Showing 8751–8800 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MDRR | Medalist Diversified, Inc. | 10.51 | +0.00% | 1.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -3.4 | -0.3% | -0.1% | 42% | +0.00% | 2.6 | 0.57 | 1.76% | 1.82% | 3.35% | Aug 7 | Real Estate | -22.2% | 23.5M |
| CXII | Churchill Capital Corp XII | 10.51 | -0.43% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 72% | +0.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | 583.6M |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | 10.50 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 82% | +0.00% | 42.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 328.3M |
| YICCU | Yorkville International Capital | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| BLUWU | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. II | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| AXINU | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | -2.0% | -1.3% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | — |
| HLXC | Helix Acquisition Corp. III | 10.50 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +1.5% | +1.1% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 231.6M |
| MKLYU | McKinley Acquisition Corporatio | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.4% | — |
| SOUL | Soulpower Acquisition Corporati | 10.50 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 80% | +0.00% | 47.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 356.5M |
| CHPG | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.50 | +0.06% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +1.1% | +0.8% | 78% | +0.00% | 37.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 104.8M |
| CHECU | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | 10.49 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 89% | +1.05% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.4% | — |
| AMZY | YieldMax AMZN Option Income Str | 10.49 | -1.04% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -5.9 | -5.6% | -2.9% | 53% | +0.00% | — | — | 42.87% | 42.00% | — | — | — | — | |
| LE | Lands' End, Inc. | 10.49 | -0.10% | 15.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | 0.9 | 2.26 | — | — | — | Sep 3 | Consumer Cyclical | -32.1% | 309.9M |
| KCHV | Kochav Defense Acquisition Corp | 10.49 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 85% | +0.00% | 40.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.1% | 359.4M |
| TVAIU | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.49 | +0.19% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| CCIIU | Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. | 10.48 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| HLIT | Harmonic Inc. | 10.48 | -4.64% | 8.8% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 40.3 | 1.33 | — | — | — | Oct 26 | Technology | +10.7% | 1.1B |
| DAAQ | Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | 10.48 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 43.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 241.0M |
| CHPGU | ChampionsGate Acquisition Corpo | 10.48 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | — |
| OOSB | One One S&P 500 and Bitcoin ETF | 10.47 | +0.48% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 29.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HCMAU | HCM III Acquisition Corp. | 10.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | — |
| GTERA | Globa Terra Acquisition Corpora | 10.47 | -0.29% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 88% | +0.00% | 26.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.9% | 248.4M |
| PCAPU | ProCap Acquisition Corp | 10.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | — |
| RNGTU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| XERS | Xeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc. | 10.46 | -0.19% | 4.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.84 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +28.8% | 1.9B |
| CCAQU | Collective Acquisition Corp. | 10.46 | -4.04% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +6.3% | — |
| TACO | Berto Acquisition Corp. | 10.46 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | 32.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 392.4M |
| MTRX | Matrix Service Company | 10.46 | -0.66% | 4.8% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.99 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Industrials | -18.9% | 295.9M |
| TLNCU | Talon Capital Corp. | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| SVAQU | Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | -0.19% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| IPODU | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.45 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +2.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.0% | — |
| ACVA | ACV Auctions Inc. | 10.45 | +0.10% | 8.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 26% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Consumer Cyclical | +23.0% | 1.8B |
| RDAG | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.45 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 391.9M |
| JENA | Jena Acquisition Corporation II | 10.45 | +0.29% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | 302.8M |
| APACU | StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | 10.45 | +0.58% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| WLIIU | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| CEV | CEV | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | 10.0 | 0.60 | 5.79% | 5.44% | 5.07% | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 73.4M |
| OBA | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.37% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | 330.2M |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp. | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.3% | 291.9M |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | 37.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 321.8M |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 40.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -8.4% | 325.3M |
| IDX | VanEck Indonesia Index ETF | 10.44 | -2.57% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 9.5 | — | 2.05% | 3.25% | 2.89% | — | — | — | |
| NKX | Nuveen California AMT-Free Qual | 10.43 | -0.38% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.6 | -1.2% | -0.6% | 53% | +0.00% | 24.3 | 0.65 | 7.17% | 6.59% | 5.88% | — | Financial Services | -16.8% | 587.5M |
| WENN | Wen Acquisition Corp | 10.43 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 391.3M |
| SPEG | Silver Pegasus Acquisition Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | 74.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.2% | 159.9M |
| SMPL | The Simply Good Foods Company | 10.43 | +2.46% | 14.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -5.8% | -2.6% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.18 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Consumer Defensive | -56.8% | 922.4M |
| ONCHU | 1RT Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.3% | — |
| PACHU | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| EGHA | EGH Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | 57.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 213.7M |
| TVAI | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.42 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 91% | +0.00% | 49.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 283.4M |