Showing 8451–8500 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DBCAU | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.38 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.1% | — |
| QULL | ETRACS 2x Leveraged MSCI US Qua | 70.67 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYCI | State Street My2029 Corporate B | 24.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.2 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.51% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RDZN | Roadzen, Inc. | 1.03 | +0.00% | 3.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 4.7 | 1.25 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -29.5% | 87.7M |
| SLNZ | TCW Senior Loan ETF | 45.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.3% | -0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | 7.24% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MLAAU | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | — |
| BSMW | Invesco BulletShares 2032 Munic | 24.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | 3.24% | 3.57% | — | — | — | — | |
| HAVA | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.26 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 89% | +0.00% | 68.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 212.3M |
| SSACU | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.31 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.9% | — |
| LYNX | Lyntris Inc. | 11.33 | +0.00% | — | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -24.5% | 1.3B |
| ACAAW | Averin Capital Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.54 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DRDBW | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.2M | |
| VSA | VisionSys AI Inc. | 1.92 | +0.00% | 0.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.3 | -11.8% | -4.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.57 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Defensive | -99.9% | 5.4M |
| CRBG | Corebridge Financial Inc. | 34.43 | +0.00% | 5.5% | Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 3.6 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 47% | +0.00% | 21.7 | 1.00 | 3.39% | 5.33% | — | Nov 2 | Financial Services | +11.1% | 15.3B |
| CRAQU | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.74 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 39% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.3% | — |
| RMCA | Rockefeller California Municipa | 22.98 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.7% | -0.5% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.41% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYCG | State Street My2027 Corporate B | 24.89 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.28% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAPNR | Cayson Acquisition Corp | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 332.0 | +337.5% | +337.5% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 7 | — | — | |
| APXTU | Apex Treasury Corporation | 10.27 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| SDHI | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 10.57 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 85% | +0.00% | 33.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 368.2M |
| CRAQR | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BSMV | Invesco BulletShares 2031 Munic | 20.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | 2.93% | 2.99% | — | — | — | — | |
| UTHY | US Treasury 30 Year Bond ETF | 37.80 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.69% | 4.45% | — | — | — | — | |
| XSLLU | Xsolla SPAC 1 | 10.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| MSAIW | MSAIW | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +38.17% | — | -0.22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MAMK | MaxsMaking Inc. | 13.16 | +0.00% | 0.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | 219.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +331.9% | 218.8M |
| ROLR | High Roller Technologies, Inc. | 4.85 | +0.00% | 1.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +15.4% | +3.5% | 23% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Cyclical | +54.5% | 53.5M |
| PCAPU | ProCap Acquisition Corp | 10.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.2% | — |
| ITHAU | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| SPAB | State Street SPDR Portfolio Agg | 24.59 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.10% | 3.95% | 3.46% | — | — | — | |
| PZG | Paramount Gold Nevada Corp. | 1.06 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.7 | +10.2% | +3.2% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 1.28 | — | — | — | May 12 | Basic Materials | -1.9% | 91.4M |
| ROMA | Roma Green Finance Limited | 8.34 | +0.00% | 1.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.6% | +0.2% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | +182.7% | 496.8M |
| BNZI | Banzai International, Inc. | 1.91 | +0.00% | 8.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 0.0 | -1.03 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Technology | -97.4% | 6.3M |
| SCIIU | SC II Acquisition Corp. | 10.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| FRMEP | First Merchants Corporation - D | 25.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 72% | +0.00% | 6.6 | 0.88 | 7.35% | 7.40% | 7.34% | Jul 23 | Financial Services | -2.6% | — |
| NRSNW | NEUROSENSE THERAPEUTICS LTD C/W | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +60.80% | — | 1.64 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MNYWW | MoneyHero Limited Warrants | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.8 | -12.8% | -3.3% | 26% | +3.60% | — | 1.27 | — | — | — | — | -75.0% | — | |
| VOC | VOC Energy Trust | 3.39 | +0.00% | 1.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | 8.5 | 0.14 | 19.37% | 14.92% | 14.81% | Aug 7 | Energy | +14.9% | 57.6M |
| IRAB | Iris Acquisition Corp II | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 229.3M |
| CCII | Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. | 10.29 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | 41.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | 357.0M |
| NTIC | Northern Technologies Internati | 7.71 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | — | 0.16 | 0.24% | 1.22% | 1.63% | Nov 17 | Basic Materials | +3.4% | 73.2M |
| SUB | iShares Short-Term National Mun | 105.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 73% | +0.04% | — | — | 2.57% | 2.31% | 1.84% | — | — | — | |
| MXCT | MaxCyte, Inc. | 1.30 | +0.00% | 1.1% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.4 | +9.7% | +5.1% | 53% | +0.00% | — | 1.49 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Healthcare | -25.7% | 134.2M |
| EVOXW | Evolution Global Acquisition Corp Warrants | 0.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +28.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ILLU | Illumination Acquisition Corp I | 9.97 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 312.0M |
| MIMI | Mint Incorporation Limited | 0.96 | +0.00% | 6.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Mar 31 | Industrials | -99.3% | 14.2M |
| QLEP | Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp | 10.05 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 94% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 301.3M |
| MKLYU | McKinley Acquisition Corporatio | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| BCCQ | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. | 9.94 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.1% | 457.2M |
| ILLUW | Illumination Acquisition Corp I Warrant | 0.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |