Services | -97.2% | 17.6M |
| RAAQW | Real Asset Acquisition Corp. | 5.10 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +141.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| APLMW | Apollomics Inc. Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +11.40% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.2M | |
| NCT | Intercont (Cayman) Limited | 1.49 | -9.70% | 12.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.6 | -85.5% | -16.1% | 19% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Industrials | -99.8% | 1.5M |
| TWG | Top Wealth Group Holding Limite | 0.09 | -3.09% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -27.8 | -74.6% | -25.3% | 34% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 0.61 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -98.4% | 6.2M |
| MRCOU | Mercator Acquisition Corp. | 9.98 | -0.10% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 86% | +0.46% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.4% | — |
| SFWL | Shengfeng Development Limited | 8.44 | -0.12% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -26.5 | -80.9% | -21.7% | 27% | +39.04% | 3.8 | -1.80 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -40.2% | 46.4M |
| BBYY | GraniteShares YieldBOOST BABA E | 8.70 | +0.89% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -7.4 | -11.0% | -6.2% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ZGM | Zenta Group Company Limited | 1.65 | — | 0.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 16.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -48.8% | 19.5M |
| GHXI | Gores Holdings XI, Inc. | 9.99 | -0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 450.3M |
| HCMAU | HCM III Acquisition Corp. | 10.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | — |
| ATTO | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. | 16.21 | -0.61% | — | Strong Buy | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | -26.0% | 740.0M |
| BTMWW | Bitcoin Depot Inc. | 0.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +95.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GCDT | Green Circle Decarbonize Techno | 0.50 | -11.71% | 0.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 17% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -97.8% | 1.1M |
| HVIIU | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 4.65 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +54.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -55.7% | — |
| DLXY | Delixy Holdings Limited | 2.17 | -4.41% | 1.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.8 | -4.6% | -0.3% | 8% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Energy | -46.7% | 7.1M |
| LTGR | Long Table Growth Corp. | 9.96 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 229.1M |
| KIDZW | Classover Holdings, Inc. Warran | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.67 | — | — | — | — | — | — |