Showing 4901–4950 of 12484 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IXHL | Incannex Healthcare Inc. | 2.91 | +0.34% | 3.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 2.82 | — | — | — | May 15 | Healthcare | -74.6% | 36.5M |
| NXPL | NextPlat Corp | 9.00 | +0.64% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 1.91 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | +11.2% | 24.4M |
| MCI | Barings Corporate Investors | 18.69 | +0.48% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 47% | +0.00% | 10.6 | 0.38 | 8.31% | 8.50% | 8.14% | May 15 | Financial Services | -6.8% | 384.8M |
| FKWL | Franklin Wireless Corp. | 2.25 | -3.43% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 0.29 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -53.6% | 26.5M |
| MNTS | Momentus Inc. | 3.00 | -4.31% | 8.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +1.0% | +0.3% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.44 | — | — | — | May 15 | Industrials | -89.7% | 65.8M |
| INTG | The Intergroup Corporation | 33.40 | +2.08% | 6.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -5.8% | -2.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 47.0 | 0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Cyclical | +21.1% | 71.8M |
| VSA | VisionSys AI Inc. | 1.89 | -2.58% | 0.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.3 | -11.8% | -4.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.57 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Defensive | -99.9% | 5.3M |
| BTOC | Armlogi Holding Corp. | 0.18 | -9.35% | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +1.3% | +0.6% | 42% | +3.38% | — | 2.91 | — | — | — | May 14 | Industrials | -73.7% | 512370 |
| VGAS | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. | 1.04 | -2.80% | 1.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | May 14 | Utilities | -64.6% | 46.3M |
| RDAC | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | 5.43 | -2.69% | 3.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.7 | -0.7% | -0.2% | 32% | +0.00% | 36.2 | — | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -46.8% | 18.7M |
| ALFUU | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 11.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| AYTU | Aytu BioPharma, Inc. | 1.99 | +1.02% | 3.7% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +2.9% | +1.8% | 63% | +1.14% | — | 0.18 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -17.2% | 21.6M |
| SIMA | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 11.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | 45.8 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 90.4M |
| WNW | Meiwu Technology Company Limite | 2.08 | +1.22% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -12.4% | -4.1% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.85 | — | — | — | May 14 | Consumer Cyclical | -98.9% | 54.8M |
| DTSQU | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.88 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +12.1% | — |
| DTSQR | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | — | — | |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.0% | 132.5M |
| DTSQ | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.42 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +1.4% | +1.1% | 80% | +0.42% | 114.2 | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +9.0% | 41.7M |
| SIMAU | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 11.15 | +2.01% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +3.6% | +1.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| RDACU | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | 5.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 20% | +13.57% | — | — | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -48.2% | — |
| DRMA | Dermata Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.86 | -3.34% | 2.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.66 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -78.9% | 4.3M |
| SNTG | Sentage Holdings Inc. | 1.70 | -1.73% | 0.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +1.8% | +0.6% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 2.23 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -40.5% | 4.8M |
| INDP | Indaptus Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.39 | -2.05% | 2.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.97 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -41.3% | 318.4M |
| MARPS | Marine Petroleum Trust | 4.35 | +0.50% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -2.1% | -0.9% | 44% | +0.00% | 13.2 | 0.35 | 7.19% | 7.96% | 8.60% | May 14 | Energy | -9.8% | 8.7M |
| GURE | Gulf Resources, Inc. | 2.79 | -15.96% | 0.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -10.7% | -4.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Basic Materials | -53.9% | 5.1M |
| AGMH | AGM Group Holdings Inc. | 0.53 | -2.01% | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +25.3% | +8.6% | 34% | +0.00% | 1.6 | 2.58 | — | — | — | May 13 | Technology | -89.6% | 2.1M |
| NOEMR | CO2 Energy Transition Corp. | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 13 | — | — | |
| FSHPR | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 0.10 | +11.11% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | — | — | |
| FSHP | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 11.29 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 65% | +0.00% | 62.7 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +5.8% | 39.7M |
| FSHPU | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 11.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +6.3% | — |
| NOEMU | CO2 Energy Transition Corp. | 11.81 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.9% | +0.5% | 63% | +0.93% | — | — | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +11.3% | — |
| NOEM | CO2 Energy Transition Corp. | 10.64 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +2.2% | +1.5% | 69% | +0.00% | 66.5 | — | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +4.3% | 39.5M |
| KBDC | Kayne Anderson BDC, Inc. | 12.45 | -0.08% | 1.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 55% | +0.00% | 11.4 | — | 11.85% | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | -10.9% | 822.2M |
| HLP | Hongli Group Inc. | 2.82 | +6.82% | 0.4% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | +5.4% | +1.1% | 20% | +0.00% | 94.0 | -0.35 | — | — | — | May 12 | Basic Materials | +76.0% | 210.8M |
| PZG | Paramount Gold Nevada Corp. | 1.14 | -0.87% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.7 | +10.2% | +3.2% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.28 | — | — | — | May 12 | Basic Materials | -4.2% | 98.3M |
| CHARU | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 11.05 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 64% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| CHAR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 10.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.1% | +0.9% | 80% | +0.00% | 44.0 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.1% | 120.5M |
| CHARR | Charlton Aria Acquisition Corpo | 0.19 | +22.43% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | — | — | |
| POLEU | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.71 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| POLE | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.73 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 70% | +0.00% | 41.3 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +2.0% | 147.4M |
| YHNAR | YHN Acquisition I Limited | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | — | — | |
| YHNA | YHN Acquisition I Limited | 11.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 68% | +0.01% | 69.3 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +5.9% | 47.5M |
| YHNAU | YHN Acquisition I Limited | 11.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.1% | — |
| PSNYW | Polestar Automotive Holding UK | 3.91 | -4.63% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | 1.82 | — | — | — | May 12 | Consumer Cyclical | -31.7% | 642.3M |
| YIBO | Planet Image International Limi | 1.11 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +3.9% | +1.5% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 3.09 | — | — | — | May 12 | Technology | -14.6% | 65.7M |
| EXOZ | eXoZymes Inc. | 4.59 | -9.11% | 0.4% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | -2.1% | -0.7% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Healthcare | -61.1% | 42.7M |
| SRZN | Surrozen, Inc. | 23.51 | -5.05% | 33.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.0 | +5.6% | +1.9% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.47 | — | — | — | May 9 | Healthcare | +81.5% | 276.3M |
| ASPCU | A SPAC III Acquisition Corp. | 11.22 | -6.42% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.4 | -2.6% | -0.9% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +6.0% | — |
| ASPC | A SPAC III Acquisition Corp. | 10.79 | +0.14% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | 269.6 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +4.0% | 25.2M |
| FERAU | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.78 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |