Showing 3151–3200 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCSC | ScanSource, Inc. | 60.67 | -0.43% | 7.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 16.7 | 1.25 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +47.9% | 1.2B |
| SCAGW | Scage Future Warrants | 0.01 | -30.67% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +24.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCAG | Scage Future | 0.17 | -7.50% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.9 | -13.6% | -4.4% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -93.0% | 12.6M |
| SVV | Savers Value Village, Inc. | 9.27 | +0.43% | 29.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +2.4% | +1.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 61.8 | 1.25 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | -27.7% | 1.4B |
| SVREW | SaverOne 2014 Ltd. Warrant | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +22.52% | — | 0.77 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SVRE | SaverOne 2014 Ltd. | 1.13 | -1.74% | 0.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +19.59% | — | 0.77 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -92.7% | 2.8M |
| SVRA | Savara, Inc. | 4.84 | -1.63% | 24.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 0.20 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +44.3% | 991.8M |
| BFS | Saul Centers, Inc. | 30.09 | +0.30% | 4.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 30.7 | 0.89 | 7.22% | 6.75% | 6.20% | Nov 5 | Real Estate | -1.3% | 1.0B |
| MSLE | Satellos Bioscience Inc. | 7.17 | -4.27% | — | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +1.4% | +0.5% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.15 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +7.1% | 152.1M |
| SATL | Satellogic Inc. | 4.71 | -8.54% | 15.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +9.8% | +3.1% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.37 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Industrials | +52.6% | 724.1M |
| SSL | Sasol Ltd. | 15.30 | +1.26% | 0.9% | — | ★★★☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +5.9% | +1.6% | 27% | +0.00% | 13.8 | -0.26 | — | 0.47% | 2.62% | Sep 1 | Basic Materials | +160.5% | 9.8B |
| LENS | Sarmaya Thematic ETF | 44.01 | +0.05% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 1.2 | +4.2% | +1.9% | 46% | +0.00% | 13.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SRPT | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. | 17.44 | -2.30% | 25.9% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.38 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Healthcare | -18.7% | 1.8B |
| SAR | Saratoga Investment Corp New | 14.93 | -0.67% | 4.4% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.92% | — | 0.62 | 15.35% | 14.18% | 12.28% | Jan 6 | Financial Services | -31.3% | 232.3M |
| SAZ | Saratoga Investment Corp 8.50% | 25.35 | +0.13% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.43% | 8.43% | — | — | — | — | |
| SAY | Saratoga Investment Corp 8.125% | 25.24 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.0 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.08% | 8.09% | — | — | — | — | |
| SAJ | Saratoga Investment Corp 8.00% | 25.28 | -0.55% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | 1.2 | +1.0% | +0.7% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | 7.91% | 7.96% | — | — | — | — | |
| SAV | Saratoga Investment Corp 7.50% | 24.80 | -0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SAT | Saratoga Investment Corp 6.00% | 25.06 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SQS | Sapient Quality Select ETF | 28.48 | -0.07% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 61% | +0.00% | 24.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCZM | Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd. | 8.89 | -2.41% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 21.2 | 2.78 | — | — | — | Aug 20 | Basic Materials | +27.6% | 826.7M |
| SNY | Sanofi | 39.74 | -0.82% | 0.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.5 | -0.8% | -0.4% | 53% | +0.00% | 20.9 | 0.28 | 5.59% | 4.73% | 4.37% | Oct 30 | Healthcare | -17.9% | 95.2B |
| SANM | Sanmina Corporation | 213.74 | -1.72% | 5.5% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | -1.2% | -0.5% | 39% | +0.00% | 38.2 | 1.61 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Technology | +73.5% | 11.5B |
| SANG | Sangoma Technologies Corporatio | 4.83 | -0.41% | — | Underperform | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | -2.4% | -0.7% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.02 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | -0.4% | 161.9M |
| SGMO | Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.07 | — | 10.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -24.2 | -62.9% | -18.7% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 1.29 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -86.0% | 30.7M |
| SNDK | Sandisk Corporation | 1487.33 | -5.97% | 5.3% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 20.2 | — | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Technology | +1075.1% | 215.0B |
| SD | SandRidge Energy, Inc. | 14.01 | +1.23% | 5.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.6 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 43% | +0.00% | 6.3 | 0.67 | 4.59% | 8.17% | — | Nov 4 | Energy | +16.9% | 519.4M |
| SMTI | Sanara MedTech Inc. | 35.15 | +0.23% | 6.6% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 1.19 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Healthcare | +16.9% | 323.0M |
| SANA | Sana Biotechnology, Inc. | 2.62 | -6.09% | 21.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 2.19 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -35.8% | 784.3M |
| SJLD | SanJac Alpha Low Duration ETF | 24.78 | -0.24% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.11% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SJCP | SanJac Alpha Core Plus Bond ETF | 24.65 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | 4.3 | — | 3.85% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SJT | San Juan Basin Royalty Trust | 4.00 | +5.26% | 2.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.8 | -4.4% | -1.6% | 35% | +14.34% | — | 0.70 | — | 1.11% | 7.09% | Aug 12 | Energy | -35.4% | 186.4M |
| IOT | Samsara Inc. | 41.62 | +0.17% | 9.8% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 297.3 | 1.35 | — | — | — | Dec 3 | Technology | +9.4% | 24.4B |
| SAMO | Samos Energy Acquisition Corpor | 9.80 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 281.8M |
| SFHG | Samfine Creation Holdings Group | 2.13 | -0.47% | 0.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.9 | -8.5% | -2.7% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -32.8% | 8.6M |
| SBH | Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Na | 15.63 | -1.70% | 28.6% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 46% | +0.00% | 8.1 | 1.03 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | +9.7% | 1.5B |
| CRM | Salesforce, Inc. | 233.92 | +2.09% | 4.6% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.8 | +2.1% | +0.8% | 35% | +0.00% | 21.4 | 1.26 | 0.86% | — | — | Dec 2 | Technology | -7.9% | 192.5B |
| SAIL | SailPoint, Inc. | 19.57 | -5.78% | 32.2% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 9 | Technology | -5.2% | 11.2B |
| SAIA | Saia, Inc. | 337.52 | +0.23% | 4.5% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.8 | -9.0% | -3.4% | 37% | +0.00% | 32.6 | 2.19 | — | — | — | Oct 29 | Industrials | +13.6% | 9.0B |
| SGMT | Sagimet Biosciences Inc. - Seri | 8.80 | -1.46% | 18.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | +3.3% | +0.9% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 3.49 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +17.5% | 624.0M |
| SGA | Saga Communications, Inc. | 8.35 | -0.12% | 0.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | — | -0.07 | 9.76% | 11.31% | 11.86% | Nov 12 | Communication Services | -33.7% | 53.1M |
| SAFT | Safety Insurance Group, Inc. | 103.83 | +0.01% | 5.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 22.3 | 0.17 | 4.64% | 4.58% | 4.52% | Nov 2 | Financial Services | +50.7% | 1.5B |
| SAFE | Safehold Inc. New | 12.06 | +0.50% | 8.5% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 7.5 | 1.77 | 5.24% | 4.22% | 4.04% | Oct 29 | Real Estate | -19.6% | 854.0M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 316.5M |
| SPAI | Safe Pro Group Inc. | 3.74 | -7.88% | 3.6% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +2.8% | +0.9% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 3.72 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -43.1% | 76.2M |
| SB | Safe Bulkers, Inc | 8.64 | +1.29% | 6.2% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 6.1 | +9.6% | +3.8% | 40% | +0.00% | 11.2 | — | 2.68% | 4.07% | 4.35% | Nov 25 | Industrials | +99.8% | 983.5M |
| SDOT | Sadot Group Inc. | 8.98 | -1.10% | 3.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -1.54 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Consumer Defensive | -91.2% | 15.3M |
| SCCG | Sachem Capital Corp. 8.00% Note | 24.60 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.9% | +0.5% | 50% | +0.00% | — | — | 8.36% | 8.85% | — | — | — | — | |
| SCCF | Sachem Capital Corp. 7.125% Not | 24.52 | -0.33% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.6 | +1.1% | +0.6% | 55% | +0.00% | — | — | 5.56% | 5.91% | — | — | — | — | |
| SCCE | Sachem Capital Corp. 6.00% Note | 24.50 | +0.02% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.7 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.68% | 5.04% | — | — | — | — |