Showing 8801–8850 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RJVI | RJ Eagle Vertical Income ETF | 24.19 | +0.15% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 68% | +0.00% | 21.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RLI | RLI Corp. | 56.63 | +1.65% | 10.9% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 11.9 | 0.32 | 8.40% | 4.58% | 4.58% | Oct 19 | Financial Services | -11.9% | 5.2B |
| RLJ | RLJ Lodging Trust | 11.29 | +0.71% | 10.1% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.14 | 6.66% | 6.18% | 4.47% | Nov 4 | Real Estate | +66.8% | 1.7B |
| RLX | RLX Technology Inc. | 1.72 | -0.58% | 1.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 15.6 | 1.13 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Consumer Defensive | -27.4% | 2.1B |
| SHOT | RMG ML SPORTS HOLDINGS | 9.87 | +0.13% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | 286.9M |
| SHOTU | RMG ML Sports Holdings | 10.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | — |
| SHOTR | RMG ML Sports Holdings | 0.12 | -4.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| THNQ | ROBO Global Artificial Intellig | 96.83 | -2.21% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 36.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ROBO | ROBO Global Robotics and Automa | 80.03 | -1.51% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 2.7 | +2.3% | +1.2% | 54% | +0.00% | 29.1 | — | 0.42% | 0.34% | 0.24% | — | — | — | |
| RPAR | RPAR Risk Parity ETF | 21.27 | -0.20% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.1 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 64% | +0.00% | 17.9 | — | 1.81% | 2.51% | 2.97% | — | — | — | |
| RES | RPC, Inc. | 5.96 | +0.00% | 39.1% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 54.2 | 0.86 | 2.67% | 2.69% | 2.01% | Oct 29 | Energy | +38.0% | 1.3B |
| RPM | RPM International Inc. | 97.57 | -0.16% | 3.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | 18.0 | 1.04 | 2.01% | 1.82% | 1.86% | Jan 7 | Basic Materials | -14.5% | 12.4B |
| RREVU | RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| RREV | RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. | 9.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 330.7M |
| RREVW | RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.27 | -9.21% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RTX | RTX Corporation | 186.66 | +0.37% | 1.0% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.9 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | 32.9 | 0.31 | 1.47% | 2.00% | 2.15% | Oct 20 | Industrials | +17.1% | 251.6B |
| RUM | RUM Group Inc. | 6.84 | -1.72% | 19.1% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | -0.2% | -0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 1.26 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Communication Services | -14.7% | 2.7B |
| RXO | RXO, Inc. | 28.69 | -1.34% | 25.0% | Hold | ★★★★☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.99 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Industrials | +69.4% | 4.7B |
| RYM | RYTHM, Inc. | 19.21 | -8.96% | 1.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +4.4% | +1.5% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 9.45 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -57.8% | 41.3M |
| RXT | Rackspace Technology, Inc. | 3.68 | -5.64% | 22.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -4.1% | -1.3% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 3.10 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Technology | +174.6% | 937.9M |
| RDNT | RadNet, Inc. | 71.49 | +0.82% | 14.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 4.8 | +12.5% | +5.6% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 1.41 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -3.1% | 5.6B |
| RDCM | Radcom Ltd. | 10.17 | -1.17% | 4.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 38% | +0.00% | 24.2 | 0.77 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Communication Services | -26.4% | 170.2M |
| RDN | Radian Group Inc. | 33.87 | -0.18% | 6.1% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 2.4 | -0.5% | -0.3% | 50% | +0.00% | 8.3 | 0.71 | 2.92% | 3.04% | 3.26% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -0.3% | 4.5B |
| RLGT | Radiant Logistics, Inc. | 9.07 | -1.52% | 1.8% | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 23.3 | 0.81 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Industrials | +52.2% | 425.3M |
| RADX | Radiopharm Theranostics Limited | 1.11 | -2.63% | 0.3% | Strong Buy | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -15.7 | -39.0% | -15.6% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 0.86 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -84.4% | 16.2M |
| RDWR | Radware Ltd. | 29.64 | -4.33% | 2.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 60.5 | 0.86 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Technology | +15.5% | 1.2B |
| RFL | Rafael Holdings, Inc. | 1.52 | -5.00% | 3.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.34 | — | — | — | Oct 28 | Real Estate | +16.9% | 79.0M |
| RVSN | Rail Vision Ltd. | 3.17 | -8.65% | 2.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.9 | -5.7% | -2.4% | 42% | +0.00% | — | -0.31 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -99.4% | 7.2M |
| RVSNW | Rail Vision Ltd. Warrant | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | — | — | — | +28.57% | — | -0.31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAIN | Rain Enhancement Technologies H | 0.69 | +2.81% | 2.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.9 | +0.4% | +0.1% | 32% | +0.00% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -85.5% | 8.1M |
| RAINW | Rain Enhancement Technologies H | 0.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +18.57% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RW | Rainwater Equity ETF | 24.86 | +0.24% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.6 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 60% | +0.00% | 31.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RAL | Ralliant Corporation | 72.31 | -1.22% | 7.5% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | — | 0.37% | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +70.3% | 8.0B |
| RLYB | Rallybio Corporation | 16.79 | -1.35% | 1.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | +4.6% | +1.7% | 37% | +0.00% | 2.1 | -0.71 | — | — | — | Aug 7 | Healthcare | +292.3% | 89.2M |
| RL | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 373.24 | +0.53% | 7.2% | Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | 23.5 | 1.35 | 1.06% | 1.41% | 1.96% | Nov 5 | Consumer Cyclical | +17.4% | 22.2B |
| METCB | Ramaco Resources, Inc. | 4.29 | -3.81% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.1 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | 4.89% | — | Aug 5 | Basic Materials | -79.0% | 273.2M |
| METC | Ramaco Resources, Inc. | 8.76 | +0.69% | 74.5% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | 1.21% | — | Oct 26 | Basic Materials | -83.9% | 557.9M |
| METCI | Ramaco Resources, Inc. - 8.250% | 25.14 | -0.12% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 80% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | — | -3.3% | — | |
| METCZ | Ramaco Resources, Inc. - 8.375% | 25.11 | -0.18% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | 1.54 | — | — | — | Aug 5 | -3.0% | — | |
| RMBS | Rambus, Inc. | 101.04 | -5.98% | 6.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 46.3 | 1.85 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +6.5% | 10.9B |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -29.6% | 29.8M |
| RNGTU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| RNGT | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.20 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 319.5M |
| RNGTW | Range Capital Acquisition Corp II Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.9 | +11.6% | +5.4% | 46% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -5.4% | — | |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.88 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.5% | 72.8M |
| RANGU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 11.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| RANGR | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | — | — | |
| COAL | Range Global Coal Index ETF | 25.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 50% | +0.00% | 16.6 | — | 2.62% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NUKZ | Range Nuclear Renaissance Index | 60.26 | -1.63% | — | — | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.4 | +2.9% | +1.4% | 48% | +0.00% | 13.7 | — | 0.90% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RRC | Range Resources Corporation | 41.42 | +1.30% | 14.8% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 52% | +1.00% | 11.4 | 0.71 | 0.98% | 0.98% | 0.86% | Oct 27 | Energy | +14.6% | 9.7B |