Showing 1–50 of 11549 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDHI | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 10.57 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.5% | +0.5% | 89% | +0.00% | 33.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.9% | 368.2M |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | 10.50 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 82% | +0.00% | 42.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 328.3M |
| DBCA | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.03 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 434.0M |
| FORTY | Formula Systems (1985) Ltd. | 118.14 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | 25.0 | 0.18 | 11.11% | 4.70% | 3.33% | Nov 19 | Technology | -19.5% | 1.8B |
| GCGR | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 467.9M |
| IRHO | Iron Horse Acquisitions II Corp | 10.06 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | 295.0M |
| ALOV | Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity | 10.02 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 375.9M |
| BLZR | Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. | 10.24 | +0.13% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 352.1M |
| FIGX | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.29% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 200.6M |
| DYOR | Insight Digital Partners II | 10.16 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 233.7M |
| CAEP | Cantor Equity Partners III, Inc | 15.00 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 26.9 | +1910.2% | +27.4% | 1% | +13.26% | 88.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +42.9% | 526.2M |
| GLED | GalaxyEdge Acquisition Corporat | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 160.8M |
| CTAA | ClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. | 9.99 | +0.30% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 169.8M |
| BCAB | BioAtla, Inc. | 1.50 | -5.06% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.4 | -15.8% | -2.9% | 18% | +0.00% | — | 0.63 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | -96.4% | 2.5M |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.02 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 400.8M |
| MESH | Meshflow Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 435.1M |
| OACC | Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III L | 10.75 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 38.4 | — | — | — | — | Sep 16 | Financial Services | +1.8% | 264.3M |
| AXIN | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition | 10.36 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 282.5M |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | 10.21 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 366.9M |
| LTGR | Long Table Growth Corp. | 9.96 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 229.1M |
| RDAG | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.44 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 391.5M |
| OTGA | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.26 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 302.9M |
| HAVA | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.25 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 89% | +0.00% | 68.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 212.1M |
| MOLN | Molecular Partners AG | 3.85 | +1.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 0.69 | — | — | — | Aug 25 | Healthcare | +0.5% | 147.5M |
| GSHR | Gesher Acquisition Corp. II | 10.58 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | 55.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 216.4M |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | -0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | 37.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 321.8M |
| WBS | Webster Financial Corporation | 77.57 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.0 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 12.6 | 1.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +24.7% | 12.6B |
| BGMSP | Bio Green Med Solution Inc. | 2.85 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 32% | +0.00% | — | -0.38 | 25.42% | 11.19% | 9.51% | — | Industrials | -49.0% | — |
| OYSE | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 10.40 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 37.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 352.9M |
| OBA | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.44 | +0.87% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.40% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | 330.2M |
| FERA | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.55 | -0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.7% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 62.1 | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +3.8% | 329.9M |
| BBDO | Banco Bradesco Sa | 3.92 | +3.70% | 0.0% | — | ★★★★☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.2 | +1.9% | +1.0% | 50% | +3.14% | 12.6 | 0.19 | 4.45% | 7.29% | 6.50% | Jul 31 | Financial Services | +37.5% | 41.5B |
| GSRF | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.04% | 44.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 302.0M |
| TRT | Trio-Tech International | 5.67 | +0.18% | 0.0% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 22% | +0.00% | — | 2.02 | — | — | — | Sep 22 | Technology | +46.3% | 58.9M |
| HCIC | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 356.6M |
| SCPQ | Social Commerce Partners Corpor | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 137.8M |
| CRAQ | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.41 | -0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 40.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 326.1M |
| TVA | Texas Ventures Acquisition III | 10.58 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 67% | +0.00% | 66.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -6.0% | 317.4M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 316.5M |
| MLAA | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.01 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 490.3M |
| EGHA | EGH Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | 57.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 213.7M |
| AACB | Artius II Acquisition Inc. | 10.59 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 62.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.5% | 293.1M |
| POLEU | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.71 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.8% | +0.5% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| BID | Tribeca Strategic Acquisition C | 9.92 | +0.20% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | 191.2M |
| KCHV | Kochav Defense Acquisition Corp | 10.49 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 85% | +0.00% | 40.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.2% | 359.4M |
| YHNA | YHN Acquisition I Limited | 11.09 | +0.45% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 68% | +0.00% | 69.3 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +6.9% | 47.5M |
| RAC | Rithm Acquisition Corp. | 10.57 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +3.0% | 310.9M |
| TAVI | Tavia Acquisition Corp. | 10.78 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | 71.9 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.1% | 94.4M |
| TRGS | TRG Latin America Acquisitions | 9.97 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | 259.4M |
| PAII | Pyrophyte Acquisition Corp. II | 10.33 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 281.7M |