Showing 8551–8600 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CUBWU | Lionheart Holdings | 11.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +4.3% | — |
| BSAA | BEST SPAC I Acquisition Corp. | 11.00 | +0.00% | 0.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 55.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +8.9% | 22.7M |
| SIMA | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 11.00 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | 45.8 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 90.4M |
| ARMH | Arm Holdings PLC | 11.00 | -3.34% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VCIC | Vine Hill Capital Investment Co | 11.00 | — | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +1.1% | +0.6% | 52% | +0.00% | 57.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +8.1% | 322.7M |
| NOM | Nuveen Missouri Quality Municip | 11.00 | — | 0.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.0 | +3.7% | +2.2% | 59% | +0.00% | 275.0 | 0.40 | 6.90% | 5.95% | 4.96% | — | Financial Services | +5.6% | 25.9M |
| PMTRU | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 11.00 | +2.61% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +3.2% | +1.9% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +6.9% | — |
| OACCU | Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III L | 11.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 16 | Financial Services | -0.5% | — |
| CHAR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 10.99 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 80% | +0.00% | 44.0 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.1% | 120.5M |
| GPATU | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 10.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| SSEA | Starry Sea Acquisition Corp | 10.99 | +5.27% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +5.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +10.1% | 83.9M |
| LKSPU | Lake Superior Acquisition Corp. | 10.98 | +0.73% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +4.13% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.6% | — |
| CVR | Chicago Rivet & Machine Co. | 10.98 | -1.96% | 1.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.9 | -2.5% | -0.9% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.32 | 0.48% | 1.29% | 2.03% | Aug 11 | Industrials | +15.2% | 10.6M |
| SOGP | Sound Group Inc. | 10.98 | +1.29% | 4.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★☆ | 4.1 | +2.8% | +0.9% | 31% | +0.00% | 1.2 | 2.38 | 7.90% | — | — | Apr 29 | Communication Services | -25.2% | 46.0M |
| MBAVU | M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp. | 10.98 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -6.0% | — |
| FACTU | FACT II Acquisition Corp. | 10.97 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.4 | -1.3% | -0.9% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| NEWT | NewtekOne, Inc. | 10.97 | +0.73% | 14.4% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | 5.0 | 1.38 | 8.10% | 6.37% | 8.14% | Oct 29 | Financial Services | +0.1% | 316.9M |
| NVYY | GraniteShares YieldBOOST NVDA E | 10.97 | -1.61% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -7.5 | -10.4% | -6.5% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | 74.44% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SSG | ProShares UltraShort Semiconduc | 10.97 | +3.98% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +2.1% | +0.8% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.27% | 4.93% | 3.64% | — | — | — | |
| PTY | Pimco Corporate & Income Opport | 10.96 | -0.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -1.2% | -0.6% | 51% | +0.00% | 10.7 | 0.79 | 11.46% | 10.30% | 10.51% | Apr 1 | Financial Services | -24.2% | 2.4B |
| PAAU | T-REX 2X Long PAAS Daily Target | 10.95 | -1.84% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FINW | FinWise Bancorp | 10.95 | -0.36% | 1.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 11.4 | 0.73 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Financial Services | -41.2% | 152.0M |
| DQ | DAQO New Energy Corp. | 10.95 | -0.45% | 10.2% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | -0.7% | -0.3% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.67 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Technology | -56.9% | 740.9M |
| DYNCU | Dynamix Corporation | 10.95 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -7.0% | — |
| CCU | Compania Cervecerias Unidas, S. | 10.94 | +0.27% | 3.1% | Underperform | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 17.9 | 0.26 | 1.35% | 2.69% | 4.86% | Nov 3 | Consumer Defensive | -7.0% | 2.0B |
| RMIX | Suncrete, Inc. | 10.94 | -1.44% | — | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.3 | -32.7% | -8.0% | 25% | +0.00% | 28.8 | 0.84 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Basic Materials | -1.4% | 803.9M |
| ADUR | Aduro Clean Technologies Inc. | 10.93 | -1.62% | — | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 1.35 | — | — | — | Oct 14 | Industrials | -34.2% | 387.4M |
| SIMAU | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 10.93 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +3.6% | +1.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| AEXA | American Exceptionalism Acquisi | 10.93 | +0.74% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -4.7% | 540.6M |
| GMEU | T-REX 2X Long GME Daily Target | 10.92 | +4.60% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -12.9% | -4.4% | 34% | +9.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HAFN | Hafnia Limited | 10.92 | +1.87% | 4.6% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.8 | +1.8% | +0.8% | 41% | +0.00% | 8.5 | -0.19 | 16.58% | — | — | Nov 18 | Industrials | +88.0% | 5.8B |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 132.5M |
| UNG | United States Natural Gas Fund | 10.92 | -0.82% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 42% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LPBBU | Launch Two Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +4.4% | — |
| DSGN | Design Therapeutics, Inc. | 10.91 | -6.35% | 14.0% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 1.69 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +79.5% | 682.8M |
| CUB | Lionheart Holdings | 10.91 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 86% | +0.00% | 181.8 | 0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +3.2% | 285.4M |
| UYSC | UY Scuti Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.00% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.2% | +0.9% | 74% | +0.16% | 35.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +7.4% | 83.6M |
| ALDFU | Aldel Financial II Inc. | 10.90 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 2 | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| AMCX | AMC Global Media Inc. | 10.90 | +0.83% | 19.5% | Underperform | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +11.9% | +4.6% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 1.39 | — | — | — | Nov 6 | Communication Services | +40.6% | 449.6M |
| DX | Dynex Capital, Inc. | 10.90 | +0.37% | 7.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 3.8 | 0.96 | 15.48% | 14.65% | 13.28% | Oct 19 | Real Estate | -17.5% | 2.7B |
| NZF | Nuveen Municipal Credit Income | 10.89 | +0.28% | 0.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | 12.0 | 0.76 | 7.71% | 7.12% | 6.32% | Jun 30 | Financial Services | -13.8% | 2.1B |
| ETHMU | Dynamix Corporation | 10.89 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| DYNC | Dynamix Corporation | 10.89 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 59% | +0.00% | 4.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 241.0M |
| FSK | FS KKR Capital Corp. | 10.89 | +0.46% | 4.4% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | 17.21% | 15.64% | 15.02% | Nov 5 | Financial Services | -28.0% | 3.0B |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.89 | +0.37% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 313.1M |
| MNR | Mach Natural Resources LP | 10.89 | +1.49% | 3.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.2 | -1.5% | -0.5% | 35% | +0.00% | 18.1 | -0.37 | 13.72% | — | — | Nov 5 | Energy | -10.9% | 1.8B |
| BACCU | Blue Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +7.0% | — |
| CCIX | Churchill Capital Corp IX | 10.88 | — | 9.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 54.4 | -0.05 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 398.9M |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.5% | 72.8M |
| IMXI | International Money Express, In | 10.87 | -14.21% | 7.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 17.8 | 0.78 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Technology | -26.1% | 328.4M |