Showing 2751–2800 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HCIC | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.04 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 356.6M |
| ITHA | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.06 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 308.5M |
| SAAQ | Space Asset Acquisition Corp. | 10.08 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 315.6M |
| AEAQ | Activate Energy Acquisition Cor | 10.08 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 315.6M |
| MESH | Meshflow Acquisition Corp. | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 435.6M |
| FMAC | Future Money Acquisition Corpor | 10.09 | -0.10% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 159.2M |
| ARTCU | Art Technology Acquisition Corp | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| OACC | Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III L | 10.75 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 83% | +0.00% | 38.4 | — | — | — | — | Sep 16 | Financial Services | +1.7% | 264.3M |
| MUZEU | Muzero Acquisition Corp | 10.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| LFACU | Leapfrog Acquisition Corporatio | 10.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| LTGRU | Long Table Growth Corp. | 10.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| IGACU | Invest Green Acquisition Corpor | 10.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |
| MBVI | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.25 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 442.0M |
| YORW | The York Water Company | 31.39 | +1.06% | 3.7% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 19.5 | 0.57 | 2.90% | 2.65% | 2.34% | Nov 5 | Utilities | +1.7% | 509.4M |
| AGNCL | AGNC Investment Corp. - Deposit | 24.81 | -0.64% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.7 | -0.9% | -0.7% | 72% | +0.00% | — | 1.34 | 7.82% | 7.91% | — | — | Real Estate | +1.7% | — |
| EHC | Encompass Health Corporation | 124.42 | +0.88% | 4.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★☆☆☆ | 4.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | 20.8 | 0.60 | 0.74% | 0.71% | 0.97% | Oct 28 | Healthcare | +1.7% | 12.3B |
| IBOC | International Bancshares Corpor | 67.78 | -0.21% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★☆☆ | 1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 56% | +0.00% | 10.2 | 0.70 | 2.01% | 2.17% | 2.40% | Nov 5 | Financial Services | +1.6% | 4.2B |
| KRSP | Rice Acquisition Corporation 3 | 10.55 | -0.19% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 59% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 485.3M |
| ARTC | Art Technology Acquisition Corp | 9.99 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.03 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 401.2M |
| QRED | QuasarEdge Acquisition Corporat | 10.07 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 161.5M |
| SCPQ | Social Commerce Partners Corpor | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 137.8M |
| ITHAU | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| VLOS | VLOS | 10.70 | -0.83% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 53% | +0.00% | 97.3 | 0.12 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 251.1M |
| IRHOU | Iron Horse Acquisitions II Corp | 10.17 | +0.10% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| TWLVU | Twelve Seas Investment Company | 10.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| PVH | PVH Corp. | 81.64 | +0.36% | 15.0% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.7 | -3.7% | -1.5% | 39% | +0.00% | — | 1.76 | 0.19% | 0.17% | 0.18% | Dec 2 | Consumer Cyclical | +1.6% | 3.8B |
| MOLN | Molecular Partners AG | 3.79 | -1.56% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 0.69 | — | — | — | Aug 25 | Healthcare | +1.6% | 145.2M |
| CEV | CEV | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | 10.0 | 0.60 | 5.79% | 5.44% | 5.07% | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 73.4M |
| ADUS | Addus HomeCare Corporation | 115.47 | +1.00% | 5.9% | Buy | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 2.7 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 55% | +0.00% | 20.2 | 0.83 | — | — | — | Nov 2 | Healthcare | +1.6% | 2.2B |
| WAFD | WaFd, Inc. | 29.51 | +0.27% | 10.4% | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.7 | +0.5% | +0.2% | 45% | +0.00% | 9.3 | 0.88 | 3.18% | 3.37% | 3.24% | Oct 15 | Financial Services | +1.6% | 2.2B |
| SRV | Cushing MLP & Infrastructure To | 44.42 | -0.16% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 0.1 | +1.0% | +0.6% | 55% | +0.00% | 3.1 | — | 18.04% | 15.02% | 13.21% | Feb 10 | Financial Services | +1.6% | 276.9M |
| AGD | "abrdn Global Dynamic Dividend | 11.32 | +0.53% | — | Hold | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★★⯪ | ★★★★☆ | 2.2 | +0.9% | +0.4% | 46% | +0.00% | 3.9 | 0.93 | 11.88% | 11.21% | 9.88% | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 295.7M |
| ALIS | Calisa Acquisition Corp | 10.30 | +2.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 5.6 | +12.0% | +7.1% | 59% | +0.05% | 147.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 86.8M |
| MLAA | Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. | 10.02 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 490.8M |
| TRAD | APEX Tech Acquisition Inc. | 10.08 | +0.30% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 147.5M |
| BREZ | Breeze Acquisition Corp. II | 10.05 | -0.18% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.5% | — | |
| OTAI | Starlink AI Acquisition Corpora | 10.14 | +0.50% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| FMACU | Future Money Acquisition Corpor | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| MLTX | MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | 10.68 | -1.29% | 13.0% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.7 | -6.7% | -1.7% | 25% | +0.00% | — | 1.08 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +1.5% | 908.9M |
| SUMAU | SUMA Acquisition Corporation | 10.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| ARCLU | ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | 10.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| MEVOU | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.19 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| BCSS | Bain Capital GSS Investment Cor | 10.24 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 598.0M |
| THEOU | BOA Acquisition Corp. II Units | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| PCTY | Paylocity Holding Corporation | 156.03 | +1.34% | 7.0% | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.4 | -0.8% | -0.4% | 46% | +0.00% | 31.7 | 0.50 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Technology | +1.5% | 8.3B |
| EVOXU | Evolution Global Acquisition Co | 10.26 | -0.19% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| RDAG | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.45 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 391.9M |
| CTRI | Centuri Holdings, Inc. | 20.65 | -1.20% | 6.9% | Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.4 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 62.6 | 1.01 | — | — | — | Nov 4 | Utilities | +1.5% | 2.1B |
| DAAQ | Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | 10.48 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | 43.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 241.0M |