Showing 4101–4150 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EONR | EON Resources Inc. | 0.47 | -2.24% | 5.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.0 | -1.9% | -0.8% | 42% | +0.00% | — | -1.41 | — | — | — | — | Energy | +3.5% | 26.0M |
| PACHU | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.68 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 48.5 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 230.8M |
| SVCCU | Stellar V Capital Corp. | 10.86 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +1.1% | +0.7% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| CINF | Cincinnati Financial Corporatio | 165.55 | +1.32% | 3.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.9 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 49% | +0.00% | 7.8 | 0.53 | 2.23% | 2.43% | 2.49% | Oct 26 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 25.4B |
| PACH | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.37 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | 34.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 328.0M |
| FIGX | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 200.6M |
| ANGO | AngioDynamics, Inc. | 11.40 | -1.04% | 3.3% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.1 | +2.7% | +1.2% | 43% | +9.27% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | Jan 6 | Healthcare | +3.5% | 479.4M |
| AACIU | Armada Acquisition Corp. III | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| IMPPP | Imperial Petroleum Inc. - 8.75% | 26.02 | +0.09% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★⯪ | 3.6 | -0.2% | -0.2% | 73% | +0.00% | — | 1.19 | 8.37% | 8.78% | — | Aug 14 | Energy | +3.5% | — |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.89 | +0.37% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.6 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 313.1M |
| ILLUU | Illumination Acquisition Corp I | 10.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| YCY | AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II | 10.28 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 151.5M |
| AAL | American Airlines Group, Inc. | 12.62 | -1.10% | 11.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.1 | +0.5% | +0.2% | 44% | +0.00% | — | 1.38 | — | — | — | Oct 22 | Industrials | +3.5% | 8.4B |
| CRAC | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.25 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 229.3M |
| TACH | Titan Acquisition Corp. | 10.54 | +0.09% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | 43.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 363.6M |
| FACTU | FACT II Acquisition Corp. | 10.97 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.4 | -1.3% | -0.9% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| ALDF | Aldel Financial II Inc. | 10.82 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 86% | +0.00% | 51.5 | — | — | — | — | May 2 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 323.2M |
| RNGTU | Range Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.46 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| WLIIU | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| TVAI | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.42 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 91% | +0.00% | 49.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 283.4M |
| CRAQ | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.41 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 40.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 326.1M |
| MSCI | MSCI Inc. | 568.01 | +0.51% | 3.2% | Strong Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★☆☆ | 2.5 | -2.9% | -1.3% | 46% | +0.00% | 31.0 | 1.24 | 1.43% | 1.27% | 1.15% | Oct 20 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 41.3B |
| HCACU | Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp. | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| ACGL | Arch Capital Group Ltd. | 97.16 | +1.66% | 2.6% | Buy | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.7 | +3.5% | +2.0% | 57% | +0.00% | 7.6 | 0.26 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Financial Services | +3.6% | 33.1B |
| LWAC | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 311.6M |
| ZURA | Zura Bio Limited | 4.00 | +0.00% | 13.1% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 0.01 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +3.6% | 383.3M |
| APAC | StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | 10.28 | +0.05% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | 79.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 82.7M |
| CGO | Calamos Global Total Return Fun | 12.45 | -0.72% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.3 | +2.1% | +1.1% | 50% | +0.00% | 2.8 | 1.12 | 7.99% | 8.37% | 8.93% | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 122.3M |
| AXINU | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | -2.0% | -1.3% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | — |
| DRDB | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | 10.75 | +0.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 21 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 329.7M |
| FAF | First American Corporation (New | 60.93 | -0.44% | 7.1% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 3.4 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 50% | +1.08% | 8.4 | 1.26 | 3.50% | 3.53% | 3.53% | Oct 21 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 6.2B |
| AXIN | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition | 10.37 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 282.8M |
| NHIVU | NewHold Investment Corp IV | 10.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | — |
| CVV | CVD Equipment Corporation | 4.08 | -2.39% | 3.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.30 | — | — | — | Nov 10 | Industrials | +3.7% | 28.4M |
| ALX | Alexander's, Inc. | 242.31 | +0.55% | 12.3% | Underperform | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | 7.3 | 0.77 | 7.55% | 8.12% | 8.02% | Nov 2 | Real Estate | +3.7% | 1.2B |
| NTWO | Newbury Street II Acquisition C | 10.81 | +0.00% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +2.1% | +1.5% | 75% | +0.00% | 54.1 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 260.7M |
| HAVA | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.25 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 89% | +0.00% | 68.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 212.1M |
| QETA | Quetta Acquisition Corporation | 11.60 | -29.31% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 72% | +0.00% | 50.4 | 0.02 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 43.5M |
| NRP | Natural Resource Partners LP Li | 111.11 | +0.00% | 3.4% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.1 | +0.6% | +0.3% | 50% | +0.00% | 14.2 | 0.23 | 2.90% | 4.50% | 5.93% | Nov 4 | Energy | +3.8% | 1.5B |
| POR | Portland General Electric Co | 45.07 | -0.70% | 7.5% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 19.9 | 0.51 | 4.38% | 4.57% | 4.25% | Oct 29 | Utilities | +3.8% | 5.3B |
| EGHA | EGH Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | 57.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 213.7M |
| SOUL | Soulpower Acquisition Corporati | 10.50 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 80% | +0.00% | 47.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 356.5M |
| OYSE | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 10.41 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 37.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 353.0M |
| NBRGU | Newbridge Acquisition Limited | 10.39 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| FXACU | FortuneX Acquisition Corporatio | 10.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.2% | +0.9% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| SSEAU | Starry Sea Acquisition Corp | 10.61 | +1.63% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.76% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| AMC | AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc | 3.00 | +0.67% | 5.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +16.7% | +5.8% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 2.17 | — | — | — | Oct 20 | Communication Services | +3.8% | 2.7B |
| NCZ | AllianzGI Convertible & Income | 14.61 | +0.69% | 0.6% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 0.7 | +1.2% | +0.7% | 58% | +0.00% | 4.1 | 1.23 | 9.77% | 10.88% | 11.57% | Jan 29 | Financial Services | +3.8% | 278.0M |
| SDHI | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 10.55 | -0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.5% | +0.5% | 89% | +0.00% | 33.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 367.5M |