Showing 9101–9150 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PONO | Pono Capital Four, Inc. | 10.05 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 226.0M |
| CRVS | Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 10.05 | -4.47% | 24.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 1.43 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +48.0% | 845.4M |
| BHAV | BHAV Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.20% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 91% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 141.0M |
| OCLTU | OCEANLIGHT ACQUISITION CORPORAT | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | — |
| KRAQ | KRAKacquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.20% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 433.4M |
| IACOU | Idea Acquisition Corp. | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| BEBE | TGE Value Creative Solutions Co | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 201.0M |
| ARCI | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 354.4M |
| NHIV | NewHold Investment Corp IV | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 276.1M |
| VECA | Vernal Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | 143.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 129.2M |
| MCAH | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 87.0M |
| EWAVU | East West Ave Acquisition Corp. | 10.05 | +0.38% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| DBCA | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.04 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 434.4M |
| SORN | Soren Acquisition Corp. | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 348.7M |
| FTW | Presidio Production Company | 10.04 | +2.14% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.6 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 53% | +0.00% | 27.1 | 0.22 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Energy | -5.6% | 316.3M |
| KIO | KKR Income Opportunities Fund | 10.04 | -0.99% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.5 | -3.2% | -1.8% | 56% | +0.00% | 10.2 | — | 13.10% | 11.93% | 11.56% | — | Financial Services | -16.7% | 411.5M |
| NWAX | New America Acquisition I Corp. | 10.04 | -0.05% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.6% | 500.0M |
| CAQ | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.04 | +0.40% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 312.9M |
| XCBE | X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. | 10.04 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 282.4M |
| HCIC | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 356.6M |
| APMCU | AmperCap Acquisition Company | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.03 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 401.2M |
| MYX | Maywood Acquisition Corp. 2 | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 145.7M |
| FJDIU | ARC GROUP SECURITIES ACQUISITIO | 10.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | — |
| IPFX | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.03 | -0.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 338.3M |
| OOSP | Obra Opportunistic Structured P | 10.03 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 6.28% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -29.6% | 29.8M |
| CAES | Cantor Equity Partners VII, Inc | 10.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | 1002.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 319.1M |
| HACQ | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 374.5M |
| ACAA | Averin Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 357.5M |
| ARCL | ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 179.7M |
| ALOV | Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 375.9M |
| MLAA | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 490.8M |
| FTHA | Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisi | 10.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 137.3M |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 290.0M |
| WENC | West Enclave Merger Corp. | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 91% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 160.7M |
| PAAC | Proem Acquisition Corp I | 10.02 | +0.05% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 177.5M |
| CLB | Core Laboratories Inc. | 10.01 | -0.79% | 25.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 46% | +0.00% | 19.3 | 1.14 | 0.27% | 0.26% | 0.23% | Oct 28 | Energy | -7.9% | 459.3M |
| IRAB | Iris Acquisition Corp II | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 229.3M |
| QADR | QDRO Acquisition Corp. | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 250.2M |
| MUZE | Muzero Acquisition Corp | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | 273.5M |
| GHXI | Gores Holdings XI, Inc. | 10.01 | +0.20% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 451.2M |
| LOVIU | Live Oak Acquisition Corp. VI | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | — |
| UAC | United Acquisition Corp. I | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 138.7M |
| SHOTU | RMG ML Sports Holdings | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| BTDL | GraniteShares 2x Long BTDR Dail | 10.00 | -7.45% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GIX | GigCapital9 Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 365.5M |
| DNP | DNP Select Income Fund, Inc. | 10.00 | +1.11% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | -1.4% | -0.7% | 50% | +0.00% | 5.4 | 0.35 | 7.51% | 8.11% | 7.73% | Dec 20 | Financial Services | -0.9% | 3.8B |
| GDXY | YieldMax Gold Miners Option Inc | 10.00 | -0.70% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | 53.89% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TMTS | Spartacus Acquisition Corp. II | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 95% | +0.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 306.7M |