Showing 5151–5200 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRDN | Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc | 39.47 | -0.53% | 4.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 6.4 | +9.8% | +3.7% | 38% | +0.00% | 38.3 | 0.02 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Healthcare | +59.0% | 2.5B |
| ALFUW | Centurion Acquisition Corp. War | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.47% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SFBC | Sound Financial Bancorp, Inc. | 43.17 | -0.83% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.9 | -1.1% | -0.6% | 51% | +0.00% | 13.8 | 0.02 | 1.85% | 1.76% | 1.82% | Oct 27 | Financial Services | -3.9% | 110.9M |
| AXIL | AXIL Brands, Inc. | 5.46 | -0.73% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 16.1 | 0.02 | — | — | — | Aug 13 | Technology | -20.1% | 37.3M |
| SUPX | SuperX AI Technology Limited | 6.59 | -6.66% | 2.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | +3.2% | +1.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -87.8% | 284.9M |
| LITB | LightInTheBox Holding Co., Ltd. | 2.80 | -5.88% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 5.8 | 0.02 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Consumer Cyclical | +14.2% | 55.2M |
| FSHPR | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | — | — | |
| FSHP | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 11.29 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 65% | +0.00% | 62.7 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +5.6% | 39.7M |
| FSHPU | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 11.30 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +6.3% | — |
| QTI | QT Imaging Holdings, Inc. | 2.40 | +0.84% | 2.1% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | -14.5% | -5.8% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Healthcare | -93.1% | 35.1M |
| GIS | General Mills, Inc. | 33.13 | +0.76% | 10.0% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -3.5 | -3.7% | -2.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | 6.68% | 4.91% | 4.13% | Dec 23 | Consumer Defensive | -32.1% | 17.7B |
| TBBB | BBB Foods Inc. | 57.68 | +2.94% | 4.4% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +2.2% | +0.8% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | Nov 18 | Consumer Defensive | +95.9% | 7.0B |
| ADGM | Adagio Medical Holdings, Inc | 0.10 | -3.88% | 10.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.7 | -32.1% | -8.2% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -92.5% | 2.7M |
| NAMMW | Namib Minerals Warrants | 0.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | -1.1% | -0.4% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | -38.1% | — | |
| NAMM | Namib Minerals | 0.97 | -3.00% | — | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 19% | +0.00% | 0.5 | 0.01 | — | — | — | Oct 1 | Basic Materials | -62.1% | 54.2M |
| WALDW | Waldencast Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.01 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -48.7 | -98.5% | -43.9% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | -97.5% | — | |
| WALD | Waldencast plc | 0.88 | +0.00% | 0.4% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Sep 28 | Consumer Defensive | -60.1% | 111.9M |
| ZURA | Zura Bio Limited | 3.88 | -9.35% | 13.1% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +27.0% | 371.8M |
| SELF | Global Self Storage, Inc. | 4.91 | -1.70% | 0.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +4.6% | +3.1% | 67% | +0.00% | 27.3 | 0.01 | 5.78% | 5.85% | 5.63% | Aug 8 | Real Estate | +0.6% | 56.1M |
| CUBWW | Lionheart Holdings Warrant | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +227.67% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CUB | Lionheart Holdings | 10.90 | -0.14% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 86% | +0.00% | 181.7 | 0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +3.4% | 285.2M |
| CUBWU | Lionheart Holdings | 11.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Financial Services | +4.3% | — |
| LITS | Lite Strategy, Inc. | 1.15 | -3.77% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 24% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 13 | Healthcare | -39.4% | 35.0M |
| GBFH | GBank Financial Holdings Inc. | 17.52 | -1.27% | 7.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | 13.7 | 0.01 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Financial Services | -55.2% | 254.3M |
| RMCO | Royalty Management Holding Corp | 2.32 | -1.69% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +7.3% | +2.9% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | 0.43% | — | — | — | Financial Services | -41.4% | 35.2M |
| RMCOW | RMCOW | 0.10 | -4.38% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +35.99% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SUZ | Suzano S.A. | 8.50 | +1.80% | 1.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | 1.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 6.8 | 0.00 | 0.01% | 1.88% | 2.33% | Nov 5 | Basic Materials | -6.1% | 10.5B |
| SIMA | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 10.92 | -1.80% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | -1.1% | -0.7% | 65% | +0.00% | 45.5 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.2% | 89.8M |
| SIMAU | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 11.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +3.6% | +1.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +4.8% | — |
| SIMAW | SIM Acquisition Corp. I Warrant | 0.15 | +0.07% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +50.83% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LPAAW | Launch One Acquisition Corp. Wa | 0.04 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.18% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 313.7M |
| LPAAU | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.83 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 60% | +1.11% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| MACI | Melar Acquisition Corp. I | 11.10 | +0.01% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +1.0% | +0.8% | 81% | +0.00% | 61.7 | 0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +5.1% | 106.0M |
| MACIU | Melar Acquisition Corp. I | 11.30 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +9.0% | — |
| CAG | ConAgra Brands, Inc. | 14.47 | +2.05% | 10.6% | Hold | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -5.8 | -6.6% | -3.4% | 52% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | 7.56% | 6.08% | 5.14% | Dec 18 | Consumer Defensive | -23.6% | 6.9B |
| MACIW | Melar Acquisition Corp. I Warra | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.88% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IH | iHuman Inc. | 1.16 | +1.75% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -7.8 | -12.9% | -5.8% | 45% | +0.00% | 19.3 | -0.00 | 5.85% | — | — | Jun 27 | Consumer Defensive | -57.8% | 59.3M |
| IBAC | IB Acquisition Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | 0.5% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 61% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 54.4M |
| GPATW | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. Wa | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPATU | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 10.99 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| KVACW | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 0.02 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +65.61% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPAT | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 11.08 | +0.45% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | 44.3 | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 179.1M |
| KVAC | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 11.51 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.33% | 76.7 | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.9% | 63.4M |
| KVACU | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 12.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.8% | — |
| ATHE | Alterity Therapeutics Limited | 2.62 | -2.60% | 0.1% | — | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.7 | -13.2% | -4.5% | 34% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Aug 4 | Healthcare | -44.4% | 47.7M |
| PPHC | Public Policy Holding Company, | 10.25 | -3.21% | 2.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | -6.1% | 309.7M |
| ANGX | Angel Studios, Inc. | 3.37 | -8.42% | 6.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Communication Services | -47.4% | 629.4M |
| PTN | Palatin Technologies, Inc. | 6.02 | -7.24% | 27.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.6 | -8.5% | -2.3% | 27% | +3.23% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -3.6% | 10.7M |
| DTSQR | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | — | — |