Showing 12251–12300 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YHNAR | YHN Acquisition I Limited | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | — | — | |
| CRACR | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LPAAW | Launch One Acquisition Corp. Wa | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SDSTW | SDSTW | 0.10 | -8.60% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +44.66% | — | 0.69 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CUBWW | Lionheart Holdings Warrant | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +227.67% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TWG | Top Wealth Group Holding Limite | 0.09 | -3.09% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -27.8 | -74.6% | -25.3% | 34% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 0.61 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -98.4% | 6.2M |
| MOBXW | MOBXW | 0.09 | +0.97% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +52.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MDCX | Medicus Pharma Ltd. | 0.09 | -9.62% | 7.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.30 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -96.0% | 132089 |
| TVAIR | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MMTXW | Miluna Acquisition Corp Warrant | 0.09 | +29.91% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ALCYW | Alchemy Investments Acquisition | 0.09 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 96.3 | +97.8% | +97.8% | 100% | +49.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TWLVR | Twelve Seas Investment Company | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SNYR | Synergy CHC Corp. | 0.09 | — | 2.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.64 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -99.4% | 1.3M |
| MACIW | Melar Acquisition Corp. I Warra | 0.09 | +2.85% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.88% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FLDDW | Fold Holdings, Inc. Warrant | 0.09 | +27.66% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +31.86% | — | 0.36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| OYSER | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 11.5 | +40.5% | +13.7% | 34% | +10.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -23.5% | — | |
| QUMSR | Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +49.25% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FSHPR | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | — | — | |
| SSACW | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.09 | +28.29% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| APMCR | AmperCap Acquisition Company | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GTERR | Globa Terra Acquisition Corpora | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| INACR | Indigo Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GRRRW | GRRRW | 0.09 | +32.77% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +0.73% | — | 0.37 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AFJKR | Aimei Health Technology Co., Lt | 0.09 | -5.16% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.91 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HCICR | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AXG | Solowin Holdings | 0.08 | -4.83% | 1.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.8% | -0.1% | 10% | +0.00% | — | 0.36 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Financial Services | -97.2% | 17.6M |
| SDAWW | SDAWW | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +81.60% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| KFIIR | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | — | — | |
| CREG | Smart Powerr Corp. | 0.08 | +42.48% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 20% | +0.00% | — | 2.31 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Utilities | -97.6% | 219672 |
| CAPNR | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 0.08 | +8.55% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 332.0 | +337.5% | +337.5% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | — | — | |
| EMISR | Emmis Acquisition Corp. | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BAERW | BAERW | 0.08 | +64.46% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +39.19% | — | 0.36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| REE | REE Automotive Ltd. | 0.08 | — | 1.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 2.39 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -88.7% | 2.2M |
| RITR | Reitar Logtech Holdings Limited | 0.08 | — | 18.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.93 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.9% | 4.8M |
| OPENL | OPENL | 0.08 | +4.11% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.9 | -40.8% | -12.4% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 3.75 | — | — | — | — | -88.9% | — | |
| SOPA | Society Pass Incorporated | 0.08 | — | 6.9% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +36.96% | — | 1.81 | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | -96.8% | 977918 |
| XLABW | Exascale Labs Holdings Inc. Warrant | 0.07 | +6.38% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TAVIR | Tavia Acquisition Corp. | 0.07 | -6.38% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | — | — | |
| SGMO | Sangamo Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.07 | — | 10.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -24.2 | -62.9% | -18.7% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 1.29 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -86.0% | 30.7M |
| BTAI | BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.07 | — | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +1409.52% | — | 0.19 | — | — | — | — | -70.6% | 2.3M | |
| SCLXW | SCLXW | 0.07 | -19.35% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.79 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GTERW | Globa Terra Acquisition Corpora | 0.07 | +20.50% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +34.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NIVF | NewGenIvf Group Limited | 0.07 | -11.10% | 0.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -31.5 | -69.2% | -26.7% | 39% | +25.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -100.0% | 492076 |
| OPENZ | OPENZ | 0.07 | +0.28% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -23.8 | -46.0% | -18.3% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 3.75 | — | — | — | — | -81.5% | — | |
| LAFAR | LaFayette Acquisition Corp. | 0.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.4 | -8.4% | -1.9% | 22% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -53.3% | — | |
| MYXXW | MYXXW | 0.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DMIIR | Drugs Made In America Acquisiti | 0.07 | +7.86% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DYNCW | DYNCW | 0.07 | +16.67% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TVGNW | Semper Paratus Acquisition Corp | 0.07 | -2.65% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +25.37% | — | 0.20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RDZNW | RDZNW | 0.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.25 | — | — | — | — | — | — |