Showing 3801–3850 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMRI | Lumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. | 10.68 | +1.33% | 7.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.4 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -42.3% | 1.0B |
| RTACU | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.68 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | -0.6% | -0.4% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -11.7% | — |
| IIM | Invesco Value Municipal Income | 10.68 | -1.57% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.6 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 49% | +0.00% | 26.7 | 0.79 | 7.39% | 6.95% | 6.19% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -15.8% | 503.0M |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.68 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 48.5 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 230.8M |
| MLTX | MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | 10.68 | -1.29% | 13.0% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | -6.7% | -1.7% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 1.08 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +5.3% | 908.9M |
| BCSF | Bain Capital Specialty Finance, | 10.68 | +0.56% | 2.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.2 | -1.8% | -0.9% | 50% | +0.00% | 10.8 | 0.65 | 15.01% | 12.51% | 11.79% | Nov 9 | Financial Services | -22.5% | 692.8M |
| TSLZ | T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Ta | 10.69 | +2.35% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -0.8% | -0.2% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | 0.79% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KFII | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.69 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.8% | +0.8% | 95% | +0.00% | 10.8 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.3% | 419.6M |
| BEAG | Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp. | 10.69 | +0.00% | 1.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 42.8 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | -0.9% | 334.8M |
| KFIIU | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 276.4M |
| ATII | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.70 | +0.09% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 316.6M |
| AACBU | Artius II Acquisition Inc. | 10.70 | — | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| VLOS | VLOS | 10.70 | -0.83% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 53% | +0.00% | 97.3 | 0.12 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 251.1M |
| POLEU | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.71 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| FENC | Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc. | 10.72 | +0.09% | 1.7% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.6 | +2.9% | +1.2% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 1.23 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +26.9% | 375.9M |
| FBYY | GraniteShares YieldBOOST META E | 10.72 | +0.71% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -6.9 | -12.0% | -5.6% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AFRU | T-REX 2X Long AFRM Daily Target | 10.73 | -5.41% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KFS | Kingsway Financial Services, In | 10.73 | — | 7.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -2.1% | -1.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.27 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -19.4% | 307.2M |
| SOLZ | Solana ETF | 10.73 | -0.28% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.24% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FACT | FACT II Acquisition Corp. | 10.73 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 86% | +0.00% | 67.1 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | — | 261.0M | |
| SUJA | Suja Life, Inc. | 10.73 | -1.20% | 3.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Consumer Defensive | -39.9% | 414.4M |
| STRR | Star Equity Holdings, Inc. | 10.74 | +4.07% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -4.8 | -4.7% | -2.3% | 49% | +0.00% | — | 0.49 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | -3.5% | 39.6M |
| DRDBU | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | 10.74 | +0.19% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 21 | Financial Services | +0.5% | — |
| CRAQU | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.74 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.3% | — |
| POLE | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.74 | +0.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 70% | +0.00% | 41.3 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +2.3% | 147.5M |
| SPOK | Spok Holdings, Inc. | 10.74 | +0.09% | 3.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | -2.6% | -1.4% | 52% | +0.00% | 18.8 | 0.45 | 11.07% | 8.90% | 10.49% | Oct 28 | Healthcare | -32.4% | 224.7M |
| OACC | Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III L | 10.75 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 38.4 | — | — | — | — | Sep 16 | Financial Services | +1.2% | 264.3M |
| TACHU | Titan Acquisition Corp. | 10.75 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.5% | — |
| AGPU | Axe Compute Inc. | 10.75 | -7.96% | 5.8% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.4 | +14.1% | +4.9% | 34% | +0.00% | 0.8 | 3.68 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -13.3% | 124.6M |
| HYAC | Haymaker Acquisition Corp. 4 | 10.75 | — | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 57% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.9% | 313.6M |
| CHACU | Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. | 10.75 | — | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.7% | +0.3% | 45% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +7.7% | — |
| DRDB | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | 10.75 | +0.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 21 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 329.7M |
| TACOU | Berto Acquisition Corp. | 10.75 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.5% | — |
| AOHY | Angel Oak High Yield Opportunit | 10.76 | +0.18% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | -0.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | 2.3 | — | 6.61% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PLMKU | Plum Acquisition Corp. IV | 10.76 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.9% | — |
| FSM | Fortuna Mining Corp. | 10.76 | -1.47% | — | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.8 | -3.7% | -1.4% | 37% | +0.00% | 9.2 | 2.18 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Basic Materials | +20.3% | 3.2B |
| LSPD | Lightspeed Commerce Inc. Subord | 10.77 | +1.22% | 5.7% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.0 | -2.1% | -1.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | -6.8% | 1.4B |
| BHFAN | Brighthouse Financial, Inc. - d | 10.77 | -1.67% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 0.9 | 0.83 | 10.92% | 8.76% | 7.95% | Aug 5 | Financial Services | -12.3% | — |
| PGAC | Pantages Capital Acquisition Co | 10.77 | +0.00% | 5.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 81% | +0.00% | 59.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | 55.3M |
| AADX | Applied Aerospace & Defense, In | 10.77 | -5.94% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | -15.3% | -4.9% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Industrials | -39.8% | 1.9B |
| ETHM | Dynamix Corporation | 10.77 | — | 0.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 47% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +6.3% | 238.4M |
| ASPC | A SPAC III Acquisition Corp. | 10.77 | +0.00% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 29% | +0.00% | 269.3 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 25.2M |
| WATT | Energous Corporation | 10.78 | -4.85% | 16.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.0 | -21.5% | -7.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.52 | — | — | — | May 13 | Technology | +43.5% | 59.6M |
| CCXI | Churchill Capital Corp XI | 10.78 | -1.37% | 7.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | -6.1% | -2.2% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +6.5% | 600.4M |
| FERAU | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.78 | +0.37% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| VPV | Invesco Pennsylvania Value Muni | 10.78 | +1.65% | 0.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | 38.5 | 0.67 | 7.43% | 6.73% | 5.86% | May 2 | Financial Services | +3.9% | 192.7M |
| CODI | D/B/A Compass Diversified Holdi | 10.78 | -0.65% | 6.2% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 1.30 | — | 2.85% | 3.57% | Nov 9 | Industrials | +27.1% | 811.0M |
| CEPO | Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | 10.78 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 9 | Financial Services | +2.2% | 274.9M |
| TAVI | Tavia Acquisition Corp. | 10.78 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | 71.9 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.2% | 94.4M |
| BV | BrightView Holdings, Inc. | 10.78 | +1.03% | 33.9% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | -1.5% | -0.6% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.20 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Industrials | -18.2% | 998.2M |